Southern Premier Cricket League Twitter Feed

Premier Division (Timed Game) Statistics 2018

  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
  • Partnerships
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Tom Morton
South Wilts
9 9 1 465 97 5 0 58.13
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
9 8 2 464 151 0 3 77.33
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
8 8 0 437 119 3 1 54.63
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 8 1 359 121 3 1 51.29
Ryan Scott
Lymington
9 9 2 347 101 1 1 49.57
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
9 9 1 341 76 3 0 42.63
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
8 7 0 325 115 2 1 46.43
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
8 8 1 311 121 1 1 44.43
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
7 6 1 295 108 1 2 59.00
Scott Myers
Alton
8 7 3 287 91 3 0 71.75
Raff Hussey
New Milton
9 9 0 273 70 3 0 30.33
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 1 269 148 0 2 269.00
Christopher Stone
Havant
8 8 0 259 75 2 0 32.38
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
9 9 0 254 115 1 1 28.22
Richard Lock
Burridge
9 9 1 243 118 0 1 30.38
James Hayward
South Wilts
7 6 1 238 103 1 1 47.60
Daniel Harris
Alton
8 8 1 229 91 2 0 32.71
Michael Heffernan
Alton
8 8 0 217 56 1 0 27.13
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
9 8 0 216 76 1 0 27.00
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 6 0 212 93 2 0 35.33
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
9 7 1 201 74 1 0 33.50
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 8 2 194 111 0 1 32.33
Stuart Ransley
Havant
8 8 0 192 92 1 0 24.00
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
5 4 2 191 98 2 0 95.50
James Grady
Lymington
9 8 2 191 78 2 0 31.83
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
8 7 1 188 59 2 0 31.33
Tom Arnold
New Milton
8 8 1 185 92 1 0 26.43
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
9 9 1 182 61 1 0 22.75
Lee Beck
New Milton
9 9 1 181 69 2 0 22.63
Dominic Hand
Lymington
9 8 0 179 86 1 0 22.38
Richard Hindley
Havant
9 9 2 178 50 1 0 25.43
Abhay Gonella
Alton
4 4 1 177 90 2 0 59.00
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
8 8 1 174 66 1 0 24.86
Ben Draper
South Wilts
9 8 0 172 67 1 0 21.50
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
8 8 3 165 45 0 0 33.00
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
9 5 1 165 89 1 0 41.25
Peter Hopson
Havant
9 9 0 164 51 1 0 18.22
Tom Cowley
South Wilts
7 7 0 159 63 1 0 22.71
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
8 8 0 157 74 1 0 19.63
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
4 3 0 151 81 1 0 50.33
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
7 6 0 149 51 1 0 24.83
Alex Hammond
Alton
6 6 0 145 40 0 0 24.17
Ian Holland
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 2 142 67 2 0 71.00
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
6 6 0 141 48 0 0 23.50
James Hibberd
South Wilts
9 8 2 141 47 0 0 23.50
Lee Savident
Burridge
7 7 0 135 60 1 0 19.29
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 8 1 133 39 0 0 19.00
Michael Salmon
Alton
7 6 2 130 50 1 0 32.50
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
9 8 1 127 51 1 0 18.14
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
5 5 1 123 69 1 0 30.75
Richard Ankers
Burridge
9 8 0 120 38 0 0 15.00
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 6 3 118 87 1 0 39.33
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
7 6 0 118 32 0 0 19.67
Marco Marais
Alton
6 5 0 115 73 1 0 23.00
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
7 7 0 115 30 0 0 16.43
Simon Beetham
Lymington
9 7 0 113 42 0 0 16.14
Harry Gadd
Havant
7 7 0 109 71 1 0 15.57
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
5 4 0 103 60 1 0 25.75
Ben Rogers
Lymington
7 7 1 103 44 0 0 17.17
Hugo Hammond
Alton
7 6 0 101 63 1 0 16.83
William Wade
South Wilts
8 8 1 100 38 0 0 14.29
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
8 7 2 90 34 0 0 18.00
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
6 5 1 89 35 0 0 22.25
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
7 7 0 89 29 0 0 12.71
William Steward
Burridge
8 7 0 84 32 0 0 12.00
Ryan Beck
New Milton
8 8 0 80 19 0 0 10.00
Neil Thurgood
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 1 78 50 1 0 39.00
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
7 6 0 78 25 0 0 13.00
Cameron Prentice
Havant
8 7 3 78 16 0 0 19.50
Joshua Wood
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 77 77 1 0 25.67
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 0 77 48 0 0 38.50
James Haggaty
New Milton
5 5 0 77 39 0 0 15.40
