SPCL Twitter Feed

Premier Division Statistics 2018

  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
  • Partnerships
Runs Scored
Wickets Lost
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
18 17 2 843 119 7 1 56.20
Tom Morton
South Wilts
18 18 2 769 97 7 0 48.06
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
18 16 2 764 151 2 3 54.57
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
17 17 1 706 127 5 1 44.13
Scott Myers
Alton
17 16 4 669 91 6 0 55.75
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
18 17 4 646 121 4 1 49.69
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 17 2 627 121 6 1 41.80
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
5 5 1 585 148 2 3 146.25
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
17 17 1 582 115 3 2 36.38
Richard Lock
Burridge
17 17 1 560 122 1 3 35.00
Ryan Scott
Lymington
17 16 2 506 101 2 1 36.14
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
17 16 1 486 113 3 1 32.40
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
16 14 1 483 115 3 1 37.15
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
15 14 0 469 123 3 1 33.50
Daniel Harris
Alton
15 15 1 458 91 3 0 32.71
Peter Hopson
Havant
18 17 0 432 129 1 1 25.41
Michael Heffernan
Alton
16 16 0 421 90 3 0 26.31
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
13 12 1 412 108 2 2 37.45
Stuart Ransley
Havant
14 13 0 369 143 1 1 28.38
Tom Arnold
New Milton
15 14 1 367 92 2 0 28.23
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
17 16 4 362 76 3 0 30.17
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
17 17 1 358 61 2 0 22.38
Richard Hindley
Havant
17 14 4 358 103 1 1 35.80
Raff Hussey
New Milton
16 15 0 357 70 3 0 23.80
James Hayward
South Wilts
10 9 2 349 103 2 1 49.86
Christopher Stone
Havant
17 16 2 349 75 3 0 24.93
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 16 3 321 70 1 0 24.69
Ben Draper
South Wilts
18 16 0 320 67 2 0 20.00
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
17 16 2 318 66 1 0 22.71
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
18 13 5 310 89 2 0 38.75
James Hibberd
South Wilts
18 15 4 303 62 1 0 27.55
Ian Holland
St. Cross Symondians
7 7 2 297 118 2 1 59.40
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 13 2 297 111 0 1 27.00
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
13 10 2 296 73 1 0 37.00
Abhay Gonella
Alton
9 9 2 294 90 3 0 42.00
William Wade
South Wilts
14 14 1 287 50 1 0 22.08
James Grady
Lymington
17 15 2 284 78 2 0 21.85
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
15 13 0 283 93 2 0 21.77
Ryan Beck
New Milton
15 14 0 277 57 2 0 19.79
Dominic Hand
Lymington
17 15 0 276 86 1 0 18.40
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
16 14 3 271 51 1 0 24.64
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
13 13 1 270 53 1 0 22.50
Lee Beck
New Milton
14 13 1 259 69 2 0 21.58
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
12 11 2 258 61 2 0 28.67
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
17 15 2 254 74 1 0 19.54
Harry Gadd
Havant
16 12 1 250 71 2 0 22.73
Tom Cowley
South Wilts
11 11 0 248 63 2 0 22.55
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
7 5 2 221 98 2 0 73.67
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
18 15 1 213 74 1 0 15.21
William Steward
Burridge
16 14 2 212 57 1 0 17.67
Alex Hammond
Alton
13 13 1 210 40 0 0 17.50
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
9 6 1 209 81 1 0 41.80
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 6 0 195 61 2 0 32.50
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
9 9 1 195 69 2 0 24.38
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
17 13 4 195 45 0 0 21.67
Mark Heffernan
Alton
14 13 4 188 40 0 0 20.89
Richard Ankers
Burridge
14 11 1 184 38 0 0 18.40
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
11 10 1 177 51 1 0 19.67
Lee Savident
Burridge
12 12 0 177 60 1 0 14.75
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
13 11 5 170 36 0 0 28.33
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
10 9 0 168 60 1 0 18.67
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
10 10 1 165 50 1 0 18.33
Marco Marais
Alton
10 9 0 164 73 1 0 18.22
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
11 10 0 163 50 1 0 16.30
Hugo Hammond
Alton
15 13 0 159 63 1 0 12.23
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 12 4 158 87 1 0 19.75
