SPCL Twitter Feed

Division Two Statistics 2018

  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
  • Partnerships
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
18 17 2 756 144 4 2 50.40
Thomas Allam
Tichborne Park
15 15 2 742 148 1 3 57.08
Gary Chirimuuta
Totton & Eling
17 17 3 662 96 6 0 47.29
David Banks
Sparsholt
18 14 2 618 110 4 2 51.50
Conor Browne
Langley Manor
16 16 0 617 85 5 0 38.56
Paul Hawkins
St. Cross Symondians II
17 16 4 575 113 3 1 47.92
Cameron Grierson
Paultons
15 15 3 568 111 1 2 47.33
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants II
17 16 1 517 109 2 2 34.47
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
18 18 3 502 79 3 0 33.47
Syed Mahmood
Trojans
14 14 0 497 74 6 0 35.50
Alex Smith
Waterlooville
17 16 3 472 81 3 0 36.31
David Lloyd
Rowledge
17 16 3 422 65 2 0 32.46
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians II
18 16 6 405 93 4 0 40.50
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
16 15 2 403 80 3 0 31.00
Martin Cheyney
Tichborne Park
17 17 1 396 100 2 1 24.75
Fraser Wilson
Rowledge
17 15 0 384 119 2 1 25.60
Chris -Jnr- Yates
Rowledge
12 12 1 377 81 2 0 34.27
Nigel Le Bas
Trojans
16 16 1 375 103 1 1 25.00
Sam Moseley
Rowledge
14 12 4 367 122 2 1 45.88
Ryan Brooks
Tichborne Park
18 16 1 361 78 3 0 24.07
Steve Harris
Langley Manor
16 16 6 359 54 1 0 35.90
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants II
13 13 4 343 69 2 0 38.11
Robert Pike
Paultons
17 17 0 338 64 2 0 19.88
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
15 15 0 331 73 2 0 22.07
Dan Babidge
Trojans
14 14 1 313 74 1 0 24.08
William Allam
Tichborne Park
17 16 2 305 54 1 0 21.79
Rahul Bhome
Trojans
13 13 1 301 99 1 0 25.08
Jake Wish
Rowledge
17 17 2 295 71 1 0 19.67
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
10 10 1 293 104 0 1 32.56
Samuel O'Brien
Sparsholt
17 14 5 291 87 2 0 32.33
Nathan Feltham
Paultons
15 14 1 289 70 2 0 22.23
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
14 13 1 282 45 0 0 23.50
James Scutt
Waterlooville
14 13 1 277 64 1 0 23.08
Stuart Taylor
Sparsholt
18 15 5 275 46 0 0 27.50
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 7 0 271 50 1 0 38.71
Edward Boyd
Trojans
15 15 0 268 61 2 0 17.87
Kieran Geyle
Totton & Eling
12 11 2 259 64 2 0 28.78
Lewis Mitchard
Sparsholt
15 12 4 257 63 1 0 32.13
Scott Dyer
Basingstoke & North Hants II
16 16 2 256 42 0 0 18.29
James Truscott
Trojans
11 11 2 252 53 2 0 28.00
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants II
13 13 1 252 63 1 0 21.00
Antony Richman
Paultons
14 13 2 247 55 2 0 22.45
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians II
10 10 0 223 58 1 0 22.30
Josh Metcalfe
Paultons
15 14 3 219 63 1 0 19.91
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
17 14 0 215 66 1 0 15.36
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
13 12 0 210 62 1 0 17.50
Ricky Yates
Rowledge
4 4 0 204 99 2 0 51.00
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants II
12 10 0 198 61 1 0 19.80
Jacob Bristow
Tichborne Park
18 15 1 187 41 0 0 13.36
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
18 12 2 177 64 1 0 17.70
Nicholas Doubell
Sparsholt
16 11 1 176 59 1 0 17.60
Sam Plater
Rowledge
8 7 0 173 59 1 0 24.71
Toby Albert
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 3 0 171 101 0 1 57.00
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
17 15 2 170 37 0 0 13.08
Sam Bracey
Totton & Eling
13 12 0 164 35 0 0 13.67
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians II
8 7 2 163 66 1 0 32.60
Jack Murrell
Paultons
15 11 3 161 41 0 0 20.13
Julian Drake
Paultons
11 11 1 160 54 1 0 16.00
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants II
13 12 2 157 52 1 0 15.70
Alex Shephard
Waterlooville
14 11 1 152 50 1 0 15.20
Owen Morris
Totton & Eling
9 8 0 149 55 1 0 18.63
George Ayling
Tichborne Park
12 10 0 148 43 0 0 14.80
Joshua Abel
Paultons
17 13 0 147 72 1 0 11.31
David Orchard
St. Cross Symondians II
17 11 1 144 41 0 0 14.40
Azeem Hamid
Langley Manor
11 10 0 141 42 0 0 14.10
Simon Ennew
Paultons
10 8 0 139 48 0 0 17.38
Nick Morant
Rowledge
8 7 0 137 45 0 0 19.57
Abdul Manjra
Trojans
6 6 0 136 74 2 0 22.67
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians II
17 10 3 135 38 0 0 19.29
Ollie Perrin
Totton & Eling
9 9 0 134 40 0 0 14.89
James Purnell
Langley Manor
7 6 0 132 78 1 0 22.00
Edward Berry
Tichborne Park
17 14 1 132 32 0 0 10.15
Ollie Baker
Rowledge
17 13 3 131 20 0 0 13.10
Tom Greene
Waterlooville
14 11 2 130 47 0 0 14.44
