Southern Premier Cricket League Twitter Feed

Premier Division (Limited Overs)

  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Statistics (Partnerships)
  • Table
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Saturday 3rd August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Bashley (Rydal) vs Alton
Burridge vs Bournemouth
Hampshire Academy vs Lymington
Havant vs South Wilts
St. Cross Symondians vs Basingstoke & North Hants
Saturday 10th August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Alton vs Havant
Basingstoke & North Hants vs Bashley (Rydal)
Bournemouth vs Hampshire Academy
Lymington vs St. Cross Symondians
South Wilts vs Burridge
Saturday 17th August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Alton vs Basingstoke & North Hants
Bashley (Rydal) vs Lymington
Hampshire Academy vs South Wilts
Havant vs Burridge
St. Cross Symondians vs Bournemouth
Saturday 24th August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Basingstoke & North Hants vs Havant
Bournemouth vs Bashley (Rydal)
Burridge vs Hampshire Academy
Lymington vs Alton
South Wilts vs St. Cross Symondians
Saturday 31st August 2019
50 over game starting at 12:30
Alton vs Bournemouth
Bashley (Rydal) vs South Wilts
Hampshire Academy vs Havant
Lymington vs Basingstoke & North Hants
St. Cross Symondians vs Burridge
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Saturday 8th June 2019
Hampshire Academy
Bournemouth
115-9
111
19 pts 19 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 1 wicket
Saturday 25th May 2019
Burridge
Lymington
188-8
190-5
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Lymington won by 5 wickets
Hampshire Academy
Basingstoke & North Hants
199
151
20 pts 20 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 48 runs
Havant
Bashley (Rydal)
167
128
19 pts 19 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Havant won by 39 runs
South Wilts
Bournemouth
293-5
198
22 pts 22 pts
5 pts 5 pts
South Wilts won by 95 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Alton
275
193-9
21 pts 21 pts
8 pts 8 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 82 runs
Saturday 18th May 2019
Alton
Hampshire Academy
137
270
6 pts 6 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 133 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
St. Cross Symondians
-
118-1
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Basingstoke & North Hants
Burridge
126-5
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Bournemouth
Havant
-
205-8
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Lymington
South Wilts
129
120
18 pts 18 pts
5 pts 5 pts
Lymington won by 9 runs
Saturday 11th May 2019
Bournemouth
Lymington
196
200-8
7 pts 7 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Lymington won by 2 wickets
Burridge
Alton
216-7
214-9
21 pts 21 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Burridge won by 3 wickets
Hampshire Academy
Bashley (Rydal)
189
190-5
5 pts 5 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 5 wickets
Havant
St. Cross Symondians
240-4
239-7
20 pts 20 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Havant won by 6 wickets
South Wilts
Basingstoke & North Hants
141-5
140
21 pts 21 pts
3 pts 3 pts
South Wilts won by 5 wickets
Saturday 4th May 2019
Alton
South Wilts
243
272
10 pts 10 pts
22 pts 22 pts
South Wilts won by 29 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
Burridge
197-1
196-9
21 pts 21 pts
3 pts 3 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 9 wickets
Basingstoke & North Hants
Bournemouth
216
244-8
8 pts 8 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bournemouth won by 28 runs
Havant
Lymington
135
203-8
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Lymington won by 68 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Hampshire Academy
170-2
169
22 pts 22 pts
3 pts 3 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 8 wickets
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 1 285 113 2 1 95.00
Tom Morton
South Wilts
4 4 0 232 112 1 1 58.00
James Hayward
South Wilts
4 4 0 203 128 1 1 50.75
Peter Hopson
Havant
4 4 0 198 95 1 0 49.50
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
5 4 0 162 141 0 1 40.50
Richard Hindley
Havant
4 4 1 138 89 1 0 46.00
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
4 4 1 130 93 1 0 43.33
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 130 101 0 1 26.00
Ryan Covey
Alton
3 3 0 124 71 1 0 41.33
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
4 4 0 122 61 1 0 30.50
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
3 3 0 119 63 1 0 39.67
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 119 59 1 0 23.80
Scott Myers
Alton
4 4 0 112 38 0 0 28.00
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 1 103 55 1 0 51.50
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 101 76 1 0 101.00
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
4 4 1 99 54 1 0 33.00
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
5 5 1 98 31 0 0 24.50
Daniel Harris
Alton
4 4 0 89 39 0 0 22.25
Matt Bacon
Alton
4 4 0 89 53 1 0 22.25
Darren Cowley
Lymington
4 4 0 87 61 1 0 21.75
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