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
12 11 0 153 48 0 0 13.91
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
14 9 1 147 32 0 0 18.38
Josh Proctor
Lymington
16 12 1 144 31 0 0 13.09
Neil Thurgood
Bashley (Rydal)
8 8 1 141 50 1 0 20.14
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
9 7 1 141 52 1 0 23.50
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
18 12 5 141 59 1 0 20.14
Henry Edwards
Lymington
4 4 0 139 76 1 0 34.75
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
4 4 1 137 108 0 1 45.67
Christopher Morgan
Havant
11 8 1 133 30 0 0 19.00
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 0 131 59 1 0 32.75
Joe Paul
Alton
8 8 1 131 53 1 0 18.71
Ben Rogers
Lymington
10 10 1 131 44 0 0 14.56
Michael Salmon
Alton
8 6 2 130 50 1 0 32.50
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 8 1 128 36 0 0 18.29
Ben Mortimer
Alton
14 9 1 128 49 0 0 16.00
Cameron Prentice
Havant
16 10 3 128 31 0 0 18.29
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
8 8 1 125 65 1 0 17.86
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 12 5 124 48 0 0 17.71
Simon Beetham
Lymington
12 9 0 122 42 0 0 13.56
Josh Royan
Lymington
7 7 3 121 53 1 0 30.25
Toby Albert
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 7 0 116 62 1 0 16.57
Luke Evans
South Wilts
18 13 3 116 27 0 0 11.60
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 4 1 115 78 1 0 38.33
James Haggaty
New Milton
11 10 0 112 39 0 0 11.20
Kieran Moors
Lymington
12 10 3 111 46 0 0 15.86
Conor Moors
Lymington
10 9 1 105 39 0 0 13.13
Oliver Southon
Burridge
17 11 7 105 24 0 0 26.25
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 7 1 103 33 0 0 17.17
George Watts
New Milton
16 15 3 100 40 0 0 8.33
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
8 7 1 93 56 1 0 15.50
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
6 5 1 89 35 0 0 22.25
Campbell Golding
New Milton
12 11 0 89 25 0 0 8.09
Sullivan White
Burridge
17 10 3 88 28 0 0 12.57
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
15 10 3 83 23 0 0 11.86
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
10 7 3 82 30 0 0 20.50
James Richards
Burridge
7 7 0 81 23 0 0 11.57
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
9 4 1 81 48 0 0 27.00
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
13 10 2 81 23 0 0 10.13
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
6 6 0 80 29 0 0 13.33
Joshua Wood
Hampshire Academy
4 4 0 79 77 1 0 19.75
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
11 8 2 72 26 0 0 12.00
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 8 2 68 26 0 0 11.33
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
7 5 3 67 26 0 0 33.50
James Adams
New Milton
12 12 0 65 18 0 0 5.42
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
8 5 2 62 37 0 0 20.67
Joe Weld
South Wilts
8 7 0 61 28 0 0 8.71
Harry Fisher
Lymington
3 3 0 59 53 1 0 19.67
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
15 9 4 59 20 0 0 11.80
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
5 5 3 54 16 0 0 27.00
Dimitri Adams
Lymington
7 5 0 53 18 0 0 10.60
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
15 7 3 52 23 0 0 13.00
Nick Gargaro
New Milton
15 14 3 51 17 0 0 4.64
Bradley Taylor
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 49 49 0 0 49.00
Samuel Thomson
Bashley (Rydal)
4 4 0 49 24 0 0 12.25
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
17 11 4 48 13 0 0 6.86
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
5 4 2 46 24 0 0 23.00
Graham Burns
Havant
17 10 2 46 15 0 0 5.75
Owain Phillips
South Wilts
2 2 0 44 41 0 0 22.00
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
8 5 0 44 18 0 0 8.80
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 41 29 0 0 10.25
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
5 4 0 40 24 0 0 10.00
Toby Salmon
Alton
15 11 3 40 14 0 0 5.00
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
13 5 3 37 16 0 0 18.50
Julian Ballinger
Alton
18 10 4 37 14 0 0 6.17
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 5 1 36 17 0 0 9.00
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 8 2 36 12 0 0 6.00
Andrew Postles
Alton
3 3 0 34 15 0 0 11.33
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
6 5 2 34 21 0 0 11.33
Joshua Arnold
New Milton
10 10 3 34 9 0 0 4.86
Miles Kantolinna
Hampshire Academy
2 2 0 32 32 0 0 16.00
Luke Mortimore
