Southern Premier Cricket League Twitter Feed

Premier Division (Timed Game) Statistics

  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
  • Partnerships
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
8 8 0 374 112 2 1 46.75
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
9 9 0 367 113 2 1 40.78
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
7 7 0 348 103 0 2 49.71
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
8 8 0 339 94 4 0 42.38
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
9 9 1 320 100 1 1 40.00
Harry Gadd
Havant
9 9 0 316 96 2 0 35.11
Scott Myers
Alton
8 8 0 309 57 4 0 38.63
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
6 6 1 281 106 1 2 56.20
Tom Morton
South Wilts
7 7 1 266 155 0 1 44.33
Nick Park
Bournemouth
7 7 0 222 73 3 0 31.71
Richard Lock
Burridge
7 7 0 218 69 2 0 31.14
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 8 1 199 96 1 0 28.43
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
7 7 1 196 100 0 1 32.67
Ben Draper
South Wilts
7 6 2 196 106 0 1 49.00
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
9 9 0 193 86 1 0 21.44
James Hayward
South Wilts
6 5 0 190 93 2 0 38.00
Richard Hindley
Havant
8 8 2 185 60 1 0 30.83
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 8 0 183 66 2 0 22.88
Ryan Covey
Alton
7 7 0 182 99 2 0 26.00
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
8 8 0 176 53 1 0 22.00
Abhay Gonella
Alton
3 3 0 160 81 2 0 53.33
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
8 8 1 160 43 0 0 22.86
Peter Hopson
Havant
7 7 0 152 50 1 0 21.71
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 8 0 151 47 0 0 18.88
Matt Bacon
Alton
8 8 0 150 46 0 0 18.75
Christopher Stone
Havant
8 8 1 146 63 2 0 20.86
Daniel Cox
Lymington
9 8 1 146 52 1 0 20.86
Sullivan White
Burridge
8 8 2 145 45 0 0 24.17
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
8 7 1 144 68 1 0 24.00
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
7 7 1 143 58 1 0 23.83
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 7 1 137 43 0 0 22.83
Stuart Ransley
Havant
8 8 0 136 62 1 0 17.00
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
6 6 1 133 80 1 0 26.60
Daniel Harris
Alton
8 8 0 133 57 1 0 16.63
Ryan Scott
Lymington
9 8 0 130 69 1 0 16.25
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
3 3 1 129 84 1 0 64.50
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
9 8 1 128 22 0 0 18.29
Darren Cowley
Lymington
5 5 0 118 47 0 0 23.60
Ben Rogers
Lymington
8 7 0 115 72 1 0 16.43
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
8 7 0 112 39 0 0 16.00
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
8 8 0 109 57 1 0 13.63
George Pardoe
Bashley (Rydal)
8 8 2 108 41 0 0 18.00
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 6 0 107 44 0 0 17.83
Christopher Morgan
Havant
7 6 0 107 33 0 0 17.83
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
7 7 0 105 41 0 0 15.00
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
5 4 0 104 51 1 0 26.00
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
8 8 0 101 34 0 0 12.63
Terry Crabb
Lymington
6 5 0 98 55 1 0 19.60
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
9 8 1 97 31 0 0 13.86
Richard Ankers
Burridge
8 8 1 93 28 0 0 13.29
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 92 50 1 0 30.67
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
6 4 0 92 38 0 0 23.00
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
8 7 3 91 34 0 0 22.75
Derek Kenway
Burridge
3 3 0 90 50 1 0 30.00
Kieran Geyle
Burridge
5 5 0 90 53 1 0 18.00
Oliver Southon
Burridge
7 6 2 88 46 0 0 22.00
Harry Fisher
Lymington
6 5 1 86 54 1 0 21.50
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
7 7 0 86 49 0 0 12.29
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
5 4 0 82 50 1 0 20.50
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
6 5 1 82 42 0 0 20.50
Chris Park
Bournemouth
8 7 0 81 28 0 0 11.57
Toby Salmon
Alton
8 8 1 80 27 0 0 11.43
Conor Moors
Lymington
2 2 1 79 56 1 0 79.00
Josh Royan
Lymington
8 6 3 79 23 0 0 26.33
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
9 7 3 79 35 0 0 19.75
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
7 6 1 78 28 0 0 15.60
Mark Heffernan
Alton
7 7 2 75 44 0 0 15.00
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
5 5 2 73 29 0 0 24.33
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 72 67 1 0 36.00
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
7 7 0 71 29 0 0 10.14
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
7 7 0 70 32 0 0 10.00
Ben Attrill
Lymington
5 4 0 67 29 0 0 16.75
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
8 8 2 66 23 0 0 11.00
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 65 42 0 0 21.67
Henry Edwards
Lymington
3 3 0 65 36 0 0 21.67
Richard Jerry
Havant
8 7 1 63 18 0 0 10.50
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
7 6 0 62 24 0 0 10.33
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 0 61 36 0 0 20.33
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
3 3 1 61 38 0 0 30.50
Josh Proctor
Lymington
6 4 0 60 43 0 0 15.00
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
4 3 2 59 46 0 0 59.00
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 1 59 53 1 0 19.67
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
4 4 0 58 37 0 0 14.50
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
4 4 0 57 44 0 0 14.25
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
5 5 0 57 49 0 0 11.40
Dominic Hand
Lymington
