SPCL Twitter Feed

T20 Cup Statistics 2018

  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
  • Partnerships
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Jordan Hobday
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 5 0 175 75 2 0 35.00
Tom Morton
South Wilts
3 3 0 163 63 2 0 54.33
Stuart Ransley
Havant
3 3 1 160 89 1 0 80.00
Matthew Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 5 0 158 55 2 0 31.60
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 3 148 43 0 0 148.00
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
2 2 1 135 69 2 0 135.00
Ben Duggan
Portsmouth
2 2 0 126 114 0 1 63.00
Conor Browne
Langley Manor
2 2 1 126 80 1 0 126.00
Richard Willcock
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 4 0 125 73 1 0 31.25
Josh Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
3 3 0 114 84 1 0 38.00
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 1 102 102 0 1 0.00
Marco Marais
Alton
1 1 1 93 93 1 0 0.00
Jack Marston
Portsmouth
2 2 0 93 67 1 0 46.50
Matthew Kerr
Hartley Wintney
3 3 2 92 53 1 0 92.00
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
5 5 1 89 47 0 0 22.25
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 0 87 51 1 0 21.75
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
5 5 0 87 33 0 0 17.40
Rhodes Franklin
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 5 3 84 38 0 0 42.00
Jamie Teale
Hartley Wintney
4 3 0 83 35 0 0 27.67
Alex Smith
Waterlooville
2 2 1 81 79 1 0 81.00
Grant Rouse
Liphook & Ripsley
2 2 1 81 59 1 0 81.00
Matt Love
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 4 1 81 35 0 0 27.00
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
3 3 1 80 73 1 0 40.00
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
3 3 1 78 38 0 0 39.00
Troy Bound
Totton & Eling
1 1 1 76 76 1 0 0.00
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 4 0 72 40 0 0 18.00
Richard Hindley
Havant
3 2 1 71 38 0 0 71.00
George Neave
Liphook & Ripsley
2 2 0 69 55 1 0 34.50
Ben Draper
South Wilts
5 5 0 68 42 0 0 13.60
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 66 44 0 0 33.00
Tim Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 64 64 1 0 64.00
Peter Hopson
Havant
3 3 0 64 26 0 0 21.33
Will Kerr
Hartley Wintney
4 4 1 63 29 0 0 21.00
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 62 41 0 0 31.00
Dan Wallis
Portsmouth
3 3 1 59 50 1 0 29.50
James Hayward
South Wilts
3 3 0 59 51 1 0 19.67
Thomas Allam
Tichborne Park
2 2 0 58 58 1 0 29.00
Matt Hooper
Andover
1 1 1 57 57 1 0 0.00
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 57 48 0 0 28.50
Ross Harrop
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 56 56 1 0 56.00
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 56 56 1 0 56.00
Jack Longman
Trojans
1 1 0 55 55 1 0 55.00
Andrew Ireland
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 1 55 55 1 0 0.00
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 55 55 1 0 55.00
Fraser Hay
Portsmouth
2 2 0 54 46 0 0 27.00
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 53 53 1 0 0.00
Harry Munt
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 0 50 50 1 0 50.00
Gary Chirimuuta
Totton & Eling
2 2 1 50 49 0 0 50.00
Dan Wrenn
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 49 49 0 0 49.00
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 1 48 27 0 0 48.00
Alex Brown
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 5 1 48 22 0 0 12.00
Luke Andrews
Andover
1 1 0 46 46 0 0 46.00
Jack Davies
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 46 46 0 0 46.00
Mark Lavelle
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 44 44 0 0 44.00
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 43 43 0 0 0.00
Alex Shephard
Waterlooville
2 2 1 43 23 0 0 43.00
Martin Cheyney
Tichborne Park
2 2 0 43 34 0 0 21.50
Ryan Brooks
Tichborne Park
2 2 0 43 30 0 0 21.50
Elliot Mitchell-Lee
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 41 41 0 0 41.00
Daniel Nightingale
Hartley Wintney
1 1 1 41 41 0 0 0.00
Chris Blake
Burridge
2 2 1 41 41 0 0 41.00
Benjamin Allen
Tichborne Park
2 1 0 40 40 0 0 40.00
Alex Hammond
Portsmouth
3 3 2 40 33 0 0 40.00
Simon Beetham
Lymington
1 1 1 39 39 0 0 0.00
Sean Ervine
Langley Manor
1 1 0 39 39 0 0 39.00
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
2 2 0 39 24 0 0 19.50
Ben Woodhouse
Ventnor
1 1 0 38 38 0 0 38.00
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
3 3 0 37 27 0 0 12.33
Tom Friend
Ventnor
1 1 0 36 36 0 0 36.00
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
1 1 0 35 35 0 0 35.00
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
2 2 0 35 25 0 0 17.50
James Manning
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
Edward Boyd
Trojans
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
Daniel Harris
Alton
2 2 0 33 23 0 0 16.50
Josh Spiers
Purbrook
2 2 0 33 33 0 0 16.50
Alex Cox
Purbrook
2 2 0 33 21 0 0 16.50
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
3 3 0 33 14 0 0 11.00
Max Watson
Fair Oak
1 1 1 32 32 0 0 0.00
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 2 0 32 30 0 0 16.00
Nathan Feltham
Paultons
1 1 0 30 30 0 0 30.00
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 30 30 0 0 30.00
Scott Baldwin
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 30 21 0 0 15.00
Andrew Galliers
Havant
1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
Tom Cowley
South Wilts
1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
2 2 0 29 17 0 0 14.50
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 0 29 11 0 0 9.67
Charlie Sammons
Ventnor
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 1 27 21 0 0 27.00
Cameron Prentice
Havant
2 1 1 27 27 0 0 0.00
Steve Tilbury
New Milton
1 1 0 26 26 0 0 26.00
Louis Lynch
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 26 26 0 0 26.00
Joe Paul
Alton
1 1 0 26 26 0 0 26.00
Tim Jackson
Waterlooville
1 1 0 26 26 0 0 26.00
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
2 2 0 26 21 0 0 13.00
Lee Wood
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 26 26 0 0 13.00
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 0 25 14 0 0 8.33
Scott Myers
Alton
2 2 0 24 15 0 0 12.00
George Ayling
Tichborne Park
2 2 1 24 16 0 0 24.00
William Steward
Burridge
2 2 0 24 19 0 0 12.00
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Christopher Stone
Havant
2 2 1 23 23 0 0 23.00
Luke Evans
South Wilts
3 2 1 23 19 0 0 23.00
George Watts
New Milton
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Ricky Rawlins
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Daniel Clouting
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
James Christian
Portsmouth
2 2 0 22 16 0 0 11.00
Will Crossley
Fawley
1 1 1 21 21 0 0 0.00
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Chris Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Angus Brown
Hartley Wintney
3 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Brad Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians
4 3 0 20 16 0 0 6.67
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Josh Young
Purbrook
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Edward Primmer
Tichborne Park
2 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Sullivan White
Burridge
2 2 2 18 10 0 0 0.00
Kumodak Sharma
Fawley
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
1 1 1 17 17 0 0 0.00
Suman Ganguly
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
David Banks
Sparsholt
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Robin Liney
Andover
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Keban Jesudasan
Trojans
1 1 1 17 17 0 0 0.00
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
John Moller
Purbrook
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 2 17 12 0 0 0.00
Gregor Mckenzie
Fair Oak
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Cameron Grierson
Paultons
