SPCL Twitter Feed

Division Three Statistics 2018

  • Overview
  • Batting
  • Bowling
  • Fielding
  • Partnerships
Runs Scored
Wickets Lost
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Jack Davies
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 16 3 642 137 3 3 49.38
Josh McCoy
Purbrook
17 17 2 584 118 5 1 38.93
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 14 0 526 121 3 1 37.57
Gregor Mckenzie
Fair Oak
17 14 1 482 141 2 1 37.08
Henry Glanfield
Hambledon
17 15 4 467 71 4 0 42.45
Tom Pearce
South Wilts II
17 17 1 456 90 4 0 28.50
Syed Agha
Lymington II
17 17 0 454 92 2 0 26.71
Sufian Munir
Fawley
11 10 2 444 146 3 1 55.50
Tom Larner
Gosport Borough
17 17 0 428 134 0 1 25.18
Andrew Galliers
Havant II
13 13 1 405 70 3 0 33.75
Will Hughes
Fair Oak
13 11 2 398 131 2 1 44.22
Simon Loat
Havant II
16 16 2 398 90 1 0 28.43
Tom Berzins
South Wilts II
14 14 1 389 91 2 0 29.92
Ollie Kanavan
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 15 1 388 71 3 0 27.71
Robert Pittman
South Wilts II
18 18 1 383 53 1 0 22.53
Thomas Barton
Lymington II
14 14 0 371 90 3 0 26.50
Sean Figgins
Purbrook
16 16 2 361 82 2 0 25.79
Martin Lee
Purbrook
15 14 0 348 76 2 0 24.86
Liam Campbell
Gosport Borough
17 17 0 346 74 3 0 20.35
Oliver Kelly
Lymington II
18 18 0 335 55 2 0 18.61
Will Bond
Hambledon
17 17 2 327 79 2 0 21.80
Alexander Willoughby
Hambledon
18 17 1 327 65 2 0 20.44
Spencer Le Clercq
Hambledon
17 15 1 326 45 0 0 23.29
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
17 17 2 326 45 0 0 21.73
Andy Parratt
Fawley
17 15 0 316 82 1 0 21.07
Kieran Earl
Fawley
16 15 1 296 102 2 1 21.14
Ross Whyte
Lymington II
11 11 2 293 68 2 0 32.56
Patrick Mattison
Havant II
6 6 1 281 123 1 1 56.20
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal) II
10 10 1 281 70 2 0 31.22
Indy Chakrabarti
Hambledon
17 17 3 280 59 1 0 20.00
Lee Harrop
Gosport Borough
14 14 0 274 58 1 0 19.57
Will Crossley
Fawley
17 15 3 268 56 2 0 22.33
Greg Kitchin
Gosport Borough
16 16 0 265 43 0 0 16.56
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
16 13 2 262 61 1 0 23.82
Joe Cranch
South Wilts II
7 7 0 258 84 1 0 36.86
Clark Harding
Purbrook
15 15 0 258 43 0 0 17.20
Asad Abbas
Fair Oak
10 8 1 253 71 3 0 36.14
Kumodak Sharma
Fawley
18 17 1 252 58 1 0 15.75
Ed Kemp
Fair Oak
15 13 0 245 76 1 0 18.85
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 7 0 242 69 3 0 34.57
Ben Fisher
South Wilts II
15 14 4 241 40 0 0 24.10
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 5 2 240 88 1 0 80.00
Callum Earl
Fawley
15 12 2 226 61 2 0 22.60
Tom Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 14 0 222 44 0 0 15.86
Gareth Ransley
Havant II
11 9 1 220 68 1 0 27.50
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
18 16 2 219 39 0 0 15.64
Owain Phillips
South Wilts II
13 13 0 217 47 0 0 16.69
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal) II
13 12 0 217 50 1 0 18.08
Adam Freeman
Fawley
18 14 4 207 30 0 0 20.70
Simon Morris
Bashley (Rydal) II
14 11 0 201 57 1 0 18.27
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 15 3 192 48 0 0 16.00
Jacob Harris
Gosport Borough
16 14 4 190 50 1 0 19.00
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
15 12 2 187 54 1 0 18.70
Robert Wigley
Portsmouth & Southsea
11 8 2 186 78 1 0 31.00
Andrew Ruston
Havant II
7 7 1 182 57 2 0 30.33
Philip Smith
Fair Oak
10 9 2 180 55 1 0 25.71
Josh Royan
Lymington II
10 10 1 175 50 1 0 19.44
Max Watson
Fair Oak
5 5 0 170 87 2 0 34.00
Richard Featherstone
Fair Oak
16 10 2 168 53 1 0 21.00
Jack Stearman
South Wilts II
7 7 1 167 75 1 0 27.83
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
17 14 4 167 56 1 0 16.70
Sam Pittman
South Wilts II
18 17 0 166 36 0 0 9.76
Ben Attrill
Lymington II
10 10 0 161 68 1 0 16.10
Charlie Pennicott
Gosport Borough
7 7 1 159 77 1 0 26.50
Neil Taylor
Bashley (Rydal) II
14 10 3 154 45 0 0 22.00
Oliver Jones
Havant II
6 5 1 150 51 1 0 37.50
Shaun Briggs
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 14 0 150 56 1 0 10.71
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 7 2 149 64 1 0 29.80
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal) II
13 10 3 149 38 0 0 21.29
Rhys Oxley
Fair Oak
16 11 1 149 39 0 0 14.90
Simon Richard Barnard
Hambledon
7 7 2 148 44 0 0 29.60
Daniel Cox
Lymington II
12 11 4 147 60 1 0 21.00
Gavin King
Gosport Borough
11 11 2 135 51 1 0 15.00
James Wade
South Wilts II
15 13 4 135 35 0 0 15.00
Guy Layman
Lymington II
7 7 3 134 50 1 0 33.50
Ben Turk
Havant II
17 14 1 126 22 0 0 9.69
Oliver Runswick
Purbrook
7 7 0 124 34 0 0 17.71
Alex Cox
Purbrook
16 15 1 123 44 0 0 8.79
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 6 0 121 38 0 0 20.17
Jayden Atkinson