Peter Lamb
Paultons
17 12 3 129 38 0 0 14.33
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
17 13 3 128 36 0 0 12.80
Graham Noble
Langley Manor
3 3 0 127 61 1 0 42.33
Oliver Thomas
Totton & Eling
10 10 3 120 31 0 0 17.14
Benjamin Allen
Tichborne Park
8 7 1 116 35 0 0 19.33
Callum Coombs
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 7 0 116 51 1 0 16.57
Oliver Knight
Langley Manor
6 6 2 115 42 0 0 28.75
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 3 0 112 50 1 0 37.33
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
14 10 0 111 36 0 0 11.10
Tim Vokes
Sparsholt
5 5 1 110 42 0 0 27.50
Ben Adams
St. Cross Symondians II
7 7 0 104 46 0 0 14.86
Jack Longman
Trojans
12 11 2 101 20 0 0 11.22
Joe Randall
Rowledge
6 6 2 99 34 0 0 24.75
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 6 1 98 37 0 0 19.60
Matthew Bristow
Tichborne Park
15 13 4 95 30 0 0 10.56
Jamie Brown
Langley Manor
16 10 2 93 36 0 0 11.63
Jamie Donaldson
Trojans
14 12 3 88 19 0 0 9.78
Daniel Birch
Basingstoke & North Hants II
5 4 0 87 46 0 0 21.75
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
7 6 1 87 42 0 0 17.40
Troy Bound
Totton & Eling
10 10 0 86 24 0 0 8.60
Jamie Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians II
14 11 1 85 21 0 0 8.50
Chris Chandler
Basingstoke & North Hants II
17 13 3 83 16 0 0 8.30
Kevin Neave
St. Cross Symondians II
8 8 1 82 32 0 0 11.71
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
14 8 2 81 23 0 0 13.50
Sam Kennett
Sparsholt
3 2 0 80 40 0 0 40.00
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians II
5 4 0 80 31 0 0 20.00
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
13 12 3 80 25 0 0 8.89
Graham Barrett
St. Cross Symondians II
4 4 1 78 29 0 0 26.00
Wayne Lockey
Paultons
9 8 0 78 39 0 0 9.75
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians II
5 4 0 74 19 0 0 18.50
Euan Ball
Trojans
5 5 0 71 32 0 0 14.20
Edward Primmer
Tichborne Park
10 9 1 71 23 0 0 8.88
Nick Wheeler
Langley Manor
8 5 1 70 30 0 0 17.50
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 1 1 69 69 1 0 0.00
Waqas Ahmed
Trojans
9 7 1 68 40 0 0 11.33
Touqeer Ahmed
Trojans
6 5 0 66 36 0 0 13.20
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 2 0 61 34 0 0 30.50
Ed Hands
St. Cross Symondians II
6 3 2 61 23 0 0 61.00
Luke Mooney
Langley Manor
9 7 3 59 22 0 0 14.75
Mario Mohammed
Trojans
8 7 1 58 21 0 0 9.67
Leo Taylor
Totton & Eling
11 7 2 55 26 0 0 11.00
Nayan Phagami
Sparsholt
6 3 1 54 33 0 0 27.00
Callum Thomson
Langley Manor
4 4 0 52 30 0 0 13.00
Sam Beer
Totton & Eling
12 9 2 52 27 0 0 7.43
Steven Martin
Rowledge
15 8 2 51 18 0 0 8.50
Dan Weir
Sparsholt
18 5 3 51 19 0 0 25.50
Sam Hillman
Waterlooville
6 5 1 50 29 0 0 12.50
Jack Skinner
Tichborne Park
12 9 0 49 14 0 0 5.44
William Ryman
Rowledge
8 5 1 47 19 0 0 11.75
Kelvin Lockwood
St. Cross Symondians II
3 3 1 46 33 0 0 23.00
Conor Regan
Waterlooville
9 6 1 42 19 0 0 8.40
Jaimie Cork
St. Cross Symondians II
15 10 2 42 13 0 0 5.25
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 1 1 39 39 0 0 0.00
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians II
5 2 0 39 28 0 0 19.50
Dan Collier
Totton & Eling
7 5 2 39 13 0 0 13.00
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians II
13 6 0 38 9 0 0 6.33
Dylan Hatton
Langley Manor
3 3 0 36 22 0 0 12.00
Tom Smart
Paultons
4 4 1 36 22 0 0 12.00
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants II
16 9 3 36 13 0 0 6.00
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
15 11 7 35 12 0 0 8.75
Brad Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians II
3 2 0 32 18 0 0 16.00
Max Martin
Rowledge
4 3 1 31 18 0 0 15.50
George Keeley
Rowledge
10 6 4 31 16 0 0 15.50
Harry McBride
Waterlooville
6 4 2 30 12 0 0 15.00
Keith Harris
Basingstoke & North Hants II
11 6 6 30 20 0 0 0.00
Matthew Perry-Lewis
St. Cross Symondians II
15 8 2 30 13 0 0 5.00
Robert Mckeown
Tichborne Park
5 5 0 29 11 0 0 5.80
Tim Jackson
Waterlooville
4 3 0 28 26 0 0 9.33
Andrew Denney
Paultons
15 9 5 28 13 0 0 7.00
Callum Thompson
Langley Manor
1 1 1 27 27 0 0 0.00
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians II
5 3 0 26 26 0 0 8.67
Tom Southall
Waterlooville
7 3 1 25 20 0 0 12.50
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants II
9 7 1 25 19 0 0 4.17
Ben Wish
Rowledge
11 3 2 25 14 0 0 25.00
James Long
Tichborne Park
13 10 6 24 9 0 0 6.00
Richard Forbes
Rowledge
9 6 4 22 11 0 0 11.00
Joel Swan
Rowledge
7 6 0 21 10 0 0 3.50
Sonny Reynolds
Waterlooville