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Robert Pike
Paultons
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 16 15 0 0 8.00
Samuel O'Brien
Sparsholt
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Greig Stewart
Fair Oak
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Tom Mills
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Dom Sampson
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 1 15 15 0 0 0.00
Oliver Runswick
Purbrook
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Shane Brewer
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 2 2 15 14 0 0 0.00
Michael Donovan
Calmore Sports
1 1 1 14 14 0 0 0.00
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
James Cheek
Ventnor
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Jonathan Rowland
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Greg Kitchin
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Robert Wigley
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Ollie Kanavan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
2 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
William Candy
Burridge
2 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
2 2 0 13 12 0 0 6.50
James Beckwith
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 13 10 0 0 6.50
Campbell Golding
New Milton
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Luke Mortimore
New Milton
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Jake Lilley
New Milton
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Harry Tulk
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Liam Campbell
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Clark Harding
Purbrook
2 2 0 12 10 0 0 6.00
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Sampath Prathapasinghe
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Darren Vann
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Philip Smith
Fair Oak
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Hugh Calloway
Ventnor
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
James Belfield
Tichborne Park
1 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Thomas Green
Alton
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Lee Partner
Alton
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Vikram Dawson
Portsmouth
1 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Michael Salmon
Alton
2 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Azeem Hamid
Langley Manor
2 2 0 11 10 0 0 5.50
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 11 10 0 0 5.50
Martin Lee
Purbrook
2 2 1 11 9 0 0 11.00
Sam Pittman
South Wilts
2 2 0 11 11 0 0 5.50
Jordan Palmer-Goddard
Portsmouth
3 3 0 11 7 0 0 3.67
Harry Warner
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 2 0 11 8 0 0 5.50
Stuart Tognarelli
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Tom Foster
Sparsholt
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Oliver Wright
Burridge
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Joe Weld
South Wilts
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Joseph Kooner-Evans
Portsmouth
2 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
2 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Ryan Beck
New Milton
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Callum Earl
Fawley
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Stuart Shapland
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Chris Mitchell
Sparsholt
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Jack Murrell
Paultons
1 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Ryan Scott
Lymington
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Simon Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Sean Burton
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
William Allam
Tichborne Park
2 2 1 9 8 0 0 9.00
Sean Figgins
Purbrook
2 2 0 9 5 0 0 4.50
James Holder
Purbrook
2 2 0 9 5 0 0 4.50
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 9 6 0 0 4.50
Augustus Flack
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Ben Johns
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Matt Taylor
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Callum Stanton
Calmore Sports
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
James Grady
Lymington
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Daniel Cox
Lymington
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Graham Noble
Langley Manor
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Daniel Plume
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Conor Regan
Waterlooville
2 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Jon Lowe
Totton & Eling
2 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Michael Heffernan
Alton
1 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Peter Newman
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Rob Nicklin
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Nigel Le Bas
Trojans
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
James Gradwell
Fair Oak
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Matthew Rudd
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Zac Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
2 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Seb Waddington
Hartley Wintney
2 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 7 4 0 0 3.50
Ben Peart
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Joshua Abel
Paultons
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Tom Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Ben Herridge
Ventnor
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Chris Martin
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
Daniel Harvey
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
4 2 1 6 5 0 0 6.00
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Steve Harris
Langley Manor
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Charlie Creal
Gosport Borough
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Josh Metcalfe
Paultons
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Lymington
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Sam Franks
Liphook & Ripsley
2 2 1 5 4 0 0 5.00
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Benjamin Earney
Hartley Wintney
4 2 1 5 4 0 0 5.00
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Adam Freeman
Fawley
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Lewis Allen
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Callum Thomson
Langley Manor
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Ali Hooper
Andover
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Julian Drake
Paultons
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Kieran Moors
Lymington
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Dan Reynaldo
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Harry Gadd
Havant
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
William Wade
South Wilts
2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 1 4 3 0 0 4.00
Rupert Armstrong
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Lee Beck
New Milton
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Joshua Wood
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Jamie Brown
Langley Manor
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Mike West
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Glyn Treagus
Andover
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Dylan Hatton
Langley Manor
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Bobby Khurana
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Ollie Waddington
Hartley Wintney
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Tom Berzins
South Wilts
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Paul Primmer
Tichborne Park
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Thomas Wallis
Portsmouth
2 2 0 3 3 0 0 1.50