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
6 5 1 75 33 0 0 18.75
Oliver Southon
Burridge
9 8 4 72 19 0 0 18.00
Luke Evans
South Wilts
9 7 3 72 27 0 0 18.00
Sullivan White
Burridge
9 7 2 70 28 0 0 14.00
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 69 37 0 0 17.25
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
6 4 1 67 25 0 0 22.33
Christopher Morgan
Havant
5 5 1 64 23 0 0 16.00
Josh Proctor
Lymington
9 7 1 64 27 0 0 10.67
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
5 4 0 62 51 1 0 15.50
Joe Paul
Alton
3 3 0 59 53 1 0 19.67
Mark Heffernan
Alton
7 6 2 59 31 0 0 14.75
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 5 1 57 23 0 0 14.25
Kieran Moors
Lymington
9 7 2 56 16 0 0 11.20
Josh Royan
Lymington
3 3 2 54 53 1 0 54.00
Ben Mortimer
Alton
6 3 0 54 49 0 0 18.00
Joe Weld
South Wilts
4 4 0 53 28 0 0 13.25
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
5 5 0 49 16 0 0 9.80
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
6 4 1 48 30 0 0 16.00
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 2 44 37 0 0 0.00
Dimitri Adams
Lymington
6 4 0 44 18 0 0 11.00
Campbell Golding
New Milton
6 6 0 43 25 0 0 7.17
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
4 4 0 42 29 0 0 10.50
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 41 29 0 0 10.25
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
3 3 2 39 16 0 0 39.00
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 5 2 38 26 0 0 12.67
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
8 5 1 38 23 0 0 9.50
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
9 6 4 38 16 0 0 19.00
James Richards
Burridge
4 4 0 37 16 0 0 9.25
George Watts
New Milton
8 8 0 37 17 0 0 4.63
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
8 7 2 37 13 0 0 7.40
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
5 4 0 35 15 0 0 8.75
Toby Salmon
Alton
9 6 1 32 14 0 0 6.40
Henry Edwards
Lymington
1 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 28 24 0 0 14.00
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
3 2 0 27 18 0 0 13.50
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 1 26 26 0 0 0.00
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
5 4 1 26 13 0 0 8.67
Nicholas McMurray
Burridge
6 5 2 26 14 0 0 8.67
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 25 25 0 0 8.33
Graham Burns
Havant
8 6 2 25 15 0 0 6.25
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
1 1 0 24 24 0 0 24.00
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
5 4 3 24 16 0 0 24.00
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 5 1 23 10 0 0 5.75
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
6 4 2 22 8 0 0 11.00
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
5 4 1 21 21 0 0 7.00
Toby Edwards
New Milton
3 3 0 20 10 0 0 6.67
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 2 0 20 17 0 0 10.00
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
James Adams
New Milton
6 6 0 17 7 0 0 2.83
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 4 0 17 8 0 0 4.25
Daniel Cox
Lymington
2 2 0 16 16 0 0 8.00
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Joe Prodomo
New Milton
2 2 0 14 7 0 0 7.00
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
3 3 1 14 10 0 0 7.00
Daniel Andrew
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Samuel Thomson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 2 1 12 12 0 0 12.00
Steve Watts
New Milton
3 3 0 12 6 0 0 4.00
Devyn Scott
Alton
2 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 11 6 0 0 5.50
Daniel Scott
Alton
7 5 1 11 4 0 0 2.75
Richard Jerry
Havant
7 4 2 10 5 0 0 5.00
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
7 3 0 10 8 0 0 3.33
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Joshua Arnold
New Milton
5 5 1 9 5 0 0 2.25
Oliver Wilmore
New Milton
6 6 0 9 7 0 0 1.50
Lewis McManus
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
4 2 0 8 6 0 0 4.00
Alfie Hussey
New Milton
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Jake Lilley
New Milton
4 4 2 7 3 0 0 3.50
Nick Gargaro
New Milton
7 7 3 7 7 0 0 1.75
Ben Griffiths
New Milton
3 3 0 6 5 0 0 2.00
Toby Albert
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 6 4 0 0 2.00
Oliver Hand
Lymington
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Chris Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Julian Atkins
Havant
9 4 1 5 3 0 0 1.67
Jeremy Ord
Havant
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Matt Baker
New Milton
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Danielle Ransley
Havant
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Julian Ballinger
Alton
9 5 3 3 3 0 0 1.50
Pete Wild
Burridge