1 1 1 20 20 0 0 0.00
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 2 2 19 12 0 0 0.00
Steve Bucksey
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 2 0 19 16 0 0 9.50
Ben Harman
Trojans
5 5 1 18 7 0 0 4.50
Paul Wilde
Paultons
6 5 2 18 10 0 0 6.00
Luke Adderley
Trojans
7 4 2 18 7 0 0 9.00
Peter Jerram
Langley Manor
4 3 0 16 10 0 0 5.33
Danny Durant
Waterlooville
1 1 1 15 15 0 0 0.00
Mark Oakden
Trojans
1 1 1 15 15 0 0 0.00
Jack Mellett
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Trevor Booker
Tichborne Park
2 2 0 15 10 0 0 7.50
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 3 0 15 8 0 0 5.00
Liam Carty
Totton & Eling
15 9 5 15 8 0 0 3.75
Nick Jenkin
Langley Manor
2 2 0 14 14 0 0 7.00
Jon Sankey
Sparsholt
2 1 1 14 14 0 0 0.00
James Belfield
Tichborne Park
4 4 1 12 8 0 0 4.00
Tom Seve
Waterlooville
7 4 1 11 6 0 0 3.67
James Burgess
St. Cross Symondians II
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Harry Scurr
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Ian Metcalfe
Rowledge
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Piero Perera
Trojans
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Tom Strudley
Trojans
2 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Robin Irving
Tichborne Park
5 4 0 10 8 0 0 2.50
Paul Primmer
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Jordie Smith
Langley Manor
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Craig Renders
Langley Manor
2 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
James Holgate
Paultons
2 2 1 8 6 0 0 8.00
Glenn Pritchard
Tichborne Park
5 5 2 8 5 0 0 2.67
Jack Pearce
Waterlooville
7 4 2 8 7 0 0 4.00
Faisal Rahim
Trojans
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Jon Lowe
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Michael Court
Tichborne Park
2 2 0 7 5 0 0 3.50
Kegan Holzmann
Totton & Eling
7 4 2 7 4 0 0 3.50
Richard Dibben
Totton & Eling
2 2 1 6 6 0 0 6.00
Harry Smith
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Dan Heritage
Trojans
5 3 1 6 4 0 0 3.00
Munish Khurana
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Christopher Yates
Rowledge
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Katie George
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Rob O'Brien
Paultons
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Anish Joshi
Trojans
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Mike Holgate
Paultons
2 2 1 4 4 0 0 4.00
Harry Thomas
Trojans
2 2 0 4 4 0 0 2.00
Tom Cheater
Totton & Eling
3 3 0 4 4 0 0 1.33
Keith Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 3 0 4 4 0 0 1.33
Ryan Connor
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Sachin Kumar
Trojans
2 2 1 3 3 0 0 3.00
Jeremy Budd
Trojans
3 3 1 3 3 0 0 1.50
Alex Thornton
Sparsholt
7 2 0 3 3 0 0 1.50
Charlie Cummings
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Nitin Mathew
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Ranga Dinesh Kahanda Koralage
Trojans
3 3 1 2 2 0 0 1.00
Greg Whiting
Sparsholt
4 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Tom Hayward
Trojans
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Rory Saunders
Paultons
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Adam Trivett
Sparsholt
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Andrew Corbett
Trojans
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Mandeep Sharma
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Gopal Nimmala
Trojans
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
Keban Jesudasan
Trojans
4 4 0 1 1 0 0 0.25
Harvey Singh
Trojans
4 4 1 1 1 0 0 0.33
Shafiq Uria
Trojans
5 5 0 1 1 0 0 0.20
Scott Summers
Trojans
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Zacariya Farooq
St. Cross Symondians II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ciaran Simpkin
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
William Budd
Langley Manor
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Tom Foster
Sparsholt
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Enamullah Uria
Trojans
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Joshua Williams
Sparsholt
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
George Power
Tichborne Park
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Gayan Wijesundara Mudalige
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Terrence Wijesinghe
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Matthew Perry-Lewis
St. Cross Symondians II
15 126.5 11 521 35 14.89 21.74 4.11 5-50