Iain Woodhall
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Charlie Pennicott
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Christopher Morgan
Havant
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Ben Harman
Trojans
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Rajeev Verma
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Martin Blackman
Ventnor
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Dan Russell
Ventnor
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Sam Scott
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Tom Wild
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Toby Fuller
Alton
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Jack Robson
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Oliver Jones
Havant
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Will Ross
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Ben Fisher
South Wilts
2 2 2 2 1 0 0 0.00
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Joseph Vaughan
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Nick Wheeler
Langley Manor
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Lewis Mitchard
Sparsholt
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Nicholas Doubell
Sparsholt
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Robbie Taylor
Andover
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Brandon Smith
Andover
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Aidan Jansen
Andover
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Tom Hayward
Trojans
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Richard Lock
Burridge
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Antony Richman
Paultons
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Dominic Hand
Lymington
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Hugo Chandler
Lymington
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Mike O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Shaun Briggs
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Josh Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Anthony White
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Thomas Millward
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Tom Strudley
Trojans
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Rhys Batcup
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Jacob Hartley
Sparsholt
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
James Scutt
Waterlooville
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Reuben McArdle
Portsmouth
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
Tom Amis
Purbrook
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Aniket Divecha
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Ben Griffiths
New Milton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Hammond
Alton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jacob Folkestone
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Lee Harrop
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Gavin King
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jacob Patton
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jacob Harris
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Nathan Titchener
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ryan Covey
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Stuart Taylor
Sparsholt
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matt Knight
Andover
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Mike Adams
Andover
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Harry Reed
Fair Oak
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Ennew
Paultons
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
James Holgate
Paultons
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Peter Lamb
Paultons
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Adam Beetham
Lymington
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Chris Turrell
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Thomas Nightingale
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Chris Russell
Ventnor
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jake Tapp
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Benjamin Lane
Burridge
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jordie Smith
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jake Swift
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Robert Mckeown
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
James Long
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Daniel Birch
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Tom Paul
Alton
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ciaran Simpkin
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Aryan Khurana
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Dan Babidge
Trojans
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Gareth Ransley
Havant
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Quincy Stephens
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Andrew Marston
Portsmouth
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Harry Warner
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 19.0 0 141 10 14.10 11.40 7.42 5-23
Aniket Divecha
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 15.0 1 106 8 13.25 11.25 7.07 4-17
Rhodes Franklin
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 19.0 0 120 8 15.00 14.25 6.32 2-18
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
5 13.0 2 84 7 12.00 11.14 6.46 2-6
Shane Brewer
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 15.0 0 97 7 13.86 12.86 6.47 2-19
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
2 8.0 1 36 6 6.00 8.00 4.50 3-16
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
3 12.0 0 65 6 10.83 12.00 5.42 2-15
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
4 14.0 0 113 6 18.83 14.00 8.07 3-30
Scott Baldwin
Hartley Wintney
2 8.0 0 44 5 8.80 9.60 5.50 4-25
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
3 8.0 0 44 5 8.80 9.60 5.50 3-23
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
2 8.0 0 45 5 9.00 9.60 5.63 3-16
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
2 7.0 0 47 5 9.40 8.40 6.71 3-34
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 11.3 1 62 5 12.40 13.80 5.39 2-9
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
3 11.0 1 64 5 12.80 13.20 5.82 2-22
Graham Burns
Havant
3 11.0 0 66 5 13.20 13.20 6.00 4-21
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 11.0 0 66 5 13.20 13.20 6.00 3-18
Benjamin Earney
Hartley Wintney
4 15.0 1 94 5 18.80 18.00 6.27 3-39
Stuart Shapland
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 4.0 0 17 4 4.25 6.00 4.25 4-17
Graham Noble
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 23 4 5.75 6.00 5.75 4-23
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
2 7.0 0 36 4 9.00 10.50 5.14 3-10
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
2 7.0 0 41 4 10.25 10.50 5.86 3-15
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 7.0 0 41 4 10.25 10.50 5.86 3-22
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 6.0 0 46 4 11.50 9.00 7.67 3-24
Andrew Marston
Portsmouth
2 8.0 0 46 4 11.50 12.00 5.75 2-21
Richard Hindley
Havant
3 12.0 0 52 4 13.00 18.00 4.33 2-12
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
2 8.0 0 62 4 15.50 12.00 7.75 3-19
Luke Evans
South Wilts
3 10.2 0 83 4 20.75 15.50 8.03 2-36
Rupert Armstrong
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 13.0 1 94 4 23.50 19.50 7.23 2-21
Edward Berry
Tichborne Park
1 4.0 1 9 3 3.00 8.00 2.25 3-9
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 11 3 3.67 8.00 2.75 3-11
Chris Russell
Ventnor
1 4.0 0 16 3 5.33 8.00 4.00 3-16
Luke Mooney
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 18 3 6.00 8.00 4.50 3-18
Joseph Vaughan
