Southern Premier Cricket League Twitter Feed

Premier Division (Timed Game)

Live Scores

  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Statistics (Partnerships)
  • Table
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Saturday 22nd June 2019
Timed game starting at 11:00
Alton vs Lymington
Bashley (Rydal) vs Bournemouth
Hampshire Academy vs Burridge
This match is being played at an alternative venue.
Havant vs Basingstoke & North Hants
St. Cross Symondians vs South Wilts
Saturday 29th June 2019
Timed game starting at 11:00
Basingstoke & North Hants vs Lymington
Bournemouth vs Alton
Burridge vs St. Cross Symondians
Havant vs Hampshire Academy
South Wilts vs Bashley (Rydal)
Saturday 6th July 2019
Timed game starting at 11:00
Bournemouth vs Basingstoke & North Hants
Burridge vs Bashley (Rydal)
Hampshire Academy vs St. Cross Symondians
Lymington vs Havant
South Wilts vs Alton
Saturday 13th July 2019
Timed game starting at 11:00
Alton vs Burridge
Bashley (Rydal) vs Hampshire Academy
Basingstoke & North Hants vs South Wilts
Lymington vs Bournemouth
St. Cross Symondians vs Havant
Saturday 20th July 2019
Timed game starting at 11:00
Burridge vs Basingstoke & North Hants
Hampshire Academy vs Alton
This match is being played at an alternative venue.
Havant vs Bournemouth
South Wilts vs Lymington
St. Cross Symondians vs Bashley (Rydal)
Saturday 27th July 2019
Timed game starting at 11:00
Alton vs St. Cross Symondians
Bashley (Rydal) vs Havant
Basingstoke & North Hants vs Hampshire Academy
Bournemouth vs South Wilts
Lymington vs Burridge
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Saturday 15th June 2019
Basingstoke & North Hants
Alton
144
162
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Alton won by 18 runs
Bournemouth
St. Cross Symondians
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled - no play
Burridge
Havant
245-8
185-3
8 pts 8 pts
14 pts 14 pts
Match drawn (Havant winning draw)
Lymington
Bashley (Rydal)
48
49-5
2 pts 2 pts
23 pts 23 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 5 wickets
South Wilts
Hampshire Academy
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled - no play
Saturday 8th June 2019
Bashley (Rydal)
Basingstoke & North Hants
125-6
121
22 pts 22 pts
3 pts 3 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 4 wickets
Burridge
South Wilts
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled - no play
Havant
Alton
139-8
138
21 pts 21 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Havant won by 2 wickets
St. Cross Symondians
Lymington
14-2
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Saturday 1st June 2019
Alton
Bashley (Rydal)
146
190
5 pts 5 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 44 runs
Basingstoke & North Hants
St. Cross Symondians
229-9
193
23 pts 23 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Basingstoke & North Hants won by 36 runs
Bournemouth
Burridge
181
250-8 dec.
6 pts 6 pts
24 pts 24 pts
Burridge won by 69 runs
Lymington
Hampshire Academy
237
222-8
10 pts 10 pts
16 pts 16 pts
Match drawn (Hampshire Academy winning draw)
South Wilts
Havant
166-6
165
23 pts 23 pts
4 pts 4 pts
South Wilts won by 4 wickets
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 109 86 1 0 54.50
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
1 1 0 94 94 1 0 94.00
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 73 66 1 0 36.50
Harry Gadd
Havant
2 2 0 73 46 0 0 36.50
Scott Myers
Alton
2 2 0 69 57 1 0 34.50
Peter Hopson
Havant
2 2 0 68 45 0 0 34.00
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 1 54 50 1 0 54.00
Matt Bacon
Alton
2 2 0 50 26 0 0 25.00
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 50 44 0 0 25.00
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 50 42 0 0 25.00
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 50 50 1 0 50.00
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 49 43 0 0 24.50
Sullivan White
Burridge
1 1 0 45 45 0 0 45.00
Tom Morton
South Wilts
1 1 0 44 44 0 0 44.00
Josh Proctor
Lymington
1 1 0 43 43 0 0 43.00
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 41 41 0 0 41.00
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
1 1 1 38 38 0 0 0.00
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 38 37 0 0 19.00
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 38 38 0 0 38.00
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 37 37 0 0 37.00
Stuart Ransley
Havant
2 2 0 37 32 0 0 18.50
Henry Edwards
Lymington
1 1 0 36 36 0 0 36.00
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
1 1 0 35 35 0 0 35.00
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 2 0 35 27 0 0 17.50
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 35 34 0 0 17.50
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
1 1 0 33 33 0 0 33.00
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 33 19 0 0 16.50
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 32 32 0 0 32.00
Jude Wright
Alton
2 2 0 31 31 0 0 15.50
Darren Cowley
Lymington
1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
Richard Ankers
Burridge
1 1 1 28 28 0 0 0.00
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 27 27 0 0 27.00
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 27 27 0 0 27.00
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 27 27 0 0 0.00
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 27 27 0 0 27.00
Richard Hindley
Havant
2 2 0 27 20 0 0 13.50
Abhay Gonella
Alton
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Ryan Scott
Lymington
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Chris Park
Bournemouth
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
1 1 0 22 22 0 0 22.00
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 22 18 0 0 11.00