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
18 136.4 17 471 33 14.27 24.85 3.45 4-36
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants II
16 140.4 16 574 33 17.39 25.58 4.08 6-17
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
18 133.3 15 471 32 14.72 25.03 3.53 4-23
Andrew Denney
Paultons
15 126.3 22 427 30 14.23 25.30 3.38 5-26
Kieran Geyle
Totton & Eling
12 103.1 15 357 27 13.22 22.93 3.46 6-7
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
17 150.0 25 460 27 17.04 33.33 3.07 4-20
Jack Murrell
Paultons
15 126.2 12 540 27 20.00 28.07 4.27 5-39
David Banks
Sparsholt
18 143.0 21 487 26 18.73 33.00 3.41 5-26
Jake Wish
Rowledge
17 118.4 27 424 25 16.96 28.48 3.57 5-12
William Allam
Tichborne Park
17 122.5 12 454 24 18.92 30.71 3.70 4-42
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
17 109.4 14 410 22 18.64 29.91 3.74 5-30
Thomas Allam
Tichborne Park
15 123.5 16 431 22 19.59 33.77 3.48 4-22
Jacob Bristow
Tichborne Park
18 116.1 7 546 22 24.82 31.68 4.70 6-32
Ollie Baker
Rowledge
17 134.4 33 396 21 18.86 38.48 2.94 4-40
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians II
17 109.2 17 402 21 19.14 31.24 3.68 3-23
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
14 89.4 15 300 20 15.00 26.90 3.35 5-17
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
14 82.3 5 396 20 19.80 24.75 4.80 4-56
Chris Chandler
Basingstoke & North Hants II
17 137.3 30 471 20 23.55 41.25 3.43 5-23
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
15 123.5 10 485 20 24.25 37.15 3.92 5-30
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
13 102.0 3 548 20 27.40 30.60 5.37 5-33
George Keeley
Rowledge
10 71.4 15 254 19 13.37 22.63 3.54 4-15
David Lloyd
Rowledge
17 109.1 14 384 19 20.21 34.47 3.52 3-21
Jamie Brown
Langley Manor
16 118.4 16 478 19 25.16 37.47 4.03 6-52
Edward Berry
Tichborne Park
17 148.0 19 528 19 27.79 46.74 3.57 4-19
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants II
9 76.5 15 261 18 14.50 25.61 3.40 4-20
Jamie Donaldson
Trojans
14 98.0 9 384 18 21.33 32.67 3.92 5-32
David Orchard
St. Cross Symondians II
17 125.1 26 467 17 27.47 44.18 3.73 3-28
Liam Carty
Totton & Eling
15 126.4 12 520 17 30.59 44.71 4.11 4-32
Steven Martin
Rowledge
15 101.5 16 348 16 21.75 38.19 3.42 3-22
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants II
13 93.0 9 452 16 28.25 34.88 4.86 4-32
Peter Lamb
Paultons
17 129.0 15 461 16 28.81 48.38 3.57 3-22
Conor Regan
Waterlooville
9 77.3 11 236 15 15.73 31.00 3.05 4-14
Josh Metcalfe
Paultons
15 62.0 10 287 15 19.13 24.80 4.63 3-10
Sam Beer
Totton & Eling
12 107.3 10 418 15 27.87 43.00 3.89 4-33
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
15 101.1 14 452 15 30.13 40.47 4.47 3-13
Nicholas Doubell
Sparsholt
16 105.3 8 471 15 31.40 42.20 4.46 3-37
Richard Forbes
Rowledge
9 72.0 18 218 14 15.57 30.86 3.03 4-43
James Long
Tichborne Park
13 70.1 2 364 14 26.00 30.07 5.19 3-8
Syed Mahmood
Trojans
14 101.0 11 400 14 28.57 43.29 3.96 4-24
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
18 76.0 16 234 13 18.00 35.08 3.08 2-19
Jaimie Cork
St. Cross Symondians II
15 59.4 8 287 13 22.08 27.54 4.81 4-24
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
13 104.5 15 330 13 25.38 48.38 3.15 4-14
Antony Richman
Paultons
14 102.5 25 378 12 31.50 51.42 3.68 5-36
Dan Weir
Sparsholt
18 60.0 1 397 12 33.08 30.00 6.62 3-51
Jack Longman
Trojans
12 95.0 7 448 12 37.33 47.50 4.72 3-30
Lewis Mitchard
Sparsholt
15 29.4 2 187 11 17.00 16.18 6.30 5-44
Luke Mooney
Langley Manor
9 60.4 4 260 11 23.64 33.09 4.29 3-13
Nick Wheeler
Langley Manor
8 70.0 11 281 11 25.55 38.18 4.01 3-23
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 69.4 9 298 11 27.09 38.00 4.28 4-32
Keith Harris
Basingstoke & North Hants II
11 93.0 14 373 11 33.91 50.73 4.01 3-38
Jamie Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians II
14 90.3 12 387 11 35.18 49.36 4.28 4-34
Graham Noble
Langley Manor
3 26.0 2 103 10 10.30 15.60 3.96 5-29
William Ryman
Rowledge
8 35.5 4 126 10 12.60 21.50 3.52 2-13
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
10 85.1 17 332 10 33.20 51.10 3.90 2-24
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
16 66.1 5 354 10 35.40 39.70 5.35 2-14
Sam Hillman
Waterlooville
6 47.2 11 119 9 13.22 31.56 2.51 3-39
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
17 52.0 7 156 9 17.33 34.67 3.00 4-21
Benjamin Allen
Tichborne Park
8 55.0 4 315 9 35.00 36.67 5.73 3-41
Luke Adderley
Trojans
7 19.2 1 100 8 12.50 14.50 5.17 4-21
Ed Hands