New Milton
5 5 0 31 20 0 0 6.20
Dan Loader
New Milton
6 5 0 31 15 0 0 6.20
Kevin Nash
Bashley (Rydal)
7 6 2 29 10 0 0 7.25
Richard Jerry
Havant
15 8 3 29 12 0 0 5.80
Nicholas McMurray
Burridge
14 7 3 28 14 0 0 7.00
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 2 0 27 18 0 0 13.50
Marcus Campopiano
Burridge
2 2 0 26 21 0 0 13.00
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 25 25 0 0 8.33
Toby Edwards
New Milton
5 5 0 25 10 0 0 5.00
Ben Fisher
South Wilts
2 2 1 23 19 0 0 23.00
Alex Hughes
Alton
2 2 1 22 18 0 0 22.00
Zac Organ
Hampshire Academy
3 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Steve Watts
New Milton
6 5 0 22 10 0 0 4.40
Oliver Wright
Burridge
1 1 1 21 21 0 0 0.00
Ross Whyte
Lymington
3 3 0 20 15 0 0 6.67
Daniel Cox
Lymington
6 5 0 19 16 0 0 3.80
Jeremy Ord
Havant
3 2 1 18 14 0 0 18.00
Chris Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
4 3 1 18 13 0 0 9.00
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
5 2 1 17 14 0 0 17.00
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 4 1 17 14 0 0 5.67
George Pardoe
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Conor Tompkins
New Milton
2 2 1 16 13 0 0 16.00
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
7 4 3 15 10 0 0 15.00
Joe Prodomo
New Milton
2 2 0 14 7 0 0 7.00
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
3 3 1 14 10 0 0 7.00
Daniel Andrew
Bashley (Rydal)
5 5 0 14 13 0 0 2.80
Daniel Scott
Alton
12 7 1 14 4 0 0 2.33
Andrew Ransley
Havant
3 2 1 13 13 0 0 13.00
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 3 2 13 12 0 0 13.00
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Oliver Wilmore
New Milton
9 9 1 12 7 0 0 1.50
Devyn Scott
Alton
2 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Alfie Hussey
New Milton
2 2 0 10 7 0 0 5.00
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 9 9 0 0 4.50
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
5 3 1 9 5 0 0 4.50
Jake Lilley
New Milton
7 6 3 9 3 0 0 3.00
Lewis McManus
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Ben Attrill
Lymington
2 2 0 8 8 0 0 4.00
Julian Atkins
Havant
13 5 2 8 3 0 0 2.67
Andrew Woodward
Lymington
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Ben Griffiths
New Milton
4 4 0 6 5 0 0 1.50
Oliver Hand
Lymington
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
2 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
George Willis
Lymington
5 3 2 5 4 0 0 5.00
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
7 6 3 5 3 0 0 1.67
Stephen Mitchell
St. Cross Symondians
18 2 2 5 5 0 0 0.00
Alexander Kayser
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Matt Baker
New Milton
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Danielle Ransley
Havant
2 2 1 4 4 0 0 4.00
Jason Walbanke
Lymington
1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
3 2 1 3 3 0 0 3.00
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 3 1 3 2 0 0 1.50
Pete Wild
Burridge
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Steve Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Kieran Dunne
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 2 2 0 0 1.00
Guy Layman
Lymington
5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Kristian Locke
New Milton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Graham Barrett
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Cameron Robertson
Lymington
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Tom Harris
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Julian Ballinger
Alton
18 213.2 29 928 46 20.17 27.83 4.35 5-61
Graham Burns
Havant
17 132.4 17 454 39 11.64 20.41 3.42 6-47
Luke Evans
South Wilts
18 179.2 28 685 38 18.03 28.32 3.82 5-13
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 173.5 42 514 37 13.89 28.19 2.96 5-39
Oliver Southon
Burridge
17 148.3 18 720 34 21.18 26.21 4.85 5-20
Stephen Mitchell
St. Cross Symondians
18 151.3 23 592 30 19.73 30.30 3.91 6-43
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
18 143.0 17 504 29 17.38 29.59 3.52 4-23
Richard Lock
Burridge
17 161.1 18 577 29 19.90 33.34 3.58 4-18
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 148.5 29 499 28 17.82 31.89 3.35 5-28
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
13 166.2 42 485 27 17.96 36.96 2.92 6-57
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
18 159.1 23 505 27 18.70 35.37 3.17 4-22
Richard Hindley
Havant