South Wilts II
8 6 3 112 47 0 0 37.33
Thomas Hockenhull
Fair Oak
14 11 0 110 33 0 0 10.00
Jack Richards
Gosport Borough
15 13 3 108 37 0 0 10.80
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
18 12 2 106 28 0 0 10.60
Kieran Moors
Lymington II
4 4 0 105 84 1 0 26.25
Simon Creal
Gosport Borough
9 9 0 103 28 0 0 11.44
Joel Sutherland
Lymington II
7 7 2 101 38 0 0 20.20
Jason Eede
Bashley (Rydal) II
16 9 2 101 29 0 0 14.43
Tim Clark
Havant II
11 10 0 100 32 0 0 10.00
Ian Turner
Hambledon
15 10 3 100 48 0 0 14.29
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 3 1 99 68 1 0 49.50
Dimitri Adams
Lymington II
5 5 0 97 41 0 0 19.40
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal) II
10 6 2 94 28 0 0 23.50
Alfie Taw
Havant II
15 10 3 93 43 0 0 13.29
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 3 1 92 34 0 0 46.00
Harry Anstee
Bashley (Rydal) II
9 8 1 92 24 0 0 13.14
Craig Stares
Gosport Borough
7 7 1 89 35 0 0 14.83
Ross Harrop
Gosport Borough
11 10 1 88 44 0 0 9.78
Sampath Prathapasinghe
Gosport Borough
10 10 3 86 18 0 0 12.29
Robert Franklin
South Wilts II
3 3 1 85 58 1 0 42.50
Andrew Gorvin
Havant II
4 4 1 85 55 1 0 28.33
Tom O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 5 0 85 43 0 0 17.00
Jonathan Willey
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 12 0 84 28 0 0 7.00
Graham Pardey
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 3 0 82 38 0 0 27.33
George Harding
Hambledon
17 11 2 81 18 0 0 9.00
Stuart Ransley
Havant II
2 2 0 78 62 1 0 39.00
Hugo Smith
Lymington II
7 6 1 76 32 0 0 15.20
Greig Stewart
Fair Oak
5 4 0 75 29 0 0 18.75
Tom Amis
Purbrook
13 10 5 75 21 0 0 15.00
James Holder
Purbrook
12 12 0 74 17 0 0 6.17
Joe Weld
South Wilts II
5 5 0 73 54 1 0 14.60
Andrew Woodward
Lymington II
11 8 2 71 43 0 0 11.83
Adam Prescott
South Wilts II
7 7 0 68 33 0 0 9.71
Josh Young
Purbrook
15 13 3 68 14 0 0 6.80
Richard Jerry
Havant II
3 3 0 66 38 0 0 22.00
Peter Hayward
Havant II
7 4 3 61 30 0 0 61.00
Alec Lloyd
South Wilts II
5 4 0 60 46 0 0 15.00
Marcus Lewis
Bashley (Rydal) II
2 2 0 57 57 1 0 28.50
Jay Van Wyk
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 3 0 57 33 0 0 19.00
Conor Moors
Lymington II
7 7 0 57 38 0 0 8.14
Andrew Ransley
Havant II
14 9 0 56 27 0 0 6.22
Jack Davies
Havant II
15 8 0 56 16 0 0 7.00
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Lymington II
5 5 1 55 23 0 0 13.75
Chris Turrell
Portsmouth & Southsea
13 8 5 54 27 0 0 18.00
Rory Morris
Hambledon
5 3 0 53 46 0 0 17.67
Mike O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 5 0 52 25 0 0 10.40
Rhidian Chapman
Hambledon
18 11 4 52 11 0 0 7.43
Matthew Burton
South Wilts II
14 10 7 50 23 0 0 16.67
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 11 3 50 17 0 0 6.25
Stephen Kidd
South Wilts II
7 7 1 49 20 0 0 8.17
Tom South
Fair Oak
1 1 0 45 45 0 0 45.00
Ben Richards
South Wilts II
2 2 0 45 31 0 0 22.50
Robert Wood
Gosport Borough
2 2 0 44 44 0 0 22.00
Archie Knight
Lymington II
4 4 1 44 32 0 0 14.67
Max Carter
Havant II
17 10 4 43 16 0 0 7.17
Stuart Plunkett
Fawley
3 2 0 42 32 0 0 21.00
Wayne Smith
Fawley
18 9 3 41 14 0 0 6.83
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 3 0 40 18 0 0 13.33
Pierre Van Wyk
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 2 0 39 28 0 0 19.50
Christopher Pratt
Hambledon
7 5 0 37 16 0 0 7.40
Jeremy Ord
Havant II
3 2 1 36 34 0 0 36.00
Alistair Bryers
Fawley
12 7 3 35 21 0 0 8.75
Ross Stewart
Fair Oak
16 10 4 35 18 0 0 5.83
Matt McGlinchey
Purbrook
3 2 1 34 29 0 0 34.00
Sam Beagley
Hambledon
18 9 3 33 12 0 0 5.50
Conor Regan
Gosport Borough
2 2 0 31 16 0 0 15.50
Ollie Creal
Gosport Borough
10 8 1 29 8 0 0 4.14
Khajit Sharma
Fawley
16 9 4 29 5 0 0 5.80
Oliver Calcott
Lymington II
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Cameron Robertson
Lymington II
4 4 0 27 22 0 0 6.75
James Gurney
Purbrook
13 8 4 27 18 0 0 6.75
Henry Edwards
Lymington II
2 2 0 26 25 0 0 13.00
Dean Lee
Portsmouth & Southsea
4 4 0 26 11 0 0 6.50
Julian Atkins
Havant II
4 4 1 25 13 0 0 8.33
Stephen Booth
South Wilts II
3 3 0 24 22 0 0 8.00
Josh Spiers
Purbrook
4 4 0 24 11 0 0 6.00
Charlie Creal
Gosport Borough
15 13 7 24 6 0 0 4.00
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Elliot Earl
Fawley
2 2 0 23 15 0 0 11.50
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 3 1 23 12 0 0 11.50
Wayne Norman
Hambledon
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Bryn Darbyshire
Lymington II
2 2 0 22 17 0 0 11.00
Daniel Turner
Portsmouth & Southsea
4 4 3 22 17 0 0 22.00
Drew Robinson
Lymington II
2 2 0 21 21 0 0 10.50
Tim Anderson-Emm
South Wilts II
2 2 0 20 12 0 0 10.00
Emily Windsor
Havant II
4 3 0 20 11 0 0 6.67
Dean Godden
Fawley
5 4 1 20 6 0 0 6.67