St. Cross Symondians II
6 42.0 6 151 8 18.88 31.50 3.60 3-22
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants II
12 36.0 3 203 8 25.38 27.00 5.64 4-10
Joshua Abel
Paultons
17 64.4 5 318 8 39.75 48.50 4.92 2-38
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians II
13 88.0 5 374 8 46.75 66.00 4.25 3-37
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 37.3 3 160 7 22.86 32.14 4.27 4-21
Mario Mohammed
Trojans
8 52.0 2 242 7 34.57 44.57 4.65 3-32
Robert Pike
Paultons
17 64.4 9 303 7 43.29 55.43 4.69 4-29
Rahul Bhome
Trojans
13 87.1 10 382 7 54.57 74.71 4.38 2-12
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 19.0 2 68 6 11.33 19.00 3.58 4-34
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians II
5 29.0 11 72 6 12.00 29.00 2.48 3-16
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
14 30.0 2 141 6 23.50 30.00 4.70 3-14
Dan Babidge
Trojans
14 25.3 4 177 6 29.50 25.50 6.94 5-45
Dan Collier
Totton & Eling
7 38.3 2 254 6 42.33 38.50 6.60 3-48
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 18.0 3 83 5 16.60 21.60 4.61 3-34
Alex Smith
Waterlooville
17 34.1 1 128 5 25.60 41.00 3.75 2-17
Stuart Taylor
Sparsholt
18 28.0 4 136 5 27.20 33.60 4.86 3-24
Kegan Holzmann
Totton & Eling
7 37.0 2 169 5 33.80 44.40 4.57 3-38
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians II
5 8.1 1 36 4 9.00 12.25 4.41 2-7
Terrence Wijesinghe
Totton & Eling
2 16.0 2 58 4 14.50 24.00 3.63 3-34
Jack Pearce
Waterlooville
7 29.0 1 145 4 36.25 43.50 5.00 2-18
Paul Primmer
Tichborne Park
1 6.2 1 23 3 7.67 12.67 3.63 3-23
Ryan Connor
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 10.0 2 41 3 13.67 20.00 4.10 3-41
Tom Greene
Waterlooville
14 10.0 0 54 3 18.00 20.00 5.40 1-2
Tom Southall
Waterlooville
7 12.0 1 65 3 21.67 24.00 5.42 2-23
Trevor Booker
Tichborne Park
2 20.0 3 76 3 25.33 40.00 3.80 2-33
Craig Renders
Langley Manor
2 15.0 1 87 3 29.00 30.00 5.80 2-57
Harry Smith
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 19.5 2 96 3 32.00 39.67 4.84 2-15
Azeem Hamid
Langley Manor
11 23.0 1 106 3 35.33 46.00 4.61 2-36
Oliver Knight
Langley Manor
6 3.0 0 8 2 4.00 9.00 2.67 2-8
Sonny Reynolds
Waterlooville
1 4.2 0 12 2 6.00 13.00 2.77 2-12
Keban Jesudasan
Trojans
4 3.4 0 33 2 16.50 11.00 9.00 1-6
Gayan Wijesundara Mudalige
Totton & Eling
2 13.0 2 38 2 19.00 39.00 2.92 1-11
Anish Joshi
Trojans
2 14.0 1 47 2 23.50 42.00 3.36 1-19
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians II
5 14.0 1 48 2 24.00 42.00 3.43 2-26
Edward Primmer
Tichborne Park
10 9.0 0 50 2 25.00 27.00 5.56 2-38
Christopher Yates
Rowledge
2 15.0 3 57 2 28.50 45.00 3.80 1-28
Tim Jackson
Waterlooville
4 10.2 0 59 2 29.50 31.00 5.71 2-49
Keith Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 17.0 3 67 2 33.50 51.00 3.94 2-29
Ollie Perrin
Totton & Eling
9 14.0 2 76 2 38.00 42.00 5.43 2-47
Nayan Phagami
Sparsholt
6 17.2 1 81 2 40.50 52.00 4.67 1-10
Sam Plater
Rowledge
8 16.0 0 86 2 43.00 48.00 5.38 2-52
Paul Wilde
Paultons
6 26.0 2 89 2 44.50 78.00 3.42 1-23
Dylan Hatton
Langley Manor
3 14.0 1 106 2 53.00 42.00 7.57 2-47
Jack Skinner
Tichborne Park
12 23.4 0 153 2 76.50 71.00 6.46 1-25
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
7 2.0 0 9 1 9.00 12.00 4.50 1-9
Ciaran Simpkin
Totton & Eling
1 2.0 0 21 1 21.00 12.00 10.50 1-21
Katie George
Totton & Eling
1 6.0 0 21 1 21.00 36.00 3.50 1-21
Jack Mellett
Totton & Eling
1 3.0 0 21 1 21.00 18.00 7.00 1-21
Touqeer Ahmed
Trojans
6 4.0 0 27 1 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-17
Faisal Rahim
Trojans
1 5.4 0 28 1 28.00 34.00 4.94 1-28
George Power
Tichborne Park
2 6.0 0 34 1 34.00 36.00 5.67 1-34
Tim Vokes
Sparsholt
5 5.0 0 34 1 34.00 30.00 6.80 1-34
Shafiq Uria
Trojans
5 4.1 0 36 1 36.00 25.00 8.64 1-17
Nitin Mathew
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 7.0 0 42 1 42.00 42.00 6.00 1-18
Jeremy Budd
Trojans
3 6.0 0 43 1 43.00 36.00 7.17 1-27
Joe Randall
Rowledge
6 9.0 1 46 1 46.00 54.00 5.11 1-22
Mike Holgate
Paultons
2 12.4 0 81 1 81.00 76.00 6.39 1-60
Dan Heritage
Trojans
5 16.3 1 96 1 96.00 99.00 5.82 1-29
Scott Dyer
Basingstoke & North Hants II
16 13.0 0 96 1 96.00 78.00 7.38 1-19
Harvey Singh
Trojans
4 29.2 3 147 1 147.00 176.00 5.01 1-67
Waqas Ahmed
Trojans
9 36.0 4 168 1 168.00 216.00 4.67 1-34
Robin Irving
Tichborne Park
5 0.2 0 2 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-2
Fraser Wilson
Rowledge
17 0.5 0 3 0 0.00 0.00 3.60 0-3
Adam Trivett
Sparsholt
1 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-4
Tom Seve