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 4.0 0 20 3 6.67 8.00 5.00 3-20
Daniel Plume
Hartley Wintney
1 4.0 1 20 3 6.67 8.00 5.00 3-20
Daniel Harvey
Liphook & Ripsley
2 4.0 1 20 3 6.67 8.00 5.00 3-20
Dan Wrenn
Hartley Wintney
2 3.5 0 20 3 6.67 7.67 5.22 3-20
Ryan Covey
Liphook & Ripsley
1 4.0 0 21 3 7.00 8.00 5.25 3-21
Philip Jewell
Sarisbury Athletic
1 4.0 0 22 3 7.33 8.00 5.50 3-22
Liam Carty
Totton & Eling
2 7.0 0 28 3 9.33 14.00 4.00 2-12
Ross Stewart
Fair Oak
1 4.0 0 32 3 10.67 8.00 8.00 3-32
Conor Regan
Waterlooville
2 7.0 0 32 3 10.67 14.00 4.57 2-16
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
2 7.0 1 42 3 14.00 14.00 6.00 2-26
Quincy Stephens
Liphook & Ripsley
2 6.0 0 42 3 14.00 12.00 7.00 2-24
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
2 8.0 1 43 3 14.33 16.00 5.38 3-14
Reuben McArdle
Portsmouth
2 7.1 0 43 3 14.33 14.33 6.00 2-24
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
3 7.0 0 49 3 16.33 14.00 7.00 2-22
Will Ross
Hartley Wintney
2 6.0 0 51 3 17.00 12.00 8.50 2-5
Ben Hyde
Hartley Wintney
2 8.0 0 65 3 21.67 16.00 8.13 3-29
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 0 66 3 22.00 14.00 9.43 3-38
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 13.0 0 80 3 26.67 26.00 6.15 1-13
Daniel Bowles
Hartley Wintney
1 1.0 0 4 2 2.00 3.00 4.00 2-4
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1.0 0 4 2 2.00 3.00 4.00 2-4
Josh Weir
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 2.0 0 7 2 3.50 6.00 3.50 2-7
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3.0 0 9 2 4.50 9.00 3.00 2-9
Nick Wheeler
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 17 2 8.50 12.00 4.25 2-17
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 17 2 8.50 12.00 4.25 2-17
Tom Paul
Alton
1 4.0 0 17 2 8.50 12.00 4.25 2-17
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Lymington
1 4.0 0 19 2 9.50 12.00 4.75 2-19
Matthew Bampton
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 4.0 0 22 2 11.00 12.00 5.50 2-22
Ryan Scott
Lymington
1 4.0 0 22 2 11.00 12.00 5.50 2-22
Chris Chandler
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 4.0 0 22 2 11.00 12.00 5.50 2-22
James Cheek
Ventnor
1 3.4 0 23 2 11.50 11.00 6.27 2-23
William Steward
Burridge
2 4.0 0 26 2 13.00 12.00 6.50 2-26
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 27 2 13.50 12.00 6.75 2-27
Jacob Harris
Gosport Borough
1 4.0 0 28 2 14.00 12.00 7.00 2-28
Alfie Taw
Havant
1 4.0 0 29 2 14.50 12.00 7.25 2-29
Steve Wright
Calmore Sports
1 4.0 0 30 2 15.00 12.00 7.50 2-30
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
1 4.0 0 31 2 15.50 12.00 7.75 2-31
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
1 4.0 0 33 2 16.50 12.00 8.25 2-33
Tom Amis
Purbrook
2 6.0 0 33 2 16.50 18.00 5.50 1-9
Glyn Treagus
Andover
1 4.0 0 34 2 17.00 12.00 8.50 2-34
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 5.0 0 34 2 17.00 15.00 6.80 2-22
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
2 7.0 1 35 2 17.50 21.00 5.00 2-20
James Holder
Purbrook
2 6.0 0 35 2 17.50 18.00 5.83 2-23
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
1 4.0 0 36 2 18.00 12.00 9.00 2-36
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 8.0 0 36 2 18.00 24.00 4.50 2-15
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
2 4.5 0 36 2 18.00 14.50 7.45 2-10
Liam Shore
Hook & Newnham Basics
2 5.3 0 37 2 18.50 16.50 6.73 1-16
Adam Freeman
Fawley
1 4.0 0 38 2 19.00 12.00 9.50 2-38
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
2 8.0 0 38 2 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Jacob Bristow
Tichborne Park
1 3.0 0 41 2 20.50 9.00 13.67 2-41
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians
2 6.0 0 41 2 20.50 18.00 6.83 1-12
Alex Cox
Purbrook
2 5.0 0 41 2 20.50 15.00 8.20 2-19
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
3 7.0 0 42 2 21.00 21.00 6.00 2-20
Harry Munt
Liphook & Ripsley
2 5.0 0 47 2 23.50 15.00 9.40 2-19
William Allam
Tichborne Park
2 5.0 0 47 2 23.50 15.00 9.40 1-12
Fraser Hay
Portsmouth
2 8.0 0 53 2 26.50 24.00 6.63 2-15
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
3 11.0 0 60 2 30.00 33.00 5.45 1-20
Paul Primmer
Tichborne Park
2 8.0 0 64 2 32.00 24.00 8.00 1-29
Dan Wallis
Portsmouth
3 9.0 0 72 2 36.00 27.00 8.00 2-31
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
5 14.4 0 95 2 47.50 44.00 6.48 1-21
Jamie Teale
Hartley Wintney
4 16.0 0 149 2 74.50 48.00 9.31 1-30
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
2 0.3 0 1 1 1.00 3.00 2.00 1-1
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1.0 0 9 1 9.00 6.00 9.00 1-9
Rick Marston
Portsmouth
1 1.0 0 11 1 11.00 6.00 11.00 1-11
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
1 4.0 0 12 1 12.00 24.00 3.00 1-12
Robert Wigley
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 2.0 0 12 1 12.00 12.00 6.00 1-12
Ankers Divecha
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 4.0 0 12 1 12.00 24.00 3.00 1-12
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
1 4.0 0 13 1 13.00 24.00 3.25 1-13
Campbell Golding
New Milton
1 2.0 0 14 1 14.00 12.00 7.00 1-14
Will Perrin
Totton & Eling
1 3.0 0 15 1 15.00 18.00 5.00 1-15
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
1 4.0 0 16 1 16.00 24.00 4.00 1-16
Azeem Hamid
Langley Manor
2 3.0 0 16 1 16.00 18.00 5.33 1-16
Ben Peart
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 4.0 0 17 1 17.00 24.00 4.25 1-17
Sam Scott
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3.0 0 17 1 17.00 18.00 5.67 1-17
Tom Wild
Liphook & Ripsley
1 4.0 1 17 1 17.00 24.00 4.25 1-17
Mike West
Calmore Sports
1 4.0 1 18 1 18.00 24.00 4.50 1-18
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
1 4.0 0 18 1 18.00 24.00 4.50 1-18
Jack Murrell
Paultons
1 4.0 0 18 1 18.00 24.00 4.50 1-18
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
1 2.0 0 18 1 18.00 12.00 9.00 1-18
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Joseph Kooner-Evans
Portsmouth
2 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Suman Ganguly
Liphook & Ripsley
1 3.0 0 20 1 20.00 18.00 6.67 1-20
Charlie Calloway
Ventnor
1 3.0 0 21 1 21.00 18.00 7.00 1-21
Vikram Dawson
Portsmouth
1 4.0 0 21 1 21.00 24.00 5.25 1-21
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
1 3.2 0 22 1 22.00 20.00 6.60 1-22
Peter Newman
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-22
Christopher Morgan
Havant
1 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-22
Nathan Titchener
Gosport Borough
1 4.0 0 23 1 23.00 24.00 5.75 1-23
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
1 4.0 0 23 1 23.00 24.00 5.75 1-23
Andrew Ireland
Sarisbury Athletic
1 4.0 0 23 1 23.00 24.00 5.75 1-23
Chris Blake
Burridge
2 1.0 0 23 1 23.00 6.00 23.00 1-23
Alex Hammond
Alton
1 4.0 0 24 1 24.00 24.00 6.00 1-24
Chris Turrell
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 24 1 24.00 24.00 6.00 1-24
Charlie Pennicott
Gosport Borough
1 4.0 0 25 1 25.00 24.00 6.25 1-25
Sam Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 4.0 0 25 1 25.00 24.00 6.25 1-25
Ethan Randell
Portsmouth
1 4.0 0 25 1 25.00 24.00 6.25 1-25
Marc Burton
South Wilts
1 4.0 0 26 1 26.00 24.00 6.50 1-26
Aidan Jansen
Andover
1 4.0 0 27 1 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-27
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 3.0 0 27 1 27.00 18.00 9.00 1-27
Fahad Ahmed
Portsmouth
1 4.0 0 29 1 29.00 24.00 7.25 1-29
James Manning
Calmore Sports
1 4.0 0 29 1 29.00 24.00 7.25 1-29
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 4.0 0 29 1 29.00 24.00 7.25 1-29
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
1 3.0 0 31 1 31.00 18.00 10.33 1-31
David Banks
Sparsholt
1 4.0 0 31 1 31.00 24.00 7.75 1-31
Charlie Creal
Gosport Borough
1 4.0 0 32 1 32.00 24.00 8.00 1-32
Sean Ervine
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 32 1 32.00 24.00 8.00 1-32
George Neave
Liphook & Ripsley
2 6.0 0 32 1 32.00 36.00 5.33 1-6