Andrew Mash
Fair Oak
9 5 4 20 10 0 0 20.00
Edward Moger
Hambledon
2 2 0 19 15 0 0 9.50
Lloyd Coxall
Fawley
4 4 0 19 19 0 0 4.75
James Featherstone
Fair Oak
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Peter Robson
Gosport Borough
3 3 0 18 9 0 0 6.00
Harry Fisher
Lymington II
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Chris Gates
Bashley (Rydal) II
9 6 3 17 6 0 0 5.67
Christopher Morgan
Havant II
1 1 1 16 16 0 0 0.00
Andrew Ward
Fawley
2 2 1 16 16 0 0 16.00
Marc Burton
South Wilts II
6 6 1 16 6 0 0 3.20
George Marshall
Hambledon
2 2 0 15 12 0 0 7.50
Andrew Sturman
Fair Oak
2 2 0 15 12 0 0 7.50
Roly Coutts
Fawley
1 1 1 14 14 0 0 0.00
Matt Crouch
Hambledon
2 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
George Wilson
Portsmouth & Southsea
3 3 0 13 9 0 0 4.33
George Willis
Lymington II
10 4 2 13 5 0 0 6.50
Alex Davidson
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Steven Rice
Fawley
2 2 0 12 12 0 0 6.00
James Todd
Fair Oak
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
William Udy
Havant II
1 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Edward Wade
South Wilts II
2 2 0 11 8 0 0 5.50
Jason Walbanke
Lymington II
3 3 3 11 6 0 0 0.00
Tom Harris
Bashley (Rydal) II
2 2 1 10 10 0 0 10.00
Thomas Saunders
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 2 1 10 10 0 0 10.00
Josh Bowring
Lymington II
4 4 1 10 4 0 0 3.33
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 4 1 10 10 0 0 3.33
Liam Dixon
Havant II
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Tom Atkins
Lymington II
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
John Moller
Purbrook
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Pardeep Singh
Havant II
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Ollie Perkins
Havant II
2 2 0 9 9 0 0 4.50
Nick Bass
Fair Oak
5 4 1 9 5 0 0 3.00
Kevin Nash
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Brandon Ward
Lymington II
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Gavin Bailiff
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Robert Atkins
Hambledon
2 2 0 8 7 0 0 4.00
Sayeed Shahid
Portsmouth & Southsea
3 3 0 8 7 0 0 2.67
James Gradwell
Fair Oak
6 4 0 8 4 0 0 2.00
Mark Martin
Havant II
11 7 4 8 6 0 0 2.67
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal) II
2 2 0 7 7 0 0 3.50
Rob Leach
Fawley
5 4 0 7 4 0 0 1.75
Akram Ghauri
South Wilts II
8 4 3 7 7 0 0 7.00
James Iles
Purbrook
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Lawrie Prittipaul
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Joe Williams
Gosport Borough
2 2 0 6 5 0 0 3.00
Liam McCurdy
Lymington II
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Mark Gannaway
Lymington II
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Dougal Russell
Havant II
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Matt Smith
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Charlie Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
2 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Edward Freeman
Lymington II
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Asa Drodge
Lymington II
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Terry Crabb
Lymington II
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Freddie Eley
Fair Oak
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Nathan Titchener
Gosport Borough
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Oliver Willoughby
Hambledon
5 3 0 4 4 0 0 1.33
Krishnan Patel
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Steve Plowman
Fair Oak
2 2 0 3 3 0 0 1.50
Chris Wade
Havant II
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Garin Chapman
Hambledon
5 3 2 2 2 0 0 2.00
Lewis Le Clercq
Hambledon
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
James Milner
Purbrook
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Ryan Taylor
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Rupert Hetherington
Hambledon
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
James Amis
Purbrook
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Alan Mengham
Purbrook
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Hugo Chandler
Lymington II
2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0.50
William Hardman
Hambledon
3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Toby Mills
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Liam Shore
Lymington II
5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0.50
James Cleary
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ben Huntley
South Wilts II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
John Taw
Havant II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Campbell