4 4 0 85 57 1 0 21.25
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
4 3 1 83 37 0 0 41.50
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
5 4 0 83 35 0 0 20.75
Nick Park
Bournemouth
4 3 0 82 66 1 0 27.33
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 1 79 47 0 0 26.33
Richard Ankers
Burridge
3 3 2 74 32 0 0 74.00
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 1 73 54 1 0 73.00
Terry Crabb
Lymington
1 1 1 72 72 1 0 0.00
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 72 33 0 0 14.40
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 71 49 0 0 35.50
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
4 4 0 71 29 0 0 17.75
Harry Fisher
Lymington
2 2 1 69 69 1 0 69.00
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 3 1 68 30 0 0 34.00
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 3 0 63 35 0 0 21.00
Michael Heffernan
Alton
4 4 0 63 37 0 0 15.75
Mark Heffernan
Alton
4 4 0 63 46 0 0 15.75
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 1 62 30 0 0 20.67
Ryan Scott
Lymington
4 4 0 62 25 0 0 15.50
Chris Park
Bournemouth
5 4 0 61 28 0 0 15.25
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 61 41 0 0 12.20
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
5 5 2 61 31 0 0 20.33
Harry Gadd
Havant
4 4 0 59 29 0 0 14.75
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 58 29 0 0 14.50
Ben Draper
South Wilts
4 4 1 57 27 0 0 19.00
Oliver Southon
Burridge
3 3 2 56 30 0 0 56.00
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
4 4 2 56 29 0 0 28.00
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 3 1 55 30 0 0 27.50
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
5 5 0 55 36 0 0 11.00
Andrew Galliers
Havant
3 3 0 53 42 0 0 17.67
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
4 4 2 53 19 0 0 26.50
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
5 4 0 53 49 0 0 13.25
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 0 52 32 0 0 17.33
Stuart Ransley
Havant
4 4 0 52 32 0 0 13.00
Richard Lock
Burridge
3 3 0 51 49 0 0 17.00
Christopher Morgan
Havant
2 2 0 50 45 0 0 25.00
Ben Rogers
Lymington
3 3 0 50 30 0 0 16.67
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
4 3 0 45 24 0 0 15.00
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
4 4 3 45 36 0 0 45.00
Oliver Wright
Burridge
3 3 1 44 26 0 0 22.00
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 44 17 0 0 11.00
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 42 22 0 0 14.00
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 41 31 0 0 13.67
Chris Blake
Burridge
2 2 0 39 27 0 0 19.50
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 0 39 28 0 0 19.50
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 37 19 0 0 18.50
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 35 35 0 0 0.00
Daniel Scott
Alton
3 3 2 34 19 0 0 34.00
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 34 22 0 0 11.33
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
4 4 1 34 15 0 0 11.33
Josh Royan
Lymington
4 3 0 34 30 0 0 11.33
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
5 3 2 32 29 0 0 32.00
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
5 4 1 31 25 0 0 10.33
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
2 2 0 30 24 0 0 15.00
Jack Myers
Alton
2 2 0 29 15 0 0 14.50
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
2 2 0 29 29 0 0 14.50
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
3 3 0 29 25 0 0 9.67
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 29 15 0 0 9.67
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Julian Ballinger
Alton
4 4 3 27 25 0 0 27.00
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 2 0 27 26 0 0 13.50
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 3 0 26 24 0 0 8.67
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
4 3 0 26 13 0 0 8.67
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
3 3 0 24 23 0 0 8.00
Daniel Cox
Lymington
4 3 2 24 17 0 0 24.00
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 23 22 0 0 11.50
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 3 1 23 17 0 0 11.50
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
3 3 0 22 16 0 0 7.33
Luke Evans
South Wilts
4 2 0 21 18 0 0 10.50
Dominic Hand
Lymington
4 4 0 20 10 0 0 5.00
Joe Paul
Alton
2 2 0 19 10 0 0 9.50
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 18 10 0 0 9.00
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Freddie Gadd
Havant
3 2 0 17 13 0 0 8.50
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 14 14 0 0 0.00
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
2 2 0 14 13 0 0 7.00
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 4 0 14 8 0 0 3.50
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
2 2 0 13 13 0 0 6.50
Josh Proctor
Lymington
3 2 0 13 13 0 0 6.50
Graham Burns
Havant
4 3 2 12 7 0 0 12.00
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 2 0 10 10 0 0 5.00
Will Harries
South Wilts
4 2 0 10 10 0 0 5.00
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 2 2 10 8 0 0 0.00
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 2 0 9 7 0 0 4.50
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 2 1 8 7 0 0 8.00