17 139.4 29 367 26 14.12 32.23 2.63 4-13
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
17 158.2 27 624 25 24.96 38.00 3.94 5-21
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
18 120.5 18 417 24 17.38 30.21 3.45 5-45
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
18 162.1 9 643 24 26.79 40.54 3.97 7-52
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
13 102.5 12 422 22 19.18 28.05 4.10 5-43
Richard Jerry
Havant
15 116.2 16 429 22 19.50 31.73 3.69 6-41
Sullivan White
Burridge
17 128.5 23 434 22 19.73 35.14 3.37 4-28
Josh Proctor
Lymington
16 113.0 16 501 21 23.86 32.29 4.43 4-31
Ben Mortimer
Alton
14 143.0 22 533 21 25.38 40.86 3.73 4-37
James Hibberd
South Wilts
18 99.0 14 332 20 16.60 29.70 3.35 5-10
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
11 115.4 23 393 20 19.65 34.70 3.40 4-35
James Grady
Lymington
17 104.4 10 438 20 21.90 31.40 4.18 5-32
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
17 134.0 11 471 20 23.55 40.20 3.51 4-39
George Watts
New Milton
16 145.0 28 561 20 28.05 43.50 3.87 3-26
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
17 102.5 10 373 19 19.63 32.47 3.63 3-17
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
15 130.2 16 484 19 25.47 41.16 3.71 3-59
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
13 107.0 10 468 18 26.00 35.67 4.37 5-27
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 136.0 28 489 18 27.17 45.33 3.60 3-22
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
11 74.5 5 308 17 18.12 26.41 4.12 6-41
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 87.5 11 319 16 19.94 32.94 3.63 5-11
Cameron Prentice
Havant
16 111.0 24 424 16 26.50 41.63 3.82 2-17
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
14 64.0 8 231 15 15.40 25.60 3.61 4-25
Christopher Morgan
Havant
11 83.0 10 287 15 19.13 33.20 3.46 4-27
Nicholas McMurray
Burridge
14 104.4 24 357 15 23.80 41.87 3.41 4-33
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
15 100.0 13 394 15 26.27 40.00 3.94 4-43
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
16 100.2 9 415 15 27.67 40.13 4.14 4-16
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
6 77.0 19 263 13 20.23 35.54 3.42 7-37
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
7 70.0 15 273 13 21.00 32.31 3.90 5-28
Dimitri Adams
Lymington
7 64.3 2 274 13 21.08 29.77 4.25 4-71
Lee Beck
New Milton
14 107.0 11 456 13 35.08 49.38 4.26 3-60
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
18 113.0 14 477 13 36.69 52.15 4.22 4-46
Nick Gargaro
New Milton
15 114.5 11 514 13 39.54 53.00 4.48 3-25
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
15 59.0 6 290 12 24.17 29.50 4.92 4-28
Toby Salmon
Alton
15 136.0 21 544 12 45.33 68.00 4.00 3-17
Scott Myers
Alton
17 83.4 6 362 11 32.91 45.64 4.33 3-48
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
7 49.0 2 232 10 23.20 29.40 4.73 4-37
Michael Salmon
Alton
8 75.4 8 318 10 31.80 45.40 4.20 4-47
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
12 86.1 13 362 10 36.20 51.70 4.20 3-25
Ryan Beck
New Milton
15 92.1 8 453 10 45.30 55.30 4.92 2-39
Daniel Scott
Alton
12 119.5 14 475 10 47.50 71.90 3.96 4-22
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians
3 21.0 3 77 9 8.56 14.00 3.67 4-26
Ian Holland
St. Cross Symondians
7 37.0 13 91 9 10.11 24.67 2.46 2-9
Dominic Hand
Lymington
17 77.4 4 310 9 34.44 51.78 3.99 3-74
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 49.3 8 159 8 19.88 37.13 3.21 4-17
Campbell Golding
New Milton
12 31.1 4 177 8 22.13 23.38 5.68 2-12
Ryan Scott
Lymington
17 57.4 6 226 8 28.25 43.25 3.92 3-26
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 27.4 1 113 7 16.14 23.71 4.08 3-28
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 26.4 2 132 7 18.86 22.86 4.95 2-12
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
8 32.5 2 166 7 23.71 28.14 5.06 2-8
Joshua Arnold
New Milton
10 34.4 0 190 7 27.14 29.71 5.48 3-20
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
6 79.0 20 200 7 28.57 67.71 2.53 2-28
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
5 25.0 3 91 6 15.17 25.00 3.64 5-33
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
5 35.0 7 128 6 21.33 35.00 3.66 3-37
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
5 17.0 0 64 5 12.80 20.40 3.76 2-5
Samuel Thomson
Bashley (Rydal)
4 41.0 7 121 5 24.20 49.20 2.95 4-32
Dan Loader
New Milton