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Fred Collins
Havant II
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Scott Taylor
Gosport Borough
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Trevor Phillips
Lymington II
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Tom Farnworth
Portsmouth & Southsea
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Anjam Agha
Lymington II
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Tim Dix
Havant II
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Frank Leslie
Purbrook
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
18 150.3 42 440 40 11.00 22.58 2.92 5-19
Adam Freeman
Fawley
18 162.0 23 676 34 19.88 28.59 4.17 4-34
Wayne Smith
Fawley
18 176.4 36 595 33 18.03 32.12 3.37 4-21
Henry Glanfield
Hambledon
17 93.1 8 437 31 14.10 18.03 4.69 5-42
Josh McCoy
Purbrook
17 127.3 17 477 30 15.90 25.50 3.74 6-47
Robert Pittman
South Wilts II
18 149.5 23 618 29 21.31 31.00 4.12 4-42
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
17 117.3 17 468 28 16.71 25.18 3.98 5-13
Ian Turner
Hambledon
15 144.3 46 268 27 9.93 32.11 1.85 4-9
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
15 101.2 20 307 27 11.37 22.52 3.03 4-25
Ross Stewart
Fair Oak
16 123.0 19 427 27 15.81 27.33 3.47 5-20
Rhidian Chapman
Hambledon
18 159.0 37 485 27 17.96 35.33 3.05 5-16
Jack Richards
Gosport Borough
15 117.1 18 373 26 14.35 27.04 3.18 6-23
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 140.1 10 472 26 18.15 32.35 3.37 4-39
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
18 131.0 10 594 26 22.85 30.23 4.53 4-22
Jacob Harris
Gosport Borough
16 123.0 23 413 25 16.52 29.52 3.36 6-36
Tom Pearce
South Wilts II
17 130.2 11 486 25 19.44 31.28 3.73 4-42
George Harding
Hambledon
17 143.0 16 535 25 21.40 34.32 3.74 3-32
Jonathan Willey
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 126.0 9 511 24 21.29 31.50 4.06 4-26
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal) II
13 109.1 19 363 23 15.78 28.48 3.33 4-32
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 125.2 18 445 22 20.23 34.18 3.55 8-28
Jason Eede
Bashley (Rydal) II
16 136.2 20 535 22 24.32 37.18 3.92 4-44
Charlie Creal
Gosport Borough
15 94.3 3 496 21 23.62 27.00 5.25 4-42
Chris Turrell
Portsmouth & Southsea
13 118.0 29 261 20 13.05 35.40 2.21 3-17
Martin Lee
Purbrook
15 86.0 16 310 20 15.50 25.80 3.60 4-37
Matthew Burton
South Wilts II
14 106.0 18 414 20 20.70 31.80 3.91 3-27
Rhys Oxley
Fair Oak
16 117.4 23 387 19 20.37 37.16 3.29 5-23
Jack Davies
Havant II
15 113.0 13 434 19 22.84 35.68 3.84 3-32
Khajit Sharma
Fawley
16 112.5 9 490 18 27.22 37.61 4.34 4-23
Robert Wigley
Portsmouth & Southsea
11 54.3 9 211 17 12.41 19.24 3.87 7-9
Ben Attrill
Lymington II
10 77.0 10 255 17 15.00 27.18 3.31 4-29
Alfie Taw
Havant II
15 95.3 6 438 17 25.76 33.71 4.59 5-16
Gregor Mckenzie
Fair Oak
17 119.4 22 456 17 26.82 42.24 3.81 5-36
Alistair Bryers
Fawley
12 78.3 5 394 16 24.63 29.44 5.02 4-28
Guy Layman
Lymington II
7 57.4 7 204 15 13.60 23.07 3.54 6-43
Asad Abbas
Fair Oak
10 91.3 27 243 15 16.20 36.60 2.66 3-17
Ben Fisher
South Wilts II
15 65.1 6 270 15 18.00 26.07 4.14 4-14
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
17 76.0 10 278 15 18.53 30.40 3.66 3-21
Sam Beagley
Hambledon
18 121.4 16 477 14 34.07 52.14 3.92 4-21
Andrew Woodward
Lymington II
11 70.0 17 238 13 18.31 32.31 3.40 4-35
Alex Cox
Purbrook
16 74.0 1 380 13 29.23 34.15 5.14 3-33
Neil Taylor
Bashley (Rydal) II
14 106.0 15 385 13 29.62 48.92 3.63 4-25
Tom Amis
Purbrook
13 61.1 7 216 12 18.00 30.58 3.53 3-24
Andrew Mash
Fair Oak
9 59.0 6 217 12 18.08 29.50 3.68 3-34
Mark Martin
Havant II
11 76.0 10 275 12 22.92 38.00 3.62 3-14
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal) II
10 93.0 14 295 12 24.58 46.50 3.17 3-23
Sufian Munir
Fawley
11 107.0 7 390 12 32.50 53.50 3.64 3-19
Daniel Cox
Lymington II
12 81.3 9 331 11 30.09 44.45 4.06 4-49
James Wade
South Wilts II
15 102.0 11 423 11 38.45 55.64 4.15 3-19
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
16 84.1 5 507 11 46.09 45.91 6.02 2-40
Max Carter
Havant II
17 131.0 8 555 11 50.45 71.45 4.24 2-36
Andrew Gorvin
Havant II
4 40.0 7 111 10 11.10 24.00 2.78 4-32
Akram Ghauri
South Wilts II
8 54.0 4 186 10 18.60 32.40 3.44 3-37
George Willis
Lymington II
10 72.0 5 294 10 29.40 43.20 4.08 2-27
Syed Agha
Lymington II
17 101.0 18 302 10 30.20 60.60 2.99 3-16
Andrew Ruston
Havant II
7 35.0 4 135 9 15.00 23.33 3.86 4-19
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal) II
10 64.0 13 209 9 23.22 42.67 3.27 3-17
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 46.3 9 241 9 26.78 31.00 5.18 3-48
Craig Stares
Gosport Borough
7 58.0 2 273 9 30.33 38.67 4.71 4-41