Rajeev Verma
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 33 1 33.00 24.00 8.25 1-33
Joe Weld
South Wilts
1 4.0 0 33 1 33.00 24.00 8.25 1-33
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 4.0 0 33 1 33.00 24.00 8.25 1-33
Greig Stewart
Fair Oak
1 4.0 0 35 1 35.00 24.00 8.75 1-35
Jordan Wright
Sarisbury Athletic
1 4.0 0 35 1 35.00 24.00 8.75 1-35
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 4.0 0 36 1 36.00 24.00 9.00 1-36
Nitin Mathew
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 3.0 0 36 1 36.00 18.00 12.00 1-36
Seb Waddington
Hartley Wintney
2 5.0 0 36 1 36.00 30.00 7.20 1-22
Thomas Allam
Tichborne Park
2 8.0 1 38 1 38.00 48.00 4.75 1-30
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 4.0 0 39 1 39.00 24.00 9.75 1-39
Gregor Mckenzie
Fair Oak
1 4.0 0 40 1 40.00 24.00 10.00 1-40
James Long
Tichborne Park
1 4.0 0 41 1 41.00 24.00 10.25 1-41
Martin Lee
Purbrook
2 7.0 1 41 1 41.00 42.00 5.86 1-16
Jeremy Budd
Trojans
1 4.0 0 42 1 42.00 24.00 10.50 1-42
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 6.0 0 42 1 42.00 36.00 7.00 1-25
Scott Myers
Alton
2 5.3 0 43 1 43.00 33.00 7.82 1-27
Dan Russell
Ventnor
1 4.0 0 44 1 44.00 24.00 11.00 1-44
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
2 7.0 0 45 1 45.00 42.00 6.43 1-13
Andy McEhenney
Fawley
1 4.0 0 46 1 46.00 24.00 11.50 1-46
Sean Burton
Liphook & Ripsley
2 7.0 0 46 1 46.00 42.00 6.57 1-25
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 0 46 1 46.00 42.00 6.57 1-23
Sullivan White
Burridge
2 6.0 0 54 1 54.00 36.00 9.00 1-35
Kegan Holzmann
Totton & Eling
2 7.0 0 55 1 55.00 42.00 7.86 1-29
Michael Salmon
Alton
2 8.0 0 60 1 60.00 48.00 7.50 1-25
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
3 8.0 0 64 1 64.00 48.00 8.00 1-27
Tom Friend
Ventnor
1 0.2 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0-0
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 0.4 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-7
Steve Tilbury
New Milton
1 1.1 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 6.86 0-8
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
1 3.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 2.67 0-8
Richard Willcock
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 1.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-8
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Tim Jackson
Waterlooville
1 2.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-11
Christopher Stone
Havant
2 1.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-11
Hugh Calloway
Ventnor
1 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Joshua Abel
Paultons
1 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Chris Sanders
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Rhys Batcup
Hartley Wintney
1 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
Jon Lowe
Totton & Eling
2 1.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-14
Jake Lilley
New Milton
1 2.5 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 5.29 0-15
Dale Wakefield
New Milton
1 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
Dan Collier
Totton & Eling
1 3.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-15
Ollie Waddington
Hartley Wintney
1 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
2 2.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 7.50 0-15
Josh Metcalfe
Paultons
1 2.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-16
Robert Pike
Paultons
1 3.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 5.33 0-16
James Holgate
Paultons
1 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Jacob Folkestone
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Lee Partner
Alton
1 1.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-17
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
1 1.5 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 9.27 0-17
Abhay Gonella
Alton
1 2.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-18
Tom Hayward
Trojans
1 3.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-18
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 3.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-18
Charlie Sammons
Ventnor
1 1.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-18
Zac Organ
Hampshire Academy
1 3.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 6.33 0-19
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
Mike Adams
Andover
1 4.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-20
Daniel Cox
Lymington
1 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
Mike O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 21.00 0-21
Ryan Beck
New Milton
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Lewis Allen
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
1 3.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 7.33 0-22
Richard Lock
Burridge
1 4.0 1 22 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-22
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Harvey Singh
Trojans
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Lee Beck
New Milton
1 3.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 7.67 0-23
George Watts
New Milton
1 3.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 7.67 0-23
Thomas Millward
Hartley Wintney
1 2.1 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 11.08 0-24
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 4.0 1 24 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-24
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Jamie Brown
Langley Manor
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Nicholas Doubell
Sparsholt
1 2.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 12.50 0-25
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
1 4.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 0-25
James Knight
Andover
1 4.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 0-25
Sampath Prathapasinghe
Gosport Borough
1 4.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-26
Dominic Hand
Lymington
1 2.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-26
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
2 5.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 5.20 0-9
Lewis Mitchard
Sparsholt
1 2.0 0 27 0 0.00 0.00 13.50 0-27
Thomas Nightingale
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1.4 0 27 0 0.00 0.00 16.20 0-27
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-28
Anthony White
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 29.00 0-29
Ciaran Simpkin
Totton & Eling
1 3.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 9.67 0-29
Kumodak Sharma
Fawley
1 4.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 7.75 0-31
Liam Newton
Calmore Sports
1 4.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 7.75 0-31
Peter Lamb
Paultons
1 3.1 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.11 0-32
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-32
Dan Reynaldo
Hartley Wintney
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
Ben Harman
Trojans
1 4.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-34
William Gardner
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 4.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-34
Zach Wells
Ventnor
1 2.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 17.50 0-35
Mark Lavelle
Calmore Sports
1 2.5 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 12.71 0-36
Will Crossley
Fawley
1 4.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-38
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
1 4.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 9.75 0-39
Matt Hooper
Andover
1 4.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 9.75 0-39
Dan Babidge
Trojans
1 3.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-39
Simon Beetham
Lymington
1 4.0 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-40
Jack Longman
Trojans