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 7 7 0 0 7.00
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Sullivan White
Burridge
3 2 0 7 7 0 0 3.50
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
4 4 1 7 3 0 0 2.33
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Hugo Hammond
Alton
2 2 0 4 2 0 0 2.00
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
2 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Scott Mills
Burridge
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 1.00
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
3 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
3 2 1 2 2 0 0 2.00
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Jonathan Garner
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Ryan Hale
Alton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Derek Kenway
Burridge
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
4 38.0 11 114 11 10.36 20.73 3.00 4-35
Will Harries
South Wilts
4 30.4 1 100 10 10.00 18.40 3.26 4-30
Matt Bacon
Alton
4 39.4 1 226 10 22.60 23.80 5.70 4-55
James Hayward
South Wilts
4 24.4 3 110 9 12.22 16.44 4.46 4-38
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
5 40.3 4 130 9 14.44 27.00 3.21 4-31
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
4 25.0 2 143 9 15.89 16.67 5.72 3-45
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 16.5 1 54 8 6.75 12.63 3.21 5-21
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
3 30.0 5 95 8 11.88 22.50 3.17 3-27
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
4 33.0 6 129 8 16.13 24.75 3.91 4-13
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
5 43.0 6 147 8 18.38 32.25 3.42 3-25
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
4 23.0 2 111 7 15.86 19.71 4.83 5-52
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 24.0 1 119 7 17.00 20.57 4.96 3-38
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 27.0 0 119 7 17.00 23.14 4.41 5-31
Darren Cowley
Lymington
4 36.4 3 139 7 19.86 31.43 3.79 3-48
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 20.4 1 86 6 14.33 20.67 4.16 4-34
Guy Layman
Lymington
3 24.5 3 92 6 15.33 24.83 3.70 3-30
Julian Ballinger
Alton
4 39.5 2 179 6 29.83 39.83 4.49 3-46
Christopher Morgan
Havant
2 19.0 5 51 5 10.20 22.80 2.68 3-16
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
3 27.0 8 52 5 10.40 32.40 1.93 2-12
Richard Hindley
Havant
4 25.2 5 66 5 13.20 30.40 2.61 3-10
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
3 29.0 5 77 5 15.40 34.80 2.66 2-21
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
4 16.4 0 81 5 16.20 20.00 4.86 2-27
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 21.0 0 93 5 18.60 25.20 4.43 2-26
Josh Proctor
Lymington
3 30.0 4 100 5 20.00 36.00 3.33 3-21
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 18.0 1 113 5 22.60 21.60 6.28 4-57
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
4 28.0 3 122 5 24.40 33.60 4.36 2-39
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
4 39.0 4 138 5 27.60 46.80 3.54 2-30
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
5 32.0 1 144 5 28.80 38.40 4.50 2-38
Ryan Scott
Lymington
4 14.5 1 36 4 9.00 22.25 2.43 3-17
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
1 10.0 0 40 4 10.00 15.00 4.00 4-40
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 24.0 3 84 4 21.00 36.00 3.50 2-24
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
4 30.0 3 94 4 23.50 45.00 3.13 3-19
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
3 27.0 1 97 4 24.25 40.50 3.59 3-34
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 28.0 2 105 4 26.25 42.00 3.75 3-21
Daniel Scott
Alton
3 22.0 1 110 4 27.50 33.00 5.00 2-34
Ryan Covey
Alton
3 23.3 2 130 4 32.50 35.25 5.53 2-52
Luke Evans
South Wilts
4 29.0 3 136 4 34.00 43.50 4.69 4-30
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
4 30.0 0 168 4 42.00 45.00 5.60 3-54
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 4.4 0 28 3 9.33 9.33 6.00 3-28
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 8.0 0 39 3 13.00 16.00 4.88 3-39
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
3 30.0 3 81 3 27.00 60.00 2.70 3-23
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
4 30.0 1 82 3 27.33 60.00 2.73 2-26
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 26.0 2 96 3 32.00 52.00 3.69 2-32
Richard Lock
Burridge
3 26.0 0 117 3 39.00 52.00 4.50 2-39
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
5 28.4 2 153 3 51.00 57.33 5.34 2-53
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 9.2 2 36 2 18.00 28.00 3.86 2-36
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 19.0 3 36 2 18.00 57.00 1.89 2-21
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 10.4 1 36 2 18.00 32.00 3.38 2-29
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 14.0 0 52 2 26.00 42.00 3.71 2-33
Jack Myers
Alton
2 16.0 1 61 2 30.50 48.00 3.81 1-20
Daniel Cox
Lymington
4 16.0 2 65 2 32.50 48.00 4.06 2-40
Josh Royan
Lymington
4 18.0 1 70 2 35.00 54.00 3.89 1-20
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 16.0 1 74 2 37.00 48.00 4.63 2-28
Freddie Gadd
Havant
3 19.0 0 77 2 38.50 57.00 4.05 2-41