Waterlooville
7 0.5 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-5
James Truscott
Trojans
11 1.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-6
Steve Harris
Langley Manor
16 1.0 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-7
Steve Bucksey
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 0.3 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-9
Gary Chirimuuta
Totton & Eling
17 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 6.0 1 11 0 0.00 0.00 1.83 0-11
Sam Bracey
Totton & Eling
13 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Danny Durant
Waterlooville
1 3.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 5.67 0-17
Timothy Ndowora
Sparsholt
1 3.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 5.67 0-17
Ranga Dinesh Kahanda Koralage
Trojans
3 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
Tom Hayward
Trojans
1 4.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.25 0-21
Leo Taylor
Totton & Eling
11 3.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-4
James Holgate
Paultons
2 3.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 7.33 0-22
Mandeep Sharma
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 5.0 1 23 0 0.00 0.00 4.60 0-23
Alex Shephard
Waterlooville
14 5.4 0 27 0 0.00 0.00 4.76 0-27
Owen Morris
Totton & Eling
9 5.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 5.60 0-28
Gopal Nimmala
Trojans
2 4.0 1 29 0 0.00 0.00 7.25 0-6
Andrew Corbett
Trojans
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
Callum Thomson
Langley Manor
4 7.0 0 41 0 0.00 0.00 5.86 0-10
Jon Sankey
Sparsholt
2 6.0 0 44 0 0.00 0.00 7.33 0-44
Michael Court
Tichborne Park
2 7.2 0 45 0 0.00 0.00 6.14 0-19
Abdul Manjra
Trojans
6 16.0 0 85 0 0.00 0.00 5.31 0-16
Ben Harman
Trojans
5 20.0 1 141 0 0.00 0.00 7.05 0-5
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Ryan Brooks
Tichborne Park
18 18 0 8 26
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians II
18 15 0 8 23
Samuel O'Brien
Sparsholt
17 16 1 3 20
Ben Wish
Rowledge
11 10 0 8 18
Nigel Le Bas
Trojans
16 11 2 2 15
Fraser Wilson
Rowledge
17 13 1 1 15
David Banks
Sparsholt
18 13 1 0 14
Paul Hawkins
St. Cross Symondians II
17 12 1 0 13
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
18 10 3 0 13
Ollie Perrin
Totton & Eling
9 12 0 0 12
Oliver Thomas
Totton & Eling
10 7 2 3 12
Simon Ennew
Paultons
10 9 0 3 12
Nathan Feltham
Paultons
15 11 1 0 12
Conor Browne
Langley Manor
16 10 1 1 12
David Lloyd
Rowledge
17 12 0 0 12
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
18 10 2 0 12
Scott Dyer
Basingstoke & North Hants II
16 11 0 0 11
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants II
17 9 2 0 11
Dan Weir
Sparsholt
18 10 1 0 11
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians II
17 8 2 0 10
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants II
13 9 0 0 9
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants II
13 8 1 0 9
James Scutt
Waterlooville
14 7 0 2 9
Josh Metcalfe
Paultons
15 9 0 0 9
Jake Wish
Rowledge
17 9 0 0 9
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
14 8 0 0 8
Cameron Grierson
Paultons
15 8 0 0 8
David Orchard
St. Cross Symondians II
17 7 1 0 8
Edward Berry
Tichborne Park
17 8 0 0 8
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 6 1 0 7
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants II
12 6 1 0 7
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants II
13 6 1 0 7
Alex Shephard
Waterlooville
14 7 0 0 7
Thomas Allam
Tichborne Park
15 7 0 0 7
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
17 7 0 0 7
Ollie Baker
Rowledge
17 6 1 0 7
Edward Primmer
Tichborne Park
10 6 0 0 6
Troy Bound
Totton & Eling
10 6 0 0 6
Kieran Geyle
Totton & Eling
12 5 1 0 6
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
15 5 1 0 6
Jaimie Cork
St. Cross Symondians II
15 6 0 0 6
Liam Carty
Totton & Eling
15 6 0 0 6
Nicholas Doubell
Sparsholt
16 6 0 0 6
William Allam
Tichborne Park
17 6 0 0 6
Graham Noble
Langley Manor
3 5 0 0 5
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 5 0 0 5
Conor Regan
Waterlooville
9 5 0 0 5
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians II
10 5 0 0 5
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
10 5 0 0 5
Chris -Jnr- Yates
Rowledge
12 5 0 0 5
Syed Mahmood
Trojans
14 5 0 0 5
Edward Boyd
Trojans
15 5 0 0 5
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
15 5 0 0 5
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
16 5 0 0 5
Jamie Brown
Langley Manor
16 5 0 0 5
Steve Harris