1 4.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 10.75 0-43
Louis Lynch
Hartley Wintney
1 4.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 10.75 0-43
Tim Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3.0 0 44 0 0.00 0.00 14.67 0-44
James Grady
Lymington
1 4.0 0 45 0 0.00 0.00 11.25 0-45
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
1 4.0 0 47 0 0.00 0.00 11.75 0-47
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
2 5.0 0 48 0 0.00 0.00 9.60 0-11
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 5.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 9.80 0-20
Benjamin Allen
Tichborne Park
2 8.0 1 64 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-29
Cameron Prentice
Havant
2 8.0 0 67 0 0.00 0.00 8.38 0-33
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Ben Draper
South Wilts
5 5 0 1 6
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 3 5
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 5 0 0 5
Alex Brown
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 3 0 2 5
Matthew Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 4 0 0 4
Rupert Armstrong
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 4 0 0 4
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 2 1 0 3
Conor Browne
Langley Manor
2 2 0 1 3
Daniel Harvey
Liphook & Ripsley
2 3 0 0 3
James Scutt
Waterlooville
2 1 0 2 3
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
2 2 0 1 3
Josh Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
3 2 0 1 3
Richard Hindley
Havant
3 3 0 0 3
Matt Love
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 2 1 0 3
Will Kerr
Hartley Wintney
4 3 0 0 3
Rhodes Franklin
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 3 0 0 3
Ankers Divecha
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 2 0 0 2
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
1 2 0 0 2
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
1 2 0 0 2
Daniel Birch
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 2 0 0 2
Darren Vann
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 2 2
Jack Skinner
Tichborne Park
1 2 0 0 2
Jacob Patton
Gosport Borough
1 2 0 0 2
Jordan Wright
Sarisbury Athletic
1 2 0 0 2
Lewis Mitchard
Sparsholt
1 2 0 0 2
Max Watson
Fair Oak
1 1 0 1 2
Nitin Mathew
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 2 0 0 2
Simon Beetham
Lymington
1 2 0 0 2
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
2 2 0 0 2
Christopher Stone
Havant
2 2 0 0 2
Dan Wrenn
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 0 2
Fraser Hay
Portsmouth
2 2 0 0 2
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
2 2 0 0 2
Jack Marston
Portsmouth
2 2 0 0 2
Jonathan Kerr
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 0 2
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 1 2
Scott Myers
Alton
2 2 0 0 2
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 2 0 0 2
William Allam
Tichborne Park
2 2 0 0 2
William Steward
Burridge
2 2 0 0 2
Alex Hammond
Portsmouth
3 1 1 0 2
James Hayward
South Wilts
3 2 0 0 2
Luke Evans
South Wilts
3 0 2 0 2
Peter Hopson
Havant
3 2 0 0 2
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
3 2 0 0 2
Brad Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 0 0 2
Jamie Teale
Hartley Wintney
4 2 0 0 2
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
4 0 2 0 2
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 0 0 2
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
5 1 1 0 2
Aditya Mandrekar
Fair Oak
1 1 0 0 1
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Alfie Taw
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Griffiths
New Milton
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 1
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 1
Chris Martin
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 1
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Christopher Morgan
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Christopher Tona
Fawley
1 1 0 0 1
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 1
Dan Reynaldo
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 0 1
Dylan Hatton
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 1
Gareth Ransley
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Harry Reed
Fair Oak
1 1 0 0 1
Harry Tulk
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 0 1
Haydn Knight
Waterlooville
1 1 0 0 1
Jack Davies
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 1
Jack Longman
Trojans
1 1 0 0 1
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 1
James Cheek
Ventnor
1 1 0 0 1
James Gradwell
Fair Oak
1 1 0 0 1
James Grady
Lymington
1 1 0 0 1
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 1
Joe Weld
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Josh Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 0 1
Josh Young
Purbrook
1 1 0 0 1
Lee Harrop
Gosport Borough
1 0 1 0 1
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
1 1 0 0 1
Luke Mooney
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 1
Martin Blackman
Ventnor
1 1 0 0 1
Michael Heffernan
Alton
1 1 0 0 1
Nick Wheeler
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 1
Oliver Runswick
Purbrook
1 1 0 0 1
Oliver Wright
Burridge
1 0 0 1 1
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 1 0 1
Ricky Rawlins
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 0 1
Robert Wigley
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 1
Ross Harrop
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 1
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
1 1 0 0 1
Ryan Covey
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 1
Shaun Briggs
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 1
Steve Wright
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 0 1
Thomas Millward
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Cowley
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Seve
Waterlooville
1 1 0 0 1
Zac Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 1
Zach Wells
Ventnor
1 1 0 0 1
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
2 1 0 0 1
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
2 0 1 0 1
Andrew Marston
Portsmouth
2 1 0 0 1
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
2 0 1 0 1
Azeem Hamid
Langley Manor
2 1 0 0 1
Ben Hyde
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Allen
Tichborne Park
2 1 0 0 1
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
2 0 1 0 1
Cameron Prentice
Havant
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Blake
Burridge
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Clark Harding
Purbrook
2 0 1 0 1
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 1 0 0 1
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 1
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 1
Gary Chirimuuta
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 1
Grant Rouse
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 0 0 1
Harry Munt
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 0 0 1
James Christian
Portsmouth
2 0 1 0 1
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
2 1 0 0 1
Jon Lowe
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 1
Josh Spiers
Purbrook
2 1 0 0 1
Liam Carty
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 1
Martin Cheyney
Tichborne Park
2 1 0 0 1
Quincy Stephens
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 0 0 1
Sean Burton
Liphook & Ripsley
2 1 0 0 1
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Sullivan White
Burridge
2 1 0 0 1
Thomas Allam
Tichborne Park
2 1 0 0 1
Thomas Wallis
Portsmouth
2 1 0 0 1
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Will Ross
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 0 1
Angus Brown
Hartley Wintney
3 1 0 0 1
Dan Wallis
Portsmouth
3 1 0 0 1
Graham Burns
Havant
3 0 1 0 1
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 0 1
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