5 4 0 54 24 0 0 13.50
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
5 3 0 53 39 0 0 17.67
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
5 4 2 52 29 0 0 26.00
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
8 7 1 50 31 0 0 8.33
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 7 3 48 24 0 0 12.00
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
8 7 1 46 13 0 0 7.67
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 45 21 0 0 11.25
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 43 33 0 0 14.33
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
3 3 1 41 25 0 0 20.50
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 6 1 41 15 0 0 8.20
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 6 0 40 19 0 0 6.67
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 39 39 0 0 39.00
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 39 24 0 0 19.50
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
3 3 1 39 29 0 0 19.50
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 6 1 36 14 0 0 7.20
Jack Myers
Alton
4 4 1 34 19 0 0 11.33
Jude Wright
Alton
3 3 0 31 31 0 0 10.33
Oliver Wright
Burridge
6 6 1 31 16 0 0 6.20
Abeed Janmohamed
Alton
2 2 0 30 27 0 0 15.00
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
4 4 0 30 16 0 0 7.50
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
7 3 1 30 23 0 0 15.00
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
9 6 2 30 13 0 0 7.50
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
2 2 0 28 28 0 0 14.00
Alex Hammond
Alton
3 3 0 28 21 0 0 9.33
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
3 3 0 28 23 0 0 9.33
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 27 27 0 0 0.00
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
2 2 0 27 27 0 0 13.50
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
6 4 0 27 15 0 0 6.75
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 5 2 27 26 0 0 9.00
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 26 26 0 0 0.00
Graham Burns
Havant
5 3 2 26 18 0 0 26.00
Joshua Lawrenson
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Will Harries
South Wilts
6 4 2 24 12 0 0 12.00
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
3 2 0 23 13 0 0 11.50
Archie Ayling
Burridge
2 2 0 22 22 0 0 11.00
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Joe Paul
Alton
3 3 0 19 10 0 0 6.33
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 18 11 0 0 9.00
Chris Blake
Burridge
3 3 0 18 13 0 0 6.00
Michael Heffernan
Alton
5 5 0 18 11 0 0 3.60
Julian Ballinger
Alton
8 5 4 18 11 0 0 18.00
Freddie Gadd
Havant
9 8 2 18 8 0 0 3.00
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
2 2 0 16 9 0 0 8.00
Simon Loat
Havant
2 2 0 16 9 0 0 8.00
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 6 1 16 6 0 0 3.20
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 5 0 15 5 0 0 3.00
Luke Evans
South Wilts
7 5 1 15 4 0 0 3.75
Andrew Galliers
Havant
2 2 0 14 8 0 0 7.00
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 13 8 0 0 6.50
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
3 3 1 12 10 0 0 6.00
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
6 4 2 12 10 0 0 6.00
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 11 6 0 0 5.50
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 2 0 11 10 0 0 5.50
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 3 1 11 7 0 0 5.50
Harry Petrie
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
3 3 0 10 6 0 0 3.33
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Steve Bucksey
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
4 2 2 8 8 0 0 0.00
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
4 2 0 7 6 0 0 3.50
Andrew Pearce
Alton
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
2 2 1 6 6 0 0 6.00
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
3 3 1 6 6 0 0 3.00
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Alfie Taw
Havant
3 3 1 4 3 0 0 2.00
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 3 1 4 4 0 0 2.00
Daniel Scott
Alton
6 3 0 4 3 0 0 1.33
Oliver Jones
Havant
2 2 0 3 3 0 0 1.50
Keiron Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Julian Atkins
Havant
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Ben Randell
Burridge
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Jack Good
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 1 1 1 0 0 1.00
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Axel Deem
Bournemouth
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ollie Breckon
Bournemouth
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Martin Miller
Bournemouth
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Edward Freeman
Lymington
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
William Udy
Havant
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Guy Layman
Lymington
4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
7 5 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
9 113.3 36 268 30 8.93 22.70 2.36 6-14
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
9 119.0 28 370 26 14.23 27.46 3.11 6-46
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
7 92.0 20 250 22 11.36 25.09 2.72 7-26
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
8 112.1 9 415 21 19.76 32.05 3.70 5-61
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 98.0 13 383 20 19.15 29.40 3.91 6-71
Richard Jerry
Havant
8 82.1 11 252 19 13.26 25.95 3.07 5-20
Matt Bacon
Alton
8 89.5 14 321 19 16.89 28.37 3.57 5-46
George Pardoe
Bashley (Rydal)