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Steve Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
3 2 1 2 2 0 0 2.00
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
George Willis
Lymington
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Kristian Locke
New Milton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Graham Barrett
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Kieran Dunne
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Conor Moors
Lymington
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Luke Mortimore
New Milton
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Stephen Mitchell
St. Cross Symondians
9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Julian Ballinger
Alton
9 142.1 21 548 31 17.68 27.52 3.85 5-61
Luke Evans
South Wilts
9 106.0 24 289 24 12.04 26.50 2.73 5-13
Stephen Mitchell
St. Cross Symondians
9 94.0 18 346 23 15.04 24.52 3.68 6-43
Graham Burns
Havant
8 69.4 12 205 20 10.25 20.90 2.94 5-27
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 103.3 27 301 20 15.05 31.05 2.91 4-16
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
9 94.2 22 324 19 17.05 29.79 3.43 5-21
Oliver Southon
Burridge
9 91.3 13 465 19 24.47 28.89 5.08 5-20
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
9 92.1 5 322 18 17.89 30.72 3.49 7-52
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
8 121.2 32 352 17 20.71 42.82 2.90 6-57
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
8 63.5 14 204 16 12.75 23.94 3.20 5-45
Richard Hindley
Havant
9 79.3 20 192 15 12.80 31.80 2.42 4-19
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
9 79.0 13 255 15 17.00 31.60 3.23 4-23
Richard Lock
Burridge
9 93.0 9 369 15 24.60 37.20 3.97 4-68
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
8 86.1 15 252 14 18.00 36.93 2.92 4-22
Ben Mortimer
Alton
6 88.0 18 286 14 20.43 37.71 3.25 4-37
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
5 74.0 18 249 13 19.15 34.15 3.36 7-37
Christopher Morgan
Havant
5 41.0 8 124 12 10.33 20.50 3.02 4-27
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
5 54.0 10 193 12 16.08 27.00 3.57 5-43
Sullivan White
Burridge
9 76.1 19 235 12 19.58 38.08 3.09 4-28
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 81.5 20 279 12 23.25 40.92 3.41 5-28
Dimitri Adams
Lymington
6 54.3 1 241 11 21.91 29.73 4.42 4-71
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
7 55.0 4 251 11 22.82 30.00 4.56 5-27
Cameron Prentice
Havant
8 61.0 19 219 10 21.90 36.60 3.59 2-17
Michael Salmon
Alton
7 65.4 8 261 10 26.10 39.40 3.97 4-47
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
9 81.2 8 267 10 26.70 48.80 3.28 3-27
Josh Proctor
Lymington
9 63.5 12 294 10 29.40 38.30 4.61 4-31
James Hibberd
South Wilts
9 38.4 8 108 9 12.00 25.78 2.79 5-10
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
9 52.4 6 187 9 20.78 35.11 3.55 4-16
Richard Jerry
Havant
7 58.2 12 202 9 22.44 38.89 3.46 5-17
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
8 75.2 10 265 9 29.44 50.22 3.52 3-59
George Watts
New Milton
8 77.5 22 267 9 29.67 51.89 3.43 3-42
Toby Salmon
Alton
9 95.0 18 350 9 38.89 63.33 3.68 3-17
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
4 51.4 15 137 8 17.13 38.75 2.65 4-45
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
7 50.0 5 181 8 22.63 37.50 3.62 6-41
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
8 55.0 8 182 8 22.75 41.25 3.31 3-48
James Grady
Lymington
9 45.2 3 223 8 27.88 34.00 4.92 3-27
Nicholas McMurray
Burridge
6 50.4 14 166 7 23.71 43.43 3.28 4-33
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
6 79.0 20 200 7 28.57 67.71 2.53 2-28
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
3 28.1 6 76 6 12.67 28.17 2.70 4-17
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
7 24.0 5 92 6 15.33 24.00 3.83 3-14
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
7 48.0 8 153 6 25.50 48.00 3.19 4-43
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 43.2 6 171 6 28.50 43.33 3.95 4-15
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
9 57.0 10 190 6 31.67 57.00 3.33 4-46
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 72.0 17 237 6 39.50 72.00 3.29 3-22
Lee Beck
New Milton
9 71.0 6 309 6 51.50 71.00 4.35 3-60
Ian Holland
St. Cross Symondians
4 22.0 9 42 5 8.40 26.40 1.91 2-9
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 34.5 7 104 5 20.80 41.80 2.99 3-58
Ryan Scott
Lymington
9 25.4 2 112 5 22.40 30.80 4.36 2-17
Samuel Thomson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 18.0 6 32 4 8.00 27.00 1.78 4-32
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
3 19.0 5 46 4 11.50 28.50 2.42 3-37
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
3 21.4 1 85 4 21.25 32.50 3.92 2-23