6 22.5 1 137 5 27.40 27.40 6.00 3-18
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 40.5 7 143 5 28.60 49.00 3.50 3-58
Joe Weld
South Wilts
8 34.0 6 143 5 28.60 40.80 4.21 3-36
Simon Beetham
Lymington
12 48.0 11 156 5 31.20 57.60 3.25 1-5
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
17 39.0 6 159 5 31.80 46.80 4.08 2-6
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 47.0 9 165 5 33.00 56.40 3.51 2-16
Christopher Stone
Havant
17 10.4 1 51 4 12.75 16.00 4.78 2-12
Kevin Nash
Bashley (Rydal)
7 48.0 4 207 4 51.75 72.00 4.31 1-9
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
13 46.0 6 227 4 56.75 69.00 4.93 2-30
James Haggaty
New Milton
11 64.0 12 251 4 62.75 96.00 3.92 2-52
Sam Kendall
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.4 0 19 3 6.33 9.33 4.07 3-19
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 8.0 1 58 3 19.33 16.00 7.25 3-58
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
16 14.0 0 80 3 26.67 28.00 5.71 3-41
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
5 18.0 0 81 3 27.00 36.00 4.50 2-17
Oliver Wilmore
New Milton
9 16.0 0 104 3 34.67 32.00 6.50 3-36
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 44.0 9 132 3 44.00 88.00 3.00 1-21
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
5 31.0 2 156 3 52.00 62.00 5.03 2-65
Jake Lilley
New Milton
7 47.2 7 276 3 92.00 94.67 5.83 2-37
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
9 4.0 1 12 2 6.00 12.00 3.00 2-7
Tom Arnold
New Milton
15 6.0 1 25 2 12.50 18.00 4.17 1-6
Tom Harris
Bashley (Rydal)
1 9.0 3 27 2 13.50 27.00 3.00 2-27
George Pardoe
Bashley (Rydal)
1 8.0 0 49 2 24.50 24.00 6.13 2-49
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
17 11.1 2 60 2 30.00 33.50 5.37 1-8
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
8 17.1 2 65 2 32.50 51.50 3.79 2-41
Akram Ghauri
South Wilts
2 14.0 0 79 2 39.50 42.00 5.64 1-34
Jeremy Ord
Havant
3 12.0 0 79 2 39.50 36.00 6.58 1-22
George Willis
Lymington
5 25.4 6 89 2 44.50 77.00 3.47 1-24
Abhay Gonella
Alton
9 18.0 1 94 2 47.00 54.00 5.22 1-10
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 16.0 1 99 2 49.50 48.00 6.19 1-11
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 23.0 1 103 2 51.50 69.00 4.48 2-16
Josh Royan
Lymington
7 24.1 1 116 2 58.00 72.50 4.80 2-26
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
7 45.0 7 209 2 104.50 135.00 4.64 1-26
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
11 38.0 1 219 2 109.50 114.00 5.76 1-31
Jamie Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians
1 5.0 2 8 1 8.00 30.00 1.60 1-8
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 5.0 1 18 1 18.00 30.00 3.60 1-18
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 6.0 2 19 1 19.00 36.00 3.17 1-19
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
1 8.0 2 23 1 23.00 48.00 2.88 1-23
Lee Savident
Burridge
12 6.5 0 38 1 38.00 41.00 5.56 1-10
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
3 6.0 0 39 1 39.00 36.00 6.50 1-15
James Hayward
South Wilts
10 8.1 1 46 1 46.00 49.00 5.63 1-15
Ben Fisher
South Wilts
2 7.0 0 47 1 47.00 42.00 6.71 1-14
Zac Organ
Hampshire Academy
3 10.0 1 47 1 47.00 60.00 4.70 1-21
Alex Hughes
Alton
2 8.5 0 48 1 48.00 53.00 5.43 1-28
Stuart Ransley
Havant
14 12.0 0 50 1 50.00 72.00 4.17 1-32
Devyn Scott
Alton
2 15.0 2 59 1 59.00 90.00 3.93 1-37
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 11.0 1 59 1 59.00 66.00 5.36 1-39
Harry Gadd
Havant
16 9.0 1 59 1 59.00 54.00 6.56 1-25
Kristian Locke
New Milton
1 14.0 0 64 1 64.00 84.00 4.57 1-64
Ross Whyte
Lymington
3 9.0 0 67 1 67.00 54.00 7.44 1-28
Mark Heffernan
Alton
14 15.0 0 75 1 75.00 90.00 5.00 1-18
Daniel Cox
Lymington
6 14.0 0 86 1 86.00 84.00 6.14 1-28
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
3 19.0 0 91 1 91.00 114.00 4.79 1-35
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 24.3 5 100 1 100.00 147.00 4.08 1-30
Guy Layman
Lymington
5 24.5 1 118 1 118.00 149.00 4.75 1-21
Raff Hussey
New Milton
16 13.5 0 118 1 118.00 83.00 8.53 1-52
Alex Hammond
Alton
13 26.0 1 149 1 149.00 156.00 5.73 1-62
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
7 32.0 2 173 1 173.00 192.00 5.41 1-34
Ben Rogers
Lymington
10 1.0 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-5
William Steward
Burridge
16 2.0 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 2.50 0-5
Neil Thurgood
Bashley (Rydal)