Andrew Galliers
Havant II
13 70.1 7 275 9 30.56 46.78 3.92 2-17
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 63.1 5 286 9 31.78 42.11 4.53 3-23
Jack Stearman
South Wilts II
7 33.0 7 88 8 11.00 24.75 2.67 4-14
Liam Shore
Lymington II
5 28.3 1 150 8 18.75 21.38 5.26 2-1
Oliver Kelly
Lymington II
18 42.1 0 228 8 28.50 31.63 5.41 3-29
Andrew Ransley
Havant II
14 52.4 1 256 8 32.00 39.50 4.86 2-8
James Gurney
Purbrook
13 63.3 2 271 8 33.88 47.63 4.27 2-25
James Holder
Purbrook
12 18.3 3 85 7 12.14 15.86 4.59 4-51
Tom Larner
Gosport Borough
17 48.0 6 234 7 33.43 41.14 4.88 3-51
Joe Weld
South Wilts II
5 19.0 3 50 6 8.33 19.00 2.63 4-20
Stuart Plunkett
Fawley
3 30.0 3 89 6 14.83 30.00 2.97 3-23
Charlie Pennicott
Gosport Borough
7 36.5 5 157 6 26.17 36.83 4.26 3-53
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 43.0 7 166 6 27.67 43.00 3.86 3-27
Ollie Creal
Gosport Borough
10 67.0 8 302 6 50.33 67.00 4.51 2-16
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 25.0 3 128 5 25.60 30.00 5.12 2-54
Ben Turk
Havant II
17 22.1 1 132 5 26.40 26.60 5.95 3-50
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 25.0 0 135 5 27.00 30.00 5.40 2-17
Marc Burton
South Wilts II
6 35.4 2 149 5 29.80 42.80 4.18 2-20
Sampath Prathapasinghe
Gosport Borough
10 61.2 6 223 5 44.60 73.60 3.64 3-36
Trevor Phillips
Lymington II
2 14.0 4 27 4 6.75 21.00 1.93 4-13
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 21.0 6 46 4 11.50 31.50 2.19 3-10
Stuart Ransley
Havant II
2 10.0 1 52 4 13.00 15.00 5.20 4-52
Rory Morris
Hambledon
5 9.5 0 53 4 13.25 14.75 5.39 4-14
Nick Bass
Fair Oak
5 22.0 6 56 4 14.00 33.00 2.55 2-16
Pierre Van Wyk
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 25.0 3 79 4 19.75 37.50 3.16 2-22
Jayden Atkinson
South Wilts II
8 26.0 7 84 4 21.00 39.00 3.23 2-9
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 27.0 4 93 4 23.25 40.50 3.44 2-35
Daniel Turner
Portsmouth & Southsea
4 27.0 4 106 4 26.50 40.50 3.93 2-16
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Lymington II
5 38.0 6 107 4 26.75 57.00 2.82 1-12
Dean Godden
Fawley
5 31.0 1 128 4 32.00 46.50 4.13 2-24
Simon Creal
Gosport Borough
9 34.3 2 160 4 40.00 51.75 4.64 1-27
Spencer Le Clercq
Hambledon
17 32.5 1 162 4 40.50 49.25 4.93 1-4
Peter Hayward
Havant II
7 68.2 18 181 4 45.25 102.50 2.65 2-26
Kumodak Sharma
Fawley
18 46.0 4 235 4 58.75 69.00 5.11 2-37
Will Crossley
Fawley
17 10.0 0 52 3 17.33 20.00 5.20 3-43
Stephen Booth
South Wilts II
3 14.0 0 58 3 19.33 28.00 4.14 2-40
Robert Franklin
South Wilts II
3 20.0 0 60 3 20.00 40.00 3.00 2-25
Joel Sutherland
Lymington II
7 12.0 0 61 3 20.33 24.00 5.08 2-31
Josh Royan
Lymington II
10 30.1 2 134 3 44.67 60.33 4.44 2-47
Mike O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 3.0 0 7 2 3.50 9.00 2.33 2-7
Owain Phillips
South Wilts II
13 1.2 0 9 2 4.50 4.00 6.75 2-9
Richard Jerry
Havant II
3 10.0 4 21 2 10.50 30.00 2.10 2-21
Scott Taylor
Gosport Borough
1 5.0 0 24 2 12.00 15.00 4.80 2-24
Edward Wade
South Wilts II
2 5.0 0 28 2 14.00 15.00 5.60 2-28
Rupert Hetherington
Hambledon
1 8.0 1 30 2 15.00 24.00 3.75 2-30
Gavin Bailiff
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 10.0 1 40 2 20.00 30.00 4.00 2-40
Roly Coutts
Fawley
1 10.0 0 44 2 22.00 30.00 4.40 2-44
Matt McGlinchey
Purbrook
3 14.0 1 88 2 44.00 42.00 6.29 2-26
Dimitri Adams
Lymington II
5 33.0 6 95 2 47.50 99.00 2.88 1-16
Kieran Moors
Lymington II
4 22.0 3 98 2 49.00 66.00 4.45 2-25
Toby Mills
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 21.2 1 99 2 49.50 64.00 4.64 1-31
Oliver Jones
Havant II
6 32.0 4 141 2 70.50 96.00 4.41 1-26
Greig Stewart
Fair Oak
5 7.0 4 6 1 6.00 42.00 0.86 1-6
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 2.5 0 7 1 7.00 17.00 2.47 1-7
Dougal Russell
Havant II
1 2.0 0 11 1 11.00 12.00 5.50 1-11
Tom Harris
Bashley (Rydal) II
2 7.0 2 17 1 17.00 42.00 2.43 1-10
Thomas Barton
Lymington II
14 4.3 0 32 1 32.00 27.00 7.11 1-18
Conor Regan
Gosport Borough
2 7.0 1 34 1 34.00 42.00 4.86 1-34
Jason Walbanke
Lymington II
3 6.0 0 35 1 35.00 36.00 5.83 1-25
Jack Davies
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 9.0 0 37 1 37.00 54.00 4.11 1-37
Indy Chakrabarti
Hambledon
17 5.0 0 42 1 42.00 30.00 8.40 1-42
William Hardman
Hambledon
3 11.0 0 43 1 43.00 66.00 3.91 1-21
Liam Dixon
Havant II
1 6.0 0 45 1 45.00 36.00 7.50 1-45
Terry Crabb
Lymington II
1 10.0 0 49 1 49.00 60.00 4.90 1-49
Frank Leslie
Purbrook
2 8.0 1 49 1 49.00 48.00 6.13 1-27
Thomas Saunders
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 9.2 0 58 1 58.00 56.00 6.21 1-27
Ross Whyte
Lymington II
11 12.0 0 79 1 79.00 72.00 6.58 1-25
Gavin King
Gosport Borough
11 11.0 0 94 1 94.00 66.00 8.55 1-18