Joshua Arnold
New Milton
5 17.4 0 90 4 22.50 26.50 5.09 3-20
Joe Weld
South Wilts
4 22.0 5 91 4 22.75 33.00 4.14 3-36
Simon Beetham
Lymington
9 37.0 11 117 4 29.25 55.50 3.16 1-14
Scott Myers
Alton
8 34.0 4 123 4 30.75 51.00 3.62 3-48
Campbell Golding
New Milton
6 23.1 4 125 4 31.25 34.75 5.40 2-21
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
6 25.0 4 125 4 31.25 37.50 5.00 2-17
Dominic Hand
Lymington
9 34.4 2 146 4 36.50 52.00 4.21 3-74
Sam Kendall
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.4 0 19 3 6.33 9.33 4.07 3-19
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
8 11.0 0 47 3 15.67 22.00 4.27 3-41
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
4 12.5 1 53 3 17.67 25.67 4.13 2-8
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 8.0 1 58 3 19.33 16.00 7.25 3-58
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 14.0 3 58 3 19.33 28.00 4.14 2-30
Oliver Wilmore
New Milton
6 13.0 0 78 3 26.00 26.00 6.00 3-36
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
9 19.0 2 88 3 29.33 38.00 4.63 2-17
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 31.0 7 113 3 37.67 62.00 3.65 2-41
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 36.0 7 134 3 44.67 72.00 3.72 2-35
James Haggaty
New Milton
5 33.0 3 145 3 48.33 66.00 4.39 2-52
Ryan Beck
New Milton
8 38.1 6 174 3 58.00 76.33 4.56 1-9
Nick Gargaro
New Milton
7 46.5 5 220 3 73.33 93.67 4.70 1-22
Daniel Scott
Alton
7 83.5 11 312 3 104.00 167.67 3.72 2-38
Tom Arnold
New Milton
8 6.0 1 25 2 12.50 18.00 4.17 1-6
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 10.5 0 57 2 28.50 32.50 5.26 2-44
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
6 23.0 1 103 2 51.50 69.00 4.48 2-16
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
7 45.0 9 168 2 84.00 135.00 3.73 1-23
Jake Lilley
New Milton
4 30.2 5 173 2 86.50 91.00 5.70 2-37
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
2 2.0 0 2 1 2.00 12.00 1.00 1-2
Jamie Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians
1 5.0 2 8 1 8.00 30.00 1.60 1-8
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
8 1.5 1 8 1 8.00 11.00 4.36 1-8
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 5.0 0 11 1 11.00 30.00 2.20 1-11
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 5.0 1 18 1 18.00 30.00 3.60 1-18
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 6.0 2 19 1 19.00 36.00 3.17 1-19
Abhay Gonella
Alton
4 4.0 1 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-10
George Willis
Lymington
2 5.0 0 24 1 24.00 30.00 4.80 1-24
Daniel Cox
Lymington
2 4.0 0 28 1 28.00 24.00 7.00 1-28
James Hayward
South Wilts
7 8.0 1 41 1 41.00 48.00 5.13 1-15
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
2 14.0 0 51 1 51.00 84.00 3.64 1-35
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 18.0 3 52 1 52.00 108.00 2.89 1-49
Raff Hussey
New Milton
9 3.5 0 52 1 52.00 23.00 13.57 1-52
Devyn Scott
Alton
2 15.0 2 59 1 59.00 90.00 3.93 1-37
Kristian Locke
New Milton
1 14.0 0 64 1 64.00 84.00 4.57 1-64
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
5 15.0 1 80 1 80.00 90.00 5.33 1-34
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
5 22.0 5 87 1 87.00 132.00 3.95 1-30
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
5 29.0 4 161 1 161.00 174.00 5.55 1-33
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
3 6.0 2 7 0 0.00 0.00 1.17 0-7
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
1 3.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 3.67 0-11
Matt Baker
New Milton
1 4.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 3.50 0-14
Kieran Moors
Lymington
9 2.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-16
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
1 5.0 1 19 0 0.00 0.00 3.80 0-19
Jeremy Ord
Havant
1 2.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-20
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 4.0 1 20 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-20
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 4.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.25 0-21
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
5 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 3.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 7.67 0-23
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 1 23 0 0.00 0.00 3.29 0-10
Lee Savident
Burridge
7 6.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 4.67 0-28
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 6.0 1 33 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-33
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
2 8.0 2 37 0 0.00 0.00 4.63 0-12
Josh Royan
Lymington
3 7.5 0 40 0 0.00 0.00 5.11 0-13