3 1 0 0 1
Jordan Palmer-Goddard
Portsmouth
3 1 0 0 1
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 0 1
Stuart Ransley
Havant
3 1 0 0 1
Tom Morton
South Wilts
3 0 1 0 1
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Shane Brewer
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 1 0 0 1
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
5 1 0 0 1
Abhay Gonella
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Adam Beetham
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Adam Freeman
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Aidan Jansen
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Hammond
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Ali Hooper
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Galliers
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Ireland
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Andy McEhenney
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Anthony White
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Antony Richman
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Aryan Khurana
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Augustus Flack
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Harman
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Herridge
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Johns
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Peart
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Stewart
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Woodhouse
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Lane
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Bobby Khurana
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Brandon Smith
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Callum Earl
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Callum Stanton
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Callum Thomson
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Cameron Grierson
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Campbell Golding
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Charles Janczur
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Calloway
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Creal
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Pennicott
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Sammons
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Chandler
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Mitchell
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Russell
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Sanders
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Turrell
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Ciaran Simpkin
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Dale Wakefield
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Babidge
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Collier
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Russell
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Bowles
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Clouting
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Cox
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Nightingale
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Plume
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
David Banks
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Devyn Scott
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Dieter Holzmann
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Dom Sampson
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Dominic Hand
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Berry
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Boyd
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Mitchell-Lee
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Ethan Randell
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Fahad Ahmed
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Gavin King
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
George Watts
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Glyn Treagus
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Graham Noble
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Greg Kitchin
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Gregor Mckenzie
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Greig Stewart
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Harlan Randell
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Harvey Singh
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Henry Phillips
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Hugh Calloway
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Hugo Chandler
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Hugo Hammond
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Iain Woodhall
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Davies
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Murrell
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Robson
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Jacob Bristow
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Jacob Folkestone
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Jacob Harris
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Jacob Hartley
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Lilley
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Swift
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Tapp
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
James Belfield
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
James Holgate
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
James Knight
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
James Long
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
James Manning
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Brown
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Budd
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Jerry Scott
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Paul
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
John Moller
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Rowland
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Jordie Smith
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Joseph Vaughan
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Metcalfe
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Weir
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Joshua Abel
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Joshua Wood
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Julian Drake
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Katie Harris
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Keban Jesudasan
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Kieran Coxall
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Kieran Moors
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Kumodak Sharma
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Lee Beck
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Lee Partner
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Lewis Allen
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Liam Campbell
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Liam Newton
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Lloyd Coxall
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Louis Lynch
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Andrews
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Mortimore
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Marc Burton
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Marco Marais
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Mark Lavelle
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Baker