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal) II
13 0.1 0 2 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-2
Anjam Agha
Lymington II
2 1.0 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-7
Nathan Titchener
Gosport Borough
1 5.0 1 10 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 0-10
Hugo Chandler
Lymington II
2 0.3 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 20.00 0-10
Cameron Robertson
Lymington II
4 3.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 3.33 0-10
Adam Prescott
South Wilts II
7 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
Shaun Briggs
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
James Featherstone
Fair Oak
1 3.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 5.67 0-17
Oliver Willoughby
Hambledon
5 6.0 1 20 0 0.00 0.00 3.33 0-20
Kevin Nash
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 4.0 1 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.25 0-21
Christopher Morgan
Havant II
1 10.0 3 21 0 0.00 0.00 2.10 0-21
Lawrie Prittipaul
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-28
Edward Freeman
Lymington II
1 5.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 5.80 0-29
Lee Harrop
Gosport Borough
14 2.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 14.50 0-29
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 3.0 0 31 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-31
Tim Cowley
South Wilts II
1 10.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 3.30 0-33
Jeremy Ord
Havant II
3 5.0 0 35 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-10
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 7.0 1 39 0 0.00 0.00 5.57 0-12
Chris Wade
Havant II
1 8.0 0 44 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-44
Simon Morris
Bashley (Rydal) II
14 4.0 0 48 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-20
Joe Williams
Gosport Borough
2 14.0 3 49 0 0.00 0.00 3.50 0-22
Freddie Eley
Fair Oak
1 7.0 0 50 0 0.00 0.00 7.14 0-50
Tom Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 8.0 0 50 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 0-50
Gareth Ransley
Havant II
11 12.0 0 60 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-13
Garin Chapman
Hambledon
5 6.3 0 64 0 0.00 0.00 9.85 0-10
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Sam Pittman
South Wilts II
18 17 2 8 27
Kieran Earl
Fawley
16 14 1 9 24
Will Bond
Hambledon
17 21 0 3 24
Simon Loat
Havant II
16 20 1 2 23
Richard Featherstone
Fair Oak
16 14 0 7 21
Ollie Kanavan
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 17 1 2 20
Josh Young
Purbrook
15 15 0 3 18
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
16 14 2 0 16
Greg Kitchin
Gosport Borough
16 14 0 1 15
Shaun Briggs
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 13 1 0 14
Henry Glanfield
Hambledon
17 13 0 0 13
Ross Whyte
Lymington II
11 12 0 0 12
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 9 2 0 11
Joe Cranch
South Wilts II
7 9 1 0 10
Chris Gates
Bashley (Rydal) II
9 9 0 1 10
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal) II
10 10 0 0 10
Rhys Oxley
Fair Oak
16 10 0 0 10
Gareth Ransley
Havant II
11 8 0 1 9
Callum Earl
Fawley
15 9 0 0 9
Indy Chakrabarti
Hambledon
17 9 0 0 9
Tom Larner
Gosport Borough
17 7 2 0 9
Conor Moors
Lymington II
7 3 2 3 8
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal) II
10 8 0 0 8
Andrew Woodward
Lymington II
11 8 0 0 8
Gregor Mckenzie
Fair Oak
17 8 0 0 8
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 6 2 0 8
Adam Freeman
Fawley
18 8 0 0 8
Robert Pittman
South Wilts II
18 8 0 0 8
Wayne Smith
Fawley
18 8 0 0 8
Lee Harrop
Gosport Borough
14 7 0 0 7
Ed Kemp
Fair Oak
15 7 0 0 7
Andy Parratt
Fawley
17 7 0 0 7
Josh McCoy
Purbrook
17 7 0 0 7
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 7 0 0 7
Will Crossley
Fawley
17 6 1 0 7
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
18 6 0 1 7
Craig Stares
Gosport Borough
7 6 0 0 6
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 3 0 3 6
Matthew Burton
South Wilts II
14 6 0 0 6
Simon Morris
Bashley (Rydal) II
14 6 0 0 6
Jack Richards
Gosport Borough
15 6 0 0 6
James Wade
South Wilts II
15 3 3 0 6
Liam Campbell
Gosport Borough
17 6 0 0 6
Syed Agha
Lymington II
17 6 0 0 6
Andrew Ruston
Havant II
7 5 0 0 5
Will Hughes
Fair Oak
13 5 0 0 5
Thomas Barton
Lymington II
14 4 1 0 5
Ian Turner
Hambledon
15 5 0 0 5
Jack Davies
Havant II
15 3 2 0 5
Martin Lee
Purbrook
15 5 0 0 5
Jack Davies
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 5 0 0 5
Spencer Le Clercq
Hambledon
17 4 0 1 5
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
18 5 0 0 5
Fred Collins
Havant II
1 3 1 0 4
Greig Stewart
Fair Oak
5 4 0 0 4
James Gradwell
Fair Oak
6 3 1 0 4