8 0.2 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-6
Richard Ankers
Burridge
14 2.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-8
Matt Baker
New Milton
1 4.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 3.50 0-14
William Wade
South Wilts
14 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
Steve Watts
New Milton
6 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
2 5.0 1 19 0 0.00 0.00 3.80 0-19
Conor Tompkins
New Milton
2 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 3.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 7.67 0-23
Ben Attrill
Lymington
2 5.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 4.60 0-23
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
10 5.3 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 4.36 0-10
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
2 7.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-11
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 6.0 1 33 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-33
Kieran Moors
Lymington
12 3.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-16
Alfie Taw
Havant
2 12.0 1 44 0 0.00 0.00 3.67 0-19
Marco Marais
Alton
10 9.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 5.44 0-20
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
4 6.3 0 50 0 0.00 0.00 7.69 0-11
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
3 12.0 3 53 0 0.00 0.00 4.42 0-21
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
1 7.0 0 56 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-56
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
8 9.0 0 64 0 0.00 0.00 7.11 0-17
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Tom Morton
South Wilts
18 24 0 2 26
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
18 18 2 2 22
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
9 15 0 5 20
Tom Arnold
New Milton
15 15 0 4 19
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
17 12 0 7 19
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 13 1 1 15
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
13 13 0 0 13
William Steward
Burridge
16 13 0 0 13
Campbell Golding
New Milton
12 12 0 0 12
Kieran Moors
Lymington
12 10 0 2 12
Mark Heffernan
Alton
14 8 2 2 12
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
16 11 1 0 12
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
17 11 1 0 12
Conor Moors
Lymington
10 9 1 1 11
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
10 11 0 0 11
Scott Myers
Alton
17 9 0 2 11
Luke Evans
South Wilts
18 10 1 0 11
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
17 10 0 0 10
Felix Organ
Hampshire Academy
18 10 0 0 10
Hugo Hammond
Alton
15 6 0 3 9
Cameron Prentice
Havant
16 9 0 0 9
Graham Burns
Havant
17 9 0 0 9
Richard Hindley
Havant
17 9 0 0 9
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
17 8 1 0 9
Chris Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
4 7 0 1 8
Christopher Morgan
Havant
11 7 1 0 8
Stuart Ransley
Havant
14 8 0 0 8
Toby Salmon
Alton
15 8 0 0 8
George Watts
New Milton
16 8 0 0 8
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
17 7 1 0 8
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
17 6 2 0 8
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
17 8 0 0 8
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 7 1 0 8
Tom Scriven
Hampshire Academy
18 7 1 0 8
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
8 5 0 2 7
Lee Savident
Burridge
12 7 0 0 7
Ryan Beck
New Milton
15 6 1 0 7
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 7 0 0 7
Michael Heffernan
Alton
16 7 0 0 7
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
18 6 1 0 7
Luke Mortimore
New Milton
5 6 0 0 6
Ian Holland
St. Cross Symondians
7 6 0 0 6
Simon Beetham
Lymington
12 6 0 0 6
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
13 5 1 0 6
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
13 6 0 0 6
Ben Mortimer
Alton
14 6 0 0 6
Richard Ankers
Burridge
14 6 0 0 6
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
14 6 0 0 6
Raff Hussey
New Milton
16 5 1 0 6
James Grady
Lymington
17 5 1 0 6
Richard Lock
Burridge
17 6 0 0 6
Julian Ballinger
Alton
18 6 0 0 6
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 5 0 0 5
Harry Fisher
Lymington
3 4 0 1 5
Daniel Andrew
Bashley (Rydal)
5 4 0 1 5
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
5 5 0 0 5
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