Nick Park
Bournemouth
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 1 20 14 0 0 20.00
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Daniel Harris
Alton
2 2 0 18 18 0 0 9.00
Christopher Morgan
Havant
2 2 0 18 17 0 0 9.00
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
2 2 0 17 15 0 0 8.50
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 16 12 0 0 8.00
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 1 15 15 0 0 0.00
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 15 15 0 0 15.00
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 15 15 0 0 7.50
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 15 15 0 0 7.50
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Chris Blake
Burridge
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Daniel Cox
Lymington
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Julian Ballinger
Alton
2 2 1 13 11 0 0 13.00
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Josh Royan
Lymington
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Oliver Southon
Burridge
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 10 8 0 0 5.00
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Richard Jerry
Havant
2 2 1 10 6 0 0 10.00
Ryan Covey
Alton
2 2 0 9 8 0 0 4.50
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Ben Rogers
Lymington
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 8 4 0 0 8.00
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
1 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 7 5 0 0 3.50
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Ben Draper
South Wilts
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
2 2 1 5 4 0 0 5.00
Christopher Stone
Havant
2 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Jack Myers
Alton
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
James Hayward
South Wilts
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 2 0 4 3 0 0 2.00
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Mark Heffernan
Alton
2 2 0 3 3 0 0 1.50
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 2 2 0 0 1.00
Michael Heffernan
Alton
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Luke Evans
South Wilts
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Graham Burns
Havant
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Oliver Wright
Burridge
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Guy Layman
Lymington
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Freddie Gadd
Havant
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
2 20.0 6 46 6 7.67 20.00 2.30 6-36
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
1 18.0 7 50 6 8.33 18.00 2.78 6-50
Richard Jerry
Havant
2 15.2 3 42 5 8.40 18.40 2.74 5-20
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 17.0 2 47 5 9.40 20.40 2.76 3-25
Jack Myers
Alton
1 17.2 4 50 5 10.00 20.80 2.88 5-50
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 17.0 4 60 5 12.00 20.40 3.53 5-60
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
2 24.3 6 69 5 13.80 29.40 2.82 3-40
Christopher Morgan
Havant
2 26.0 3 76 5 15.20 31.20 2.92 3-36
Luke Evans
South Wilts
1 11.1 2 29 4 7.25 16.75 2.60 4-29
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 11.0 3 35 4 8.75 16.50 3.18 4-35
James Hayward
South Wilts
1 17.0 3 36 4 9.00 25.50 2.12 4-36
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 12.0 6 37 4 9.25 18.00 3.08 4-37
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
1 18.0 5 40 4 10.00 27.00 2.22 4-40
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
2 18.0 5 45 4 11.25 27.00 2.50 4-45
Matt Bacon
Alton
2 23.0 4 78 4 19.50 34.50 3.39 2-35
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
1 18.0 3 55 3 18.33 36.00 3.06 3-55
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 19.5 3 59 3 19.67 39.67 2.97 2-44
Richard Hindley
Havant
2 18.0 3 69 3 23.00 36.00 3.83 2-26
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 20.0 2 70 3 23.33 40.00 3.50 2-54
Freddie Gadd
Havant
2 6.0 0 11 2 5.50 18.00 1.83 2-11
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
2 9.0 1 27 2 13.50 27.00 3.00 2-27
Oliver Southon
Burridge
1 8.0 1 28 2 14.00 24.00 3.50 2-28
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 6.0 0 29 2 14.50 18.00 4.83 2-29
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 11.0 3 30 2 15.00 33.00 2.73 2-30
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 11.0 1 30 2 15.00 33.00 2.73 1-9
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
1 9.0 2 31 2 15.50 27.00 3.44 2-31
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 7.1 0 36 2 18.00 21.50 5.02 2-22
Josh Proctor
Lymington
1 6.0 0 37 2 18.50 18.00 6.17 2-37
Julian Ballinger
Alton
2 21.0 2 52 2 26.00 63.00 2.48 1-22
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
2 14.0 3 54 2 27.00 42.00 3.86 2-54
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
1 13.0 0 59 2 29.50 39.00 4.54 2-59
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 15.4 4 70 2 35.00 47.00 4.47 2-52
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
1 7.0 4 13 1 13.00 42.00 1.86 1-13
Josh Royan
Lymington
1 4.0 2 14 1 14.00 24.00 3.50 1-14
Ryan Covey
Alton
2 8.2 2 15 1 15.00 50.00 1.80 1-15
Guy Layman
Lymington
1 5.0 0 18 1 18.00 30.00 3.60 1-18
Sullivan White
Burridge
1 5.3 0 19 1 19.00 33.00 3.45 1-19
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
1 6.0 1 20 1 20.00 36.00 3.33 1-20
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-3
Will Harries
South Wilts
1 13.0 2 30 1 30.00 78.00 2.31 1-30
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
1 9.5 0 33 1 33.00 59.00 3.36 1-33
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 11.0 0 42 1 42.00 66.00 3.82 1-42
Darren Cowley
Lymington
1 14.0 1 46 1 46.00 84.00 3.29 1-46