Simon Creal
Gosport Borough
9 4 0 0 4
Simon Ridley
Bashley (Rydal) II
13 4 0 0 4
Neil Taylor
Bashley (Rydal) II
14 4 0 0 4
Thomas Hockenhull
Fair Oak
14 4 0 0 4
Ben Fisher
South Wilts II
15 3 1 0 4
Charlie Creal
Gosport Borough
15 3 1 0 4
Jacob Harris
Gosport Borough
16 4 0 0 4
Jason Eede
Bashley (Rydal) II
16 4 0 0 4
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
17 4 0 0 4
Ben Turk
Havant II
17 4 0 0 4
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
17 4 0 0 4
Max Carter
Havant II
17 2 2 0 4
Tom Pearce
South Wilts II
17 4 0 0 4
Oliver Kelly
Lymington II
18 3 1 0 4
George Marshall
Hambledon
2 2 1 0 3
Peter Robson
Gosport Borough
3 2 0 1 3
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 1 2 0 3
Jay Van Wyk
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 2 1 0 3
Lloyd Coxall
Fawley
4 3 0 0 3
Max Watson
Fair Oak
5 2 0 1 3
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Lymington II
5 1 2 0 3
Mike O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 3 0 0 3
Jack Stearman
South Wilts II
7 3 0 0 3
Oliver Runswick
Purbrook
7 3 0 0 3
Akram Ghauri
South Wilts II
8 3 0 0 3
Jayden Atkinson
South Wilts II
8 3 0 0 3
Harry Anstee
Bashley (Rydal) II
9 2 1 0 3
Asad Abbas
Fair Oak
10 3 0 0 3
Ben Attrill
Lymington II
10 3 0 0 3
Mark Martin
Havant II
11 3 0 0 3
Ross Harrop
Gosport Borough
11 3 0 0 3
James Holder
Purbrook
12 2 1 0 3
Andrew Galliers
Havant II
13 3 0 0 3
Chris Turrell
Portsmouth & Southsea
13 3 0 0 3
James Gurney
Purbrook
13 3 0 0 3
Andrew Ransley
Havant II
14 3 0 0 3
Tom Berzins
South Wilts II
14 3 0 0 3
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
15 3 0 0 3
Ross Stewart
Fair Oak
16 3 0 0 3
Tom Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
16 3 0 0 3
George Harding
Hambledon
17 3 0 0 3
Kumodak Sharma
Fawley
18 3 0 0 3
Rhidian Chapman
Hambledon
18 3 0 0 3
Sam Beagley
Hambledon
18 2 1 0 3
Alex Davidson
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 2 0 0 2
Terry Crabb
Lymington II
1 2 0 0 2
Bryn Darbyshire
Lymington II
2 2 0 0 2
Stuart Ransley
Havant II
2 2 0 0 2
Zacahry Millar
Bashley (Rydal) II
2 2 0 0 2
Matt McGlinchey
Purbrook
3 2 0 0 2
Stephen Booth
South Wilts II
3 2 0 0 2
Stuart Plunkett
Fawley
3 2 0 0 2
William Hardman
Hambledon
3 2 0 0 2
Andrew Gorvin
Havant II
4 1 1 0 2
Joe Weld
South Wilts II
5 2 0 0 2
Rory Morris
Hambledon
5 2 0 0 2
Oliver Jones
Havant II
6 2 0 0 2
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 2 0 0 2
Adam Prescott
South Wilts II
7 1 1 0 2
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 0 2 0 2
James Turner
Bashley (Rydal) II
7 1 1 0 2
Joel Sutherland
Lymington II
7 2 0 0 2
George Willis
Lymington II
10 2 0 0 2
Josh Royan
Lymington II
10 2 0 0 2
Sufian Munir
Fawley
11 2 0 0 2
Tim Clark
Havant II
11 2 0 0 2
Alistair Bryers
Fawley
12 2 0 0 2
Daniel Cox
Lymington II
12 2 0 0 2
James Underwood
Bashley (Rydal) II
13 2 0 0 2
Owain Phillips
South Wilts II
13 2 0 0 2
Alex Cox
Purbrook
16 2 0 0 2
Khajit Sharma
Fawley
16 2 0 0 2
Jonathan Willey
Portsmouth & Southsea
17 2 0 0 2
Asa Drodge
Lymington II
1 1 0 0 1
Chris Wade
Havant II
1 1 0 0 1
Christopher Morgan
Havant II
1 1 0 0 1
Dave Griffiths
Lymington II
1 1 0 0 1
James Iles
Purbrook
1 1 0 0 1
John Moller
Purbrook
1 1 0 0 1
Ryan Taylor
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 1 0 0 1
William Udy
Havant II
1 1 0 0 1
Andrew Ward
Fawley
2 1 0 0 1
Edward Wade
South Wilts II
2 1 0 0 1
Elliot Earl
Fawley
2 1 0 0 1
Hugo Chandler
Lymington II
2 0 1 0 1
Joe Williams
Gosport Borough
2 1 0 0 1
Liam McCurdy
Lymington II
2 1 0 0 1
Robert Atkins
Hambledon
2 1 0 0 1
Tom Farnworth
Portsmouth & Southsea
2 1 0 0 1
Graham Pardey
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 1 0 0 1
Jeremy Ord
Havant II
3 1 0 0 1
Richard Jerry
Havant II
3 1 0 0 1
Robert Franklin
South Wilts II
3 1 0 0 1
Simon Watkins
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 1 0 0 1
Thomas Saunders
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 1 0 0 1
Cameron Robertson
Lymington II
4 0 1 0 1
Daniel Turner
Portsmouth & Southsea
4 1 0 0 1
Dean Lee
Portsmouth & Southsea
4 1 0 0 1
Julian Atkins
Havant II
4 1 0 0 1
Pierre Van Wyk
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 1 0 0 1
Sam Presland
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 1 0 0 1
Alec Lloyd
South Wilts II
5 1 0 0 1
Dean Godden
Fawley
5 1 0 0 1
Dimitri Adams
Lymington II
5 1 0 0 1
Garin Chapman
Hambledon
5 1 0 0 1
Liam Shore
Lymington II
5 1 0 0 1
Nick Bass
Fair Oak
5 1 0 0 1
Marc Burton
South Wilts II
6 1 0 0 1
Patrick Mattison
Havant II
6 1 0 0 1
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 1 0 0 1
Charlie Pennicott
Gosport Borough
7 1 0 0 1
Stephen Kidd
South Wilts II
7 1 0 0 1
Andrew Mash
Fair Oak