7 4 1 0 5
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 3 2 0 5
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 4 1 0 5
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
10 5 0 0 5
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
15 4 1 0 5
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
15 5 0 0 5
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
15 5 0 0 5
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
16 5 0 0 5
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
17 5 0 0 5
Martyn James
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 5 0 0 5
Oliver Southon
Burridge
17 5 0 0 5
Peter Hopson
Havant
18 5 0 0 5
Samuel Thomson
Bashley (Rydal)
4 4 0 0 4
Ben Rogers
Lymington
10 4 0 0 4
James Hayward
South Wilts
10 4 0 0 4
Marco Marais
Alton
10 3 1 0 4
James Haggaty
New Milton
11 4 0 0 4
Tom Cowley
South Wilts
11 3 1 0 4
Andrew Gorvin
Havant
12 3 1 0 4
Chris Searle
Hampshire Academy
13 4 0 0 4
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
13 4 0 0 4
Daniel Harris
Alton
15 4 0 0 4
Nick Gargaro
New Milton
15 4 0 0 4
Richard Jerry
Havant
15 3 1 0 4
Sonny Reynolds
Hampshire Academy
15 3 1 0 4
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
17 4 0 0 4
Christopher Stone
Havant
17 4 0 0 4
Dominic Hand
Lymington
17 3 1 0 4
Ryan Scott
Lymington
17 4 0 0 4
James Hibberd
South Wilts
18 4 0 0 4
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
18 4 0 0 4
Lewis McManus
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3 0 0 3
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 0 3
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
4 2 1 0 3
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 3 0 0 3
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
5 3 0 0 3
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
5 3 0 0 3
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 3 0 0 3
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
6 3 0 0 3
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
6 3 0 0 3
Dimitri Adams
Lymington
7 3 0 0 3
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
8 2 1 0 3
Abhay Gonella
Alton
9 3 0 0 3
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
9 2 1 0 3
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
9 3 0 0 3
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
11 3 0 0 3
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 3 0 0 3
Nicholas McMurray
Burridge
14 3 0 0 3
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
15 3 0 0 3
Ben Draper
South Wilts
18 2 1 0 3
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
18 3 0 0 3
Jeremy Ord
Havant
3 2 0 0 2
Henry Edwards
Lymington
4 2 0 0 2
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
4 2 0 0 2
Joshua Wood
Hampshire Academy
4 2 0 0 2
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
5 2 0 0 2
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal)
5 2 0 0 2
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
7 2 0 0 2
Kevin Nash
Bashley (Rydal)
7 2 0 0 2
Charlie Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
8 1 1 0 2
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
8 2 0 0 2
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
9 2 0 0 2
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
11 2 0 0 2
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
11 1 1 0 2
Daniel Scott
Alton
12 2 0 0 2
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
12 2 0 0 2
Bongumusa Makhanya
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 2 0 0 2
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
13 2 0 0 2
Julian Atkins
Havant
13 2 0 0 2
William Wade
South Wilts
14 2 0 0 2
Josh Proctor
Lymington
16 2 0 0 2
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
17 2 0 0 2
Graham Barrett
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Jake Nichols
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Oliver Jones
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Harris
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 1
Alex Hughes
Alton
2 1 0 0 1
Alfie Taw
Havant
2 1 0 0 1
Conor Tompkins
New Milton
2 1 0 0 1
Marcus Campopiano
Burridge
2 0 0 1 1
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
3 1 0 0 1
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 0 1
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 0 1
Ben Griffiths
New Milton
4 1 0 0 1
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 0 1