Langley Manor
16 5 0 0 5
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
17 5 0 0 5
Robert Pike
Paultons
17 5 0 0 5
Jacob Bristow
Tichborne Park
18 4 1 0 5
Daniel Birch
Basingstoke & North Hants II
5 4 0 0 4
Harry McBride
Waterlooville
6 3 1 0 4
Oliver Knight
Langley Manor
6 4 0 0 4
James Purnell
Langley Manor
7 4 0 0 4
Benjamin Allen
Tichborne Park
8 3 1 0 4
Kevin Neave
St. Cross Symondians II
8 4 0 0 4
William Ryman
Rowledge
8 2 2 0 4
Richard Forbes
Rowledge
9 4 0 0 4
Azeem Hamid
Langley Manor
11 4 0 0 4
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
13 3 1 0 4
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
14 4 0 0 4
Dan Babidge
Trojans
14 4 0 0 4
Jamie Donaldson
Trojans
14 4 0 0 4
Sam Moseley
Rowledge
14 2 2 0 4
Tom Greene
Waterlooville
14 4 0 0 4
Jack Murrell
Paultons
15 2 2 0 4
Alex Smith
Waterlooville
17 4 0 0 4
Gary Chirimuuta
Totton & Eling
17 4 0 0 4
Richard Dibben
Totton & Eling
2 2 0 1 3
Tim Vokes
Sparsholt
5 2 1 0 3
Luke Adderley
Trojans
7 3 0 0 3
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians II
8 2 1 0 3
Luke Mooney
Langley Manor
9 3 0 0 3
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants II
9 2 1 0 3
Wayne Lockey
Paultons
9 3 0 0 3
George Keeley
Rowledge
10 3 0 0 3
James Truscott
Trojans
11 3 0 0 3
Jack Longman
Trojans
12 3 0 0 3
Jack Skinner
Tichborne Park
12 3 0 0 3
Sam Beer
Totton & Eling
12 3 0 0 3
Rahul Bhome
Trojans
13 3 0 0 3
Sam Bracey
Totton & Eling
13 3 0 0 3
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
14 3 0 0 3
Matthew Bristow
Tichborne Park
15 3 0 0 3
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants II
16 3 0 0 3
Martin Cheyney
Tichborne Park
17 3 0 0 3
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
18 3 0 0 3
Andy Smith
Langley Manor
1 2 0 0 2
Haydn Knight
Waterlooville
1 2 0 0 2
Chris Mitchell
Sparsholt
2 2 0 0 2
Jon Sankey
Sparsholt
2 2 0 0 2
Nick Jenkin
Langley Manor
2 2 0 0 2
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 1 0 1 2
Greg Whiting
Sparsholt
4 2 0 0 2
Keith Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 2 0 0 2
Tim Jackson
Waterlooville
4 2 0 0 2
Toby Albert
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 2 0 0 2
Alex Thornton
Sparsholt
7 2 0 0 2
Dan Collier
Totton & Eling
7 2 0 0 2
Kegan Holzmann
Totton & Eling
7 2 0 0 2
Tom Seve
Waterlooville
7 2 0 0 2
Callum Coombs
Basingstoke & North Hants II
8 2 0 0 2
Nick Wheeler
Langley Manor
8 2 0 0 2
Sam Plater
Rowledge
8 2 0 0 2
Owen Morris
Totton & Eling
9 2 0 0 2
Julian Drake
Paultons
11 2 0 0 2
Leo Taylor
Totton & Eling
11 2 0 0 2
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians II
13 1 1 0 2
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
13 2 0 0 2
James Long
Tichborne Park
13 1 1 0 2
Jamie Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians II
14 2 0 0 2
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
17 2 0 0 2
Stuart Taylor
Sparsholt
18 2 0 0 2
Ciaran Simpkin
Totton & Eling
1 0 1 0 1
Danny Durant
Waterlooville
1 1 0 0 1
Dieter Holzmann
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 0 1
James Burgess
St. Cross Symondians II
1 1 0 0 1
Rob O'Brien
Paultons
1 1 0 0 1
Rory Saunders
Paultons
1 1 0 0 1
Timothy Ndowora
Sparsholt
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Kimber
Sparsholt
1 1 0 0 1
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 1 0 0 1
Christopher Yates
Rowledge
2 1 0 0 1
George Power
Tichborne Park
2 1 0 0 1
Gopal Nimmala
Trojans
2 1 0 0 1
Nitin Mathew
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 1 0 0 1
Terrence Wijesinghe
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 1
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 1 0 0 1
Harry Smith
Basingstoke & North Hants II
3 1 0 0 1
Jeremy Budd
Trojans
3 1 0 0 1
Kelvin Lockwood
St. Cross Symondians II
3 0 1 0 1
Sam Kennett
Sparsholt
3 1 0 0 1
Callum Thomson
Langley Manor
4 1 0 0 1
Harvey Singh
Trojans
4 1 0 0 1
Ben Harman
Trojans
5 1 0 0 1
Dan Heritage
Trojans
5 1 0 0 1
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians II
5 1 0 0 1
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians II
5 1 0 0 1
Glenn Pritchard
Tichborne Park
5 1 0 0 1
Robert Mckeown
Tichborne Park
5 1 0 0 1
Ed Hands
St. Cross Symondians II
6 1 0 0 1
Joe Randall
Rowledge
6 1 0 0 1
Touqeer Ahmed
Trojans
6 1 0 0 1
Ben Adams
St. Cross Symondians II
7 1 0 0 1
Jack Pearce
Waterlooville
7 1 0 0 1
Joel Swan
Rowledge
7 1 0 0 1
Mario Mohammed
Trojans
8 1 0 0 1
Nick Morant
Rowledge
8 1 0 0 1
George Ayling
Tichborne Park
12 1 0 0 1