9 1 0 0 1
Ollie Creal
Gosport Borough
10 1 0 0 1
Sampath Prathapasinghe
Gosport Borough
10 1 0 0 1
Robert Wigley
Portsmouth & Southsea
11 1 0 0 1
Alfie Taw
Havant II
15 1 0 0 1
Clark Harding
Purbrook
15 1 0 0 1
Alexander Willoughby
Hambledon
18 1 0 0 1
Alan Mengham
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Campbell
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Huntley
South Wilts II
1 0 0 0 0
Brandon Ward
Lymington II
1 0 0 0 0
Dougal Russell
Havant II
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Freeman
Lymington II
1 0 0 0 0
Freddie Eley
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Gavin Bailiff
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Fisher
Lymington II
1 0 0 0 0
James Amis
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
James Cleary
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
James Featherstone
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
James Milner
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
James Todd
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
John Taw
Havant II
1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Nash
Bashley (Rydal) II
1 0 0 0 0
Krishnan Patel
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Kyle Shinn
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Lawrie Prittipaul
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Lewis Le Clercq
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Liam Dixon
Havant II
1 0 0 0 0
Mark Gannaway
Lymington II
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Smith
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Nathan Titchener
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Calcott
Lymington II
1 0 0 0 0
Pardeep Singh
Havant II
1 0 0 0 0
Roly Coutts
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Rupert Hetherington
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Taylor
Gosport Borough
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Cowley
South Wilts II
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Atkins
Lymington II
1 0 0 0 0
Tom South
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Wayne Norman
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Sturman
Fair Oak
2 0 0 0 0
Anjam Agha
Lymington II
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Richards
South Wilts II
2 0 0 0 0
Charlie Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
2 0 0 0 0
Conor Regan
Gosport Borough
2 0 0 0 0
Drew Robinson
Lymington II
2 0 0 0 0
Edward Moger
Hambledon
2 0 0 0 0
Frank Leslie
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Henry Edwards
Lymington II
2 0 0 0 0
Marcus Lewis
Bashley (Rydal) II
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Crouch
Hambledon
2 0 0 0 0
Ollie Perkins
Havant II
2 0 0 0 0
Robert Wood
Gosport Borough
2 0 0 0 0
Steve Plowman
Fair Oak
2 0 0 0 0
Steven Rice
Fawley
2 0 0 0 0
Tim Anderson-Emm
South Wilts II
2 0 0 0 0
Tim Dix
Havant II
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Harris
Bashley (Rydal) II
2 0 0 0 0
Trevor Phillips
Lymington II
2 0 0 0 0
George Wilson
Portsmouth & Southsea
3 0 0 0 0
Jason Walbanke
Lymington II
3 0 0 0 0
Sayeed Shahid
Portsmouth & Southsea
3 0 0 0 0
Toby Mills
Bashley (Rydal) II
3 0 0 0 0
Archie Knight
Lymington II
4 0 0 0 0
Emily Windsor
Havant II
4 0 0 0 0
Josh Bowring
Lymington II
4 0 0 0 0
Josh Spiers
Purbrook
4 0 0 0 0
Kieran Moors
Lymington II
4 0 0 0 0
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 0 0 0 0
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal) II
4 0 0 0 0
Oliver Willoughby
Hambledon
5 0 0 0 0
Rob Leach
Fawley
5 0 0 0 0
Tom O'Sullivan
Bashley (Rydal) II
6 0 0 0 0
Christopher Pratt
Hambledon
7 0 0 0 0
Guy Layman
Lymington II
7 0 0 0 0
Hugo Smith
Lymington II
7 0 0 0 0
Peter Hayward
Havant II
7 0 0 0 0
Simon Richard Barnard
Hambledon
7 0 0 0 0
Philip Smith
Fair Oak
10 0 0 0 0
Gavin King
Gosport Borough
11 0 0 0 0
Tom Amis
Purbrook
13 0 0 0 0
Sean Figgins
Purbrook
16 0 0 0 0
#PartnershipDateBatsmenForAgainst
113602/06/2018Joe Cranch and Tom Berzins South Wilts II Gosport Borough
2170*16/06/2018Jack Davies and Ollie Kanavan Portsmouth & Southsea Havant II
314316/06/2018Sean Figgins and Josh McCoy Purbrook Bashley (Rydal) II
414825/08/2018Jack Davies and Jake Peach Portsmouth & Southsea Bashley (Rydal) II
515514/07/2018Sufian Munir and Will Crossley Fawley Havant II
69316/06/2018Will Bond and Rory Morris Hambledon Fawley
710018/08/2018Gregor Mckenzie and Charlie Gwynn Fair Oak Gosport Borough
88221/07/2018Conor Moors and Guy Layman Lymington II Purbrook
914202/06/2018Richard Featherstone and Gregor Mckenzie Fair Oak Fawley
1054*21/07/2018Richard Featherstone and Ross Stewart Fair Oak Portsmouth & Southsea