Daniel Cox
Lymington
1 13.0 1 49 1 49.00 78.00 3.77 1-49
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
1 14.0 2 52 1 52.00 84.00 3.71 1-52
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
2 14.0 1 58 1 58.00 84.00 4.14 1-28
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
1 2.0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.50 0-1
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-8
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
1 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 2.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-13
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
1 7.0 2 17 0 0.00 0.00 2.43 0-17
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
2 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
1 5.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 3.60 0-18
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
1 7.0 2 19 0 0.00 0.00 2.71 0-19
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 6.0 1 21 0 0.00 0.00 3.50 0-21
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
1 7.0 1 21 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 0-21
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
1 5.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 4.20 0-21
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
1 5.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 4.40 0-22
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
1 4.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 5.75 0-23
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
1 4.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 0-25
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
2 8.0 1 25 0 0.00 0.00 3.13 0-25
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
1 4.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 7.25 0-29
Graham Burns
Havant
2 10.0 1 38 0 0.00 0.00 3.80 0-16
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 10.0 2 41 0 0.00 0.00 4.10 0-10
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
1 15.0 1 45 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 0-45
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
1 14.0 3 47 0 0.00 0.00 3.36 0-47
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
2 4 0 0 4
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
2 4 0 0 4
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
1 3 0 0 3
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 3 0 0 3
Christopher Morgan
Havant
2 3 0 0 3
Scott Myers
Alton
2 3 0 0 3
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
1 2 0 0 2
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
1 2 0 0 2
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 2 0 0 2
Chris Park
Bournemouth
1 1 0 1 2
Daniel Cox
Lymington
1 2 0 0 2
Darren Cowley
Lymington
1 1 1 0 2
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
1 2 0 0 2
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
1 1 1 0 2
Tom Morton
South Wilts
1 1 0 1 2
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 0 2
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 0 2
Mark Heffernan
Alton
2 2 0 0 2
Richard Hindley
Havant
2 2 0 0 2
Stuart Ransley
Havant
2 2 0 0 2
Terry Crabb
Lymington
0 1 0 0 1
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
1 1 0 0 1
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Draper
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
1 0 0 1 1
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
1 1 0 0 1
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
1 1 0 0 1
Oliver Southon
Burridge
1 1 0 0 1
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 1
Richard Ankers
Burridge
1 1 0 0 1
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
1 0 1 0 1
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
1 1 0 0 1
Sullivan White
Burridge
1 1 0 0 1
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Harry Gadd
Havant
2 1 0 0 1
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 1
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 1
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Ryan Covey
Alton
2 1 0 0 1
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 1 0 0 1
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Abhay Gonella
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Rogers
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Blake
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Guy Layman
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Henry Edwards
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Myers
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
James Hayward
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Proctor
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Royan
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Evans
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Heffernan
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Nick Park
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Wright
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Scott
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Will Harries
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Christopher Stone
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Harris
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Freddie Gadd
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Graham Burns
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Jude Wright
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Julian Ballinger
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Bacon
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Peter Hopson
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Richard Jerry
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0