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Hooper
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Knight
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Taylor
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Bampton
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Chapman
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Rudd
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Donovan
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Adams
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Mike O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Mike West
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Nathan Feltham
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Nathan Snelling
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
Nathan Titchener
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Neil Palmer
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Nicholas Doubell
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Nigel Le Bas
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Jones
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Kanavan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Waddington
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Lamb
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Newman
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Philip Jewell
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Philip Smith
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Rajeev Verma
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Rhys Batcup
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Richard Lock
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Rick Marston
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Rob Leach
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Rob Nicklin
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Robbie Taylor
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Mckeown
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Pike
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Robin Liney
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Ross Stewart
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Beck
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Scott
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Scott
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Sampath Prathapasinghe
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Samuel O'Brien
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Sean Ervine
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Ennew
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Loat
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Harris
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Tilbury
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Steven Rice
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Stuart Shapland
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Stuart Taylor
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Stuart Tognarelli
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Suman Ganguly
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Green
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Nightingale
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Clark
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Jackson
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Toby Fuller
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Berzins
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Foster
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Friend
Ventnor
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Greene
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Hayward
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Mills
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Paul
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Perry
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Strudley
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Wild
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Troy Bound
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Vikram Dawson
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Will Crossley
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Will Perrin
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
William Gardner
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Zac Organ
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Zacariya Farooq
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Murrey
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Cox
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Shephard
Waterlooville
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Smith
Waterlooville
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Duggan
Portsmouth
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Fisher
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Conor Regan
Waterlooville
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Harris
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Edward Primmer
Tichborne Park
2 0 0 0 0
George Ayling
Tichborne Park
2 0 0 0 0
George Neave
Liphook & Ripsley
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Gadd
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
James Beckwith
Hartley Wintney
2 0 0 0 0
James Holder
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
2 0 0 0 0
Joseph Kooner-Evans
Portsmouth
2 0 0 0 0
Kegan Holzmann
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Lee Wood
Hartley Wintney
2 0 0 0 0
Liam Shore
Hook & Newnham Basics
2 0 0 0 0
Martin Lee
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Salmon
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Morgan Smith
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
2 0 0 0 0
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Paul Primmer
Tichborne Park
2 0 0 0 0
Reuben McArdle
Portsmouth
2 0 0 0 0
Ryan Brooks
Tichborne Park
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Franks
Liphook & Ripsley
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Pittman
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Scott Baldwin
Hartley Wintney
2 0 0 0 0
Sean Figgins
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Seb Waddington
Hartley Wintney
2 0 0 0 0
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Amis
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
2 0 0 0 0
William Candy
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
William Wade
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
3 0 0 0 0
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Matthew Kerr
Hartley Wintney
3 0 0 0 0
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 0 0 0
Aniket Divecha
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Earney
Hartley Wintney
4 0 0 0 0
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 0 0 0 0
Richard Willcock
Hook & Newnham Basics
4 0 0 0 0
Harry Warner
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 0 0 0 0
Jordan Hobday
Hook & Newnham Basics
5 0 0 0 0
#PartnershipDateBatsmenForAgainst
118817/06/2018Ben Duggan and Jack Marston Portsmouth Fawley
210022/07/2018Rhodes Franklin and Jordan Hobday Hook & Newnham Basics Bashley (Rydal)
3108*05/08/2018Harry Foyle and Harry Came St. Cross Symondians Purbrook
413208/07/2018Max Harsham and David Griffiths Basingstoke & North Hants Hartley Wintney
571*17/06/2018Scott Currie and Fletcha Middleton Hampshire Academy Alton
67317/06/2018Luke Andrews and Matt Hooper Andover Tichborne Park
75510/06/2018Chris Blake and Daniel Stancliffe Burridge Fair Oak
82501/07/2018Sullivan White and William Candy Burridge Hook & Newnham Basics
93817/06/2018Ross Harrop and Charlie Creal Gosport Borough Langley Manor
102412/08/2018Dan Wrenn and Ollie Waddington Hartley Wintney Hook & Newnham Basics