8 65.1 9 221 16 13.81 24.44 3.39 5-21
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
8 99.0 20 336 16 21.00 37.13 3.39 4-40
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
7 59.3 14 166 15 11.07 23.80 2.79 6-21
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
8 114.1 19 313 15 20.87 45.67 2.74 4-30
Christopher Morgan
Havant
7 87.0 11 316 14 22.57 37.29 3.63 3-36
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
4 44.0 10 121 13 9.31 20.31 2.75 6-50
Josh Proctor
Lymington
6 57.0 10 198 13 15.23 26.31 3.47 3-35
Luke Evans
South Wilts
7 68.4 16 238 13 18.31 31.69 3.47 4-18
Julian Ballinger
Alton
8 79.0 6 273 13 21.00 36.46 3.46 3-40
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 86.5 20 252 12 21.00 43.42 2.90 5-51
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
8 98.0 16 289 12 24.08 49.00 2.95 4-13
Toby Salmon
Alton
8 62.0 8 223 11 20.27 33.82 3.60 3-25
Freddie Gadd
Havant
9 73.2 8 265 11 24.09 40.00 3.61 3-52
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 43.4 6 132 10 13.20 26.20 3.02 3-30
Jack Myers
Alton
4 32.2 5 135 10 13.50 19.40 4.18 5-50
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
6 62.0 10 151 10 15.10 37.20 2.44 5-42
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
8 41.5 3 173 10 17.30 25.10 4.14 3-23
Richard Hindley
Havant
8 91.4 18 257 10 25.70 55.00 2.80 4-31
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
7 40.2 4 146 9 16.22 26.89 3.62 5-24
Oliver Southon
Burridge
7 46.0 9 176 9 19.56 30.67 3.83 2-23
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
8 56.0 11 198 9 22.00 37.33 3.54 6-36
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 56.5 6 216 9 24.00 37.89 3.80 4-33
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
9 79.0 11 292 9 32.44 52.67 3.70 4-20
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
6 37.0 6 154 8 19.25 27.75 4.16 3-31
Josh Royan
Lymington
8 26.0 2 162 8 20.25 19.50 6.23 3-79
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
4 45.0 4 174 8 21.75 33.75 3.87 5-60
Darren Cowley
Lymington
5 63.3 15 186 8 23.25 47.63 2.93 3-18
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
7 55.4 9 227 8 28.38 41.75 4.08 5-42
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 51.4 7 232 8 29.00 38.75 4.49 4-40
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
2 28.0 4 89 7 12.71 24.00 3.18 6-59
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
3 27.4 5 94 7 13.43 23.71 3.40 3-56
Will Harries
South Wilts
6 46.0 6 127 7 18.14 39.43 2.76 3-29
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
8 55.4 12 185 7 26.43 47.71 3.32 3-46
Graham Burns
Havant
5 30.0 5 95 6 15.83 30.00 3.17 4-33
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 33.4 10 100 6 16.67 33.67 2.97 4-37
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
5 27.3 3 101 6 16.83 27.50 3.67 2-16
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
7 40.0 3 168 6 28.00 40.00 4.20 3-33
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
7 63.0 16 212 6 35.33 63.00 3.37 2-32
Daniel Cox
Lymington
9 63.0 14 223 6 37.17 63.00 3.54 2-9
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
3 13.1 1 45 5 9.00 15.80 3.42 3-27
Ryan Covey
Alton
7 26.2 3 90 5 18.00 31.60 3.42 2-27
James Hayward
South Wilts
6 28.0 3 107 5 21.40 33.60 3.82 4-36
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 33.4 7 117 5 23.40 40.40 3.48 3-47
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
5 28.0 4 125 5 25.00 33.60 4.46 2-13
Kieran Geyle
Burridge
5 28.2 1 129 5 25.80 34.00 4.55 2-22
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 37.5 3 157 5 31.40 45.40 4.15 5-38
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 11.0 3 35 4 8.75 16.50 3.18 4-35
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 24.0 3 113 4 28.25 36.00 4.71 2-20
Sullivan White
Burridge
8 47.3 10 170 4 42.50 71.25 3.58 1-11
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 43.1 2 181 4 45.25 64.75 4.19 2-22
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
5 43.2 5 182 4 45.50 65.00 4.20 3-90
Richard Lock
Burridge
7 88.0 6 377 4 94.25 132.00 4.28 2-78
Stephen Booth
South Wilts
1 7.0 0 29 3 9.67 14.00 4.14 3-29
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
9 8.0 0 41 3 13.67 16.00 5.13 3-35
Harry Petrie
Hampshire Academy
1 9.0 0 58 3 19.33 18.00 6.44 3-58
Guy Layman
Lymington
4 25.0 4 86 3 28.67 50.00 3.44 1-17
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 25.0 4 91 3 30.33 50.00 3.64 2-31
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
6 25.3 3 99 3 33.00 51.00 3.88 1-12
Daniel Scott
Alton
6 41.0 7 141 3 47.00 82.00 3.44 2-25
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 13.0 2 42 2 21.00 39.00 3.23 1-0
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
5 16.0 3 52 2 26.00 48.00 3.25 2-28
Alfie Taw
Havant
3 15.0 1 55 2 27.50 45.00 3.67 2-36
Ben Attrill
Lymington
5 10.0 1 65 2 32.50 30.00 6.50 1-17
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 22.0 0 66 2 33.00 66.00 3.00 2-26
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0.3 0 1 1 1.00 3.00 2.00 1-1
Duncan Fraser
Burridge
1 7.0 3 10 1 10.00 42.00 1.43 1-10
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 8.0 1 11 1 11.00 48.00 1.38 1-11
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
2 7.0 4 13 1 13.00 42.00 1.86 1-13
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
1 6.0 1 20 1 20.00 36.00 3.33 1-20
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
3 5.0 0 23 1 23.00 30.00 4.60 1-23