Alfie Taw
Havant
2 12.0 1 44 0 0.00 0.00 3.67 0-19
Alex Hammond
Alton
6 8.0 1 45 0 0.00 0.00 5.63 0-5
Mark Heffernan
Alton
7 9.0 0 48 0 0.00 0.00 5.33 0-11
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
3 12.0 3 53 0 0.00 0.00 4.42 0-21
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
1 7.0 0 56 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-56
Guy Layman
Lymington
3 16.0 0 76 0 0.00 0.00 4.75 0-14
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
8 10 2 0 12
Tom Morton
South Wilts
9 11 0 1 12
Kieran Moors
Lymington
9 9 0 2 11
William Steward
Burridge
8 9 0 0 9
Mark Heffernan
Alton
7 6 1 1 8
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
8 8 0 0 8
Scott Myers
Alton
8 6 0 2 8
Tom Arnold
New Milton
8 8 0 0 8
Luke Evans
South Wilts
9 7 1 0 8
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
4 7 0 0 7
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
6 7 0 0 7
Graham Burns
Havant
8 7 0 0 7
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 5 1 1 7
Michael Heffernan
Alton
8 7 0 0 7
Hugo Hammond
Alton
7 4 0 2 6
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
9 5 1 0 6
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
9 6 0 0 6
Toby Salmon
Alton
9 6 0 0 6
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
9 6 0 0 6
Luke Mortimore
New Milton
3 5 0 0 5
Ian Holland
St. Cross Symondians
4 5 0 0 5
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
5 3 0 2 5
Campbell Golding
New Milton
6 5 0 0 5
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
8 5 0 0 5
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 4 1 0 5
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
8 5 0 0 5
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
9 5 0 0 5
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
9 5 0 0 5
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
2 4 0 0 4
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
5 2 2 0 4
Christopher Morgan
Havant
5 4 0 0 4
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
5 4 0 0 4
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
7 4 0 0 4
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 4 0 0 4
James Hayward
South Wilts
7 4 0 0 4
Lee Savident
Burridge
7 4 0 0 4
Cameron Prentice
Havant
8 4 0 0 4
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
8 4 0 0 4
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
8 3 1 0 4
Ryan Beck
New Milton
8 4 0 0 4
James Grady
Lymington
9 3 1 0 4
Julian Ballinger
Alton
9 4 0 0 4
Raff Hussey
New Milton
9 4 0 0 4
Richard Hindley
Havant
9 4 0 0 4
Lewis McManus
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3 0 0 3
Conor Moors
Lymington
2 2 0 1 3
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 0 3
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 0 3
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
5 3 0 0 3
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 3 0 0 3
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
5 3 0 0 3
Ben Mortimer
Alton
6 3 0 0 3
Dimitri Adams
Lymington
6 3 0 0 3
Marco Marais
Alton
6 3 0 0 3
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
6 2 1 0 3
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
7 2 1 0 3
Ben Rogers
Lymington
7 3 0 0 3
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 3 0 0 3
Richard Jerry
Havant
7 2 1 0 3
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
8 3 0 0 3
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
8 3 0 0 3
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
8 3 0 0 3
Stuart Ransley
Havant
8 3 0 0 3
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
9 3 0 0 3
Richard Ankers
Burridge
9 3 0 0 3
Richard Lock
Burridge
9 3 0 0 3
Simon Beetham
Lymington
9 3 0 0 3
Daniel Andrew
Bashley (Rydal)
1 2 0 0 2
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 2 0 0 2
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 0 2
Abhay Gonella
Alton
4 2 0 0 2
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
4 2 0 0 2
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
6 2 0 0 2
Nicholas McMurray
Burridge
6 2 0 0 2
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
6 2 0 0 2
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
6 2 0 0 2
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
7 2 0 0 2
Nick Gargaro
New Milton
7 2 0 0 2
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
7 2 0 0 2
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
7 2 0 0 2
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 2 0 0 2
Christopher Stone
Havant
8 2 0 0 2
Daniel Harris
Alton
8 2 0 0 2
George Watts
New Milton
8 2 0 0 2
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 2 0 0 2
William Wade
South Wilts
8 2 0 0 2
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