George Willis
Lymington
5 1 0 0 1
Toby Edwards
New Milton
5 1 0 0 1
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 1 0 0 1
Dan Loader
New Milton
6 1 0 0 1
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal)
6 1 0 0 1
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 1 0 0 1
Josh Royan
Lymington
7 1 0 0 1
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
7 1 0 0 1
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
7 1 0 0 1
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
8 1 0 0 1
Joe Paul
Alton
8 1 0 0 1
Joe Weld
South Wilts
8 1 0 0 1
Michael Salmon
Alton
8 1 0 0 1
Toby Albert
Basingstoke & North Hants
8 1 0 0 1
Oliver Wilmore
New Milton
9 1 0 0 1
Joshua Arnold
New Milton
10 1 0 0 1
James Adams
New Milton
12 1 0 0 1
Alex Hammond
Alton
13 1 0 0 1
Lee Beck
New Milton
14 1 0 0 1
Harry Gadd
Havant
16 1 0 0 1
Alexander Kayser
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Woodward
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Taylor
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Cameron Robertson
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Ed Hands
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Freddie Gadd
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
George Pardoe
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
James Burgess
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jason Walbanke
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Weatherley
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Joshua Lawrenson
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Kristian Locke
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Baker
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Mikey Gargaro
New Milton
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Hand
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Wright
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Perkins
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Pete Wild
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Kendall
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Clark
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Akram Ghauri
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Alfie Hussey
New Milton
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Attrill
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Fisher
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Hewitt
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Danielle Ransley
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Devyn Scott
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Prodomo
New Milton
2 0 0 0 0
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Miles Kantolinna
Hampshire Academy
2 0 0 0 0
Owain Phillips
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Steve Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Andrew Postles
Alton
3 0 0 0 0
Andrew Ransley
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
3 0 0 0 0
Kieran Dunne
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Ross Whyte
Lymington
3 0 0 0 0
Zac Organ
Hampshire Academy
3 0 0 0 0
Guy Layman
Lymington
5 0 0 0 0
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
5 0 0 0 0
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
6 0 0 0 0
Daniel Cox
Lymington
6 0 0 0 0
Steve Watts
New Milton
6 0 0 0 0
Jake Lilley
New Milton
7 0 0 0 0
James Richards
Burridge
7 0 0 0 0
Neil Thurgood
Bashley (Rydal)
8 0 0 0 0
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
10 0 0 0 0
Sullivan White
Burridge
17 0 0 0 0
Stephen Mitchell
St. Cross Symondians
18 0 0 0 0
#PartnershipDateBatsmenForAgainst
124326/05/2018Peter Hopson and Stuart Ransley Havant New Milton
224601/09/2018Joe Collings-Wells and Richard Lock Burridge Alton
313912/05/2018Richard Lock and Hilio De Abreu Burridge New Milton
418709/06/2018Harry Came and Billy Mead St. Cross Symondians Alton
511616/06/2018Matt Stokes and Harry Foyle St. Cross Symondians South Wilts
615925/08/2018Jack Stearman and James Hibberd South Wilts Hampshire Academy
784*26/05/2018Daniel Stancliffe and Richard Ankers Burridge Hampshire Academy
879*04/08/2018Matthew Metcalfe and Conor Moors Lymington South Wilts
96114/07/2018Craig Williamson and Mathew Thankachan Basingstoke & North Hants St. Cross Symondians
104326/05/2018Dan Goodey and Bradley Currie Bashley (Rydal) St. Cross Symondians