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 4.0 0 26 1 26.00 24.00 6.50 1-26
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
2 8.3 0 31 1 31.00 51.00 3.65 1-10
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
6 7.0 0 32 1 32.00 42.00 4.57 1-32
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
9 7.0 1 32 1 32.00 42.00 4.57 1-11
Terry Crabb
Lymington
6 5.0 0 44 1 44.00 30.00 8.80 1-44
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
7 13.2 1 74 1 74.00 80.00 5.55 1-17
Ryan Scott
Lymington
9 15.0 1 82 1 82.00 90.00 5.47 1-27
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
4 2.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 0-6
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
3 5.0 2 10 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-10
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
3 3.0 1 10 0 0.00 0.00 3.33 0-1
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
7 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
9 3.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 4.33 0-13
Alex Campbell
Hampshire Academy
1 7.0 1 16 0 0.00 0.00 2.29 0-16
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
4 1.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-17
Ben Randell
Burridge
1 4.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 0-18
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
3 7.0 3 20 0 0.00 0.00 2.86 0-20
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 6.0 1 21 0 0.00 0.00 3.50 0-21
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 6.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 3.67 0-22
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
2 4.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 5.75 0-23
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal)
2 5.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 4.80 0-24
Scott Myers
Alton
8 6.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 4.17 0-25
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
2 9.0 2 29 0 0.00 0.00 3.22 0-12
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
2 7.0 1 31 0 0.00 0.00 4.43 0-12
Ollie Breckon
Bournemouth
1 10.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 3.40 0-34
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 5.43 0-16
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 25.5 6 95 0 0.00 0.00 3.68 0-13
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Chris Park
Bournemouth
8 12 0 2 14
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
8 13 0 1 14
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
7 13 0 0 13
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
5 12 0 0 12
Tom Morton
South Wilts
7 11 0 1 12
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
6 8 0 3 11
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 10 0 1 11
Harry Fisher
Lymington
6 9 0 1 10
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 7 2 0 9
Mark Heffernan
Alton
7 7 1 0 8
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
8 7 0 0 7
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
8 6 1 0 7
Richard Hindley
Havant
8 7 0 0 7
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
9 6 0 1 7
Oliver Wright
Burridge
6 6 0 0 6
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
7 6 0 0 6
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
8 4 2 0 6
Scott Myers
Alton
8 6 0 0 6
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
5 5 0 0 5
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 4 1 0 5
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
6 4 1 0 5
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
7 5 0 0 5
Ryan Covey
Alton
7 5 0 0 5
Daniel Harris
Alton
8 5 0 0 5
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
8 5 0 0 5
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
9 4 0 1 5
Harry Gadd
Havant
9 4 1 0 5
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 4 0 0 4
Darren Cowley
Lymington
5 3 1 0 4
Terry Crabb
Lymington
6 4 0 0 4
Christopher Morgan
Havant
7 4 0 0 4
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
7 4 0 0 4
Richard Ankers
Burridge
8 4 0 0 4
Stuart Ransley
Havant
8 4 0 0 4
Toby Salmon
Alton
8 3 1 0 4
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
9 4 0 0 4
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 0 3
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
4 3 0 0 3
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
5 2 1 0 3
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 3 0 0 3
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
6 3 0 0 3
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 2 1 0 3
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
7 3 0 0 3
Ben Draper
South Wilts
7 3 0 0 3
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 3 0 0 3
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
7 3 0 0 3
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 1 2 0 3
Christopher Stone
Havant
8 3 0 0 3
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
8 2 1 0 3
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
8 1 2 0 3
Sullivan White
Burridge
8 2 1 0 3
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
9 2 1 0 3
Freddie Gadd
Havant
9 2 1 0 3
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
1 2 0 0 2
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 2 0 0 2
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 1 2
Abeed Janmohamed
Alton
2 2 0 0 2
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
2 1 1 0 2
Simon Loat
Havant
2 0 0 2 2
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