9 2 0 0 2
James Hibberd
South Wilts
9 2 0 0 2
Josh Proctor
Lymington
9 2 0 0 2
Julian Atkins
Havant
9 2 0 0 2
Peter Hopson
Havant
9 2 0 0 2
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
9 2 0 0 2
Graham Barrett
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 1
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
2 1 0 0 1
Alfie Taw
Havant
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
George Willis
Lymington
2 1 0 0 1
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Ben Griffiths
New Milton
3 1 0 0 1
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 0 1
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
3 0 1 0 1
Josh Royan
Lymington
3 1 0 0 1
Joshua Wood
Hampshire Academy
3 1 0 0 1
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 1 0 0 1
Toby Albert
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 1 0 0 1
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 0 1
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
4 1 0 0 1
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
4 1 0 0 1
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
5 1 0 0 1
Joshua Arnold
New Milton
5 1 0 0 1
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
5 1 0 0 1
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
5 1 0 0 1
Alex Hammond
Alton
6 1 0 0 1
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 1 0 0 1
Oliver Wilmore
New Milton
6 1 0 0 1
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
6 1 0 0 1
Daniel Scott
Alton
7 1 0 0 1
Harry Gadd
Havant
7 1 0 0 1
Michael Salmon
Alton
7 1 0 0 1
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
7 1 0 0 1
Tom Cowley
South Wilts
7 1 0 0 1
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 1 0 0 1
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
8 1 0 0 1
Ben Draper
South Wilts
9 0 1 0 1
Dominic Hand
Lymington
9 1 0 0 1
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
9 1 0 0 1
Lee Beck
New Milton
9 1 0 0 1
Oliver Southon
Burridge
9 1 0 0 1
Ryan Scott
Lymington
9 1 0 0 1
Alfie Hussey
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Danielle Ransley
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Ed Hands
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Henry Edwards
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
James Burgess
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Ord
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Kristian Locke
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Baker
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Hand
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Pete Wild
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Kendall
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Samuel Thomson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Zac Organ
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Cox
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Devyn Scott
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Prodomo
New Milton
2 0 0 0 0
Kieran Dunne
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
3 0 0 0 0
Guy Layman
Lymington
3 0 0 0 0
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
3 0 0 0 0
Joe Paul
Alton
3 0 0 0 0
Neil Thurgood
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 0 0 0
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
3 0 0 0 0
Steve Watts
New Milton
3 0 0 0 0
Toby Edwards
New Milton
3 0 0 0 0
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 0 0 0
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Jake Lilley
New Milton
4 0 0 0 0
James Richards
Burridge
4 0 0 0 0
Joe Weld
South Wilts
4 0 0 0 0
James Haggaty
New Milton
5 0 0 0 0
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
5 0 0 0 0
James Adams
New Milton
6 0 0 0 0
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
7 0 0 0 0
Stephen Mitchell
St. Cross Symondians
9 0 0 0 0
Sullivan White
Burridge
9 0 0 0 0
#PartnershipDateBatsmenForAgainst
120128/07/2018James Adams and Billy Mead St. Cross Symondians Bashley (Rydal)
217430/06/2018Billy Mead and Harry Came St. Cross Symondians Lymington
313114/07/2018Harry Came and Ian Holland St. Cross Symondians Basingstoke & North Hants
418709/06/2018Harry Came and Billy Mead St. Cross Symondians Alton
511616/06/2018Matt Stokes and Harry Foyle St. Cross Symondians South Wilts
68714/07/2018Hilio De Abreu and Daniel Stancliffe Burridge New Milton
77116/06/2018James Hayward and Luke Evans South Wilts St. Cross Symondians
86121/07/2018Josh Royan and Daniel Cox Lymington Alton
96114/07/2018Craig Williamson and Mathew Thankachan Basingstoke & North Hants St. Cross Symondians
102530/06/2018Bongumusa Makhanya and Martyn James Basingstoke & North Hants South Wilts