Andrew Denney
Paultons
15 1 0 0 1
Lewis Mitchard
Sparsholt
15 1 0 0 1
Matthew Perry-Lewis
St. Cross Symondians II
15 1 0 0 1
Steven Martin
Rowledge
15 1 0 0 1
Chris Chandler
Basingstoke & North Hants II
17 1 0 0 1
Joshua Abel
Paultons
17 1 0 0 1
Peter Lamb
Paultons
17 1 0 0 1
Adam Trivett
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Dilley
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Callum Thompson
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Cummings
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 0 0 0 0
Faisal Rahim
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Scurr
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Ian Metcalfe
Rowledge
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Mellett
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Jon Lowe
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Jordie Smith
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Katie George
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Mandeep Sharma
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 0 0 0 0
Mark Oakden
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Doubell
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Turner
St. Cross Symondians II
1 0 0 0 0
Munish Khurana
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Primmer
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Piero Perera
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Connor
Basingstoke & North Hants II
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Metcalfe
Paultons
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Summers
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
Sonny Reynolds
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Procter
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Hayward
Trojans
1 0 0 0 0
William Budd
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Zacariya Farooq
St. Cross Symondians II
1 0 0 0 0
Anish Joshi
Trojans
2 0 0 0 0
Craig Renders
Langley Manor
2 0 0 0 0
Enamullah Uria
Trojans
2 0 0 0 0
Gayan Wijesundara Mudalige
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Graham Porter
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Thomas
Trojans
2 0 0 0 0
James Holgate
Paultons
2 0 0 0 0
Joshua Williams
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants II
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Court
Tichborne Park
2 0 0 0 0
Mike Holgate
Paultons
2 0 0 0 0
Sachin Kumar
Trojans
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Foster
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Strudley
Trojans
2 0 0 0 0
Trevor Booker
Tichborne Park
2 0 0 0 0
Brad Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians II
3 0 0 0 0
Dylan Hatton
Langley Manor
3 0 0 0 0
Jacob Hartley
Sparsholt
3 0 0 0 0
Ranga Dinesh Kahanda Koralage
Trojans
3 0 0 0 0
Tom Cheater
Totton & Eling
3 0 0 0 0
Graham Barrett
St. Cross Symondians II
4 0 0 0 0
James Belfield
Tichborne Park
4 0 0 0 0
Keban Jesudasan
Trojans
4 0 0 0 0
Max Martin
Rowledge
4 0 0 0 0
Peter Jerram
Langley Manor
4 0 0 0 0
Ricky Yates
Rowledge
4 0 0 0 0
Steve Bucksey
Basingstoke & North Hants II
4 0 0 0 0
Tom Smart
Paultons
4 0 0 0 0
Euan Ball
Trojans
5 0 0 0 0
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians II
5 0 0 0 0
Raj Naik
St. Cross Symondians II
5 0 0 0 0
Robin Irving
Tichborne Park
5 0 0 0 0
Shafiq Uria
Trojans
5 0 0 0 0
Abdul Manjra
Trojans
6 0 0 0 0
Nayan Phagami
Sparsholt
6 0 0 0 0
Paul Wilde
Paultons
6 0 0 0 0
Sam Hillman
Waterlooville
6 0 0 0 0
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
7 0 0 0 0
Tom Southall
Waterlooville
7 0 0 0 0
Waqas Ahmed
Trojans
9 0 0 0 0
Keith Harris
Basingstoke & North Hants II
11 0 0 0 0
Antony Richman
Paultons
14 0 0 0 0
#PartnershipDateBatsmenForAgainst
117214/07/2018Martin Cheyney and Thomas Allam Tichborne Park Paultons
2131*30/06/2018Thomas Allam and William Allam Tichborne Park Langley Manor
313809/06/2018Ethan Taylor and Gary Chirimuuta Totton & Eling Basingstoke & North Hants II
421401/09/2018Fraser Wilson and Sam Moseley Rowledge Trojans
511125/08/2018David Banks and Stuart Taylor Sparsholt Basingstoke & North Hants II
610523/06/2018Nicholas Doubell and Liam Doran Sparsholt Basingstoke & North Hants II
713918/08/2018Josh Metcalfe and Joshua Abel Paultons Waterlooville
87021/07/2018Euan Ball and Waqas Ahmed Trojans Langley Manor
970*01/09/2018Robert Hadfield and Ed Hands St. Cross Symondians II Paultons
1054*26/05/2018Peter Lamb and Andrew Denney Paultons Totton & Eling