3 2 0 0 2
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
3 1 1 0 2
Derek Kenway
Burridge
3 2 0 0 2
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
3 1 1 0 2
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
4 2 0 0 2
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
5 2 0 0 2
Michael Heffernan
Alton
5 2 0 0 2
James Hayward
South Wilts
6 2 0 0 2
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 2 0 0 2
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
6 1 1 0 2
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 2 0 0 2
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
7 2 0 0 2
Nick Park
Bournemouth
7 2 0 0 2
Oliver Southon
Burridge
7 2 0 0 2
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
7 2 0 0 2
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
7 2 0 0 2
Julian Ballinger
Alton
8 1 1 0 2
Matt Bacon
Alton
8 2 0 0 2
Richard Jerry
Havant
8 1 1 0 2
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 2 0 0 2
Daniel Cox
Lymington
9 2 0 0 2
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
9 2 0 0 2
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
9 2 0 0 2
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
9 2 0 0 2
Harry Petrie
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Ollie Breckon
Bournemouth
1 0 1 0 1
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 1
Andrew Galliers
Havant
2 0 1 0 1
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 1
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 1
Abhay Gonella
Alton
3 1 0 0 1
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
3 1 0 0 1
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 0 1
Chris Blake
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 1 0 1
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
3 1 0 0 1
Joe Paul
Alton
3 0 1 0 1
Jude Wright
Alton
3 1 0 0 1
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
3 1 0 0 1
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 1 0 0 1
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 1 0 0 1
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
4 1 0 0 1
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 0 1
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
4 1 0 0 1
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
4 1 0 0 1
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
5 1 0 0 1
Graham Burns
Havant
5 1 0 0 1
Josh Proctor
Lymington
6 1 0 0 1
Will Harries
South Wilts
6 1 0 0 1
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
7 1 0 0 1
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
7 1 0 0 1
Luke Evans
South Wilts
7 1 0 0 1
Peter Hopson
Havant
7 1 0 0 1
Richard Lock
Burridge
7 1 0 0 1
Ben Rogers
Lymington
8 1 0 0 1
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
8 1 0 0 1
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
8 0 1 0 1
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
8 0 1 0 1
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 1 0 0 1
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
8 1 0 0 1
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
8 1 0 0 1
Ryan Scott
Lymington
9 1 0 0 1
Alex Campbell
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Pearce
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Axel Deem
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Randell
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Duncan Fraser
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Freeman
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Hugo Smith
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Good
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
James Brooke
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Joshua Lawrenson
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Julian Atkins
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Keiron Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Martin Miller
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Dunger
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Kendall
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Stephen Booth
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Bucksey
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Archie Ayling
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Conor Moors
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
2 0 0 0 0
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Oliver Jones
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
William Udy
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Hammond
Alton
3 0 0 0 0
Alfie Taw
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
3 0 0 0 0
Henry Edwards
Lymington
3 0 0 0 0
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
3 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
3 0 0 0 0
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Guy Layman
Lymington
4 0 0 0 0
Jack Myers
Alton
4 0 0 0 0
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
4 0 0 0 0
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
4 0 0 0 0
Ben Attrill
Lymington
5 0 0 0 0
Dominic Hand
Lymington
5 0 0 0 0
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
5 0 0 0 0
Kieran Geyle
Burridge
5 0 0 0 0
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
6 0 0 0 0
Daniel Scott
Alton
6 0 0 0 0
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
6 0 0 0 0
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 0 0 0 0
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
8 0 0 0 0
Josh Royan
Lymington
8 0 0 0 0