Graham Burns
Havant
4 20.0 0 80 2 40.00 60.00 4.00 1-28
Sullivan White
Burridge
3 21.0 2 81 2 40.50 63.00 3.86 1-23
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
3 17.0 1 88 2 44.00 51.00 5.18 2-21
Oliver Southon
Burridge
3 20.3 1 131 2 65.50 61.50 6.39 1-33
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
5 42.0 3 181 2 90.50 126.00 4.31 2-45
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 5.0 0 14 1 14.00 30.00 2.80 1-14
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4.5 0 16 1 16.00 29.00 3.31 1-16
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
5 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 7.0 1 31 1 31.00 42.00 4.43 1-31
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 6.0 0 32 1 32.00 36.00 5.33 1-32
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 10.4 0 52 1 52.00 64.00 4.88 1-32
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
3 11.0 1 53 1 53.00 66.00 4.82 1-16
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
5 16.0 1 77 1 77.00 96.00 4.81 1-46
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 13.0 1 95 1 95.00 78.00 7.31 1-30
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 22.0 1 95 1 95.00 132.00 4.32 1-27
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 20.0 2 99 1 99.00 120.00 4.95 1-28
Adeel Sudhan
Burridge
1 3.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 5.33 0-16
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
2 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
1 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4.1 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.04 0-21
Scott Myers
Alton
4 5.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 4.60 0-23
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-26
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 4.3 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 7.33 0-12
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 5.5 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 5.83 0-34
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 5.43 0-12
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
1 7.0 0 48 0 0.00 0.00 6.86 0-48
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.0 0 65 0 0.00 0.00 9.29 0-18
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 23.5 1 117 0 0.00 0.00 4.91 0-29
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
4 7 0 4 11
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
5 8 0 3 11
Chris Park
Bournemouth
5 7 1 1 9
Ben Draper
South Wilts
4 7 0 1 8
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
4 6 0 0 6
Tom Morton
South Wilts
4 6 0 0 6
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
2 5 0 0 5
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 5 0 0 5
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
3 4 0 0 4
Michael Heffernan
Alton
4 4 0 0 4
Nick Park
Bournemouth
4 4 0 0 4
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
5 4 0 0 4
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
1 3 0 0 3
Hugo Hammond
Alton
2 3 0 0 3
Ben Rogers
Lymington
3 3 0 0 3
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 1 0 3
Oliver Wright
Burridge
3 3 0 0 3
Richard Lock
Burridge
3 3 0 0 3
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 1 3
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
4 3 0 0 3
Harry Gadd
Havant
4 3 0 0 3
Mark Heffernan
Alton
4 2 1 0 3
Will Harries
South Wilts
4 3 0 0 3
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
5 2 1 0 3
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 2 0 0 2
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
2 2 0 0 2
Harry Fisher
Lymington
2 2 0 0 2
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 0 2
Guy Layman
Lymington
3 2 0 0 2
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 0 2
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 0 2
Oliver Southon
Burridge
3 2 0 0 2
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 1 0 2
Daniel Harris
Alton
4 2 0 0 2
Darren Cowley
Lymington
4 1 1 0 2
Julian Ballinger
Alton
4 2 0 0 2
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
4 2 0 0 2
Richard Hindley
Havant
4 2 0 0 2
Scott Myers
Alton
4 2 0 0 2
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
5 2 0 0 2
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
5 2 0 0 2
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 0 1
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 1
Simon Loat
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Terry Crabb
Lymington
1 1 0 0 1
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 1 0 1
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
2 1 0 0 1
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Toby Salmon
Alton
2 1 0 0 1
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 1 0 1
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 1 0 1
Daniel Scott
Alton
3 0 1 0 1
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
3 1 0 0 1
Josh Proctor
Lymington
3 1 0 0 1
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 1 0 0 1
Richard Ankers
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
3 1 0 0 1
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 1 0 1
Ryan Covey
Alton
3 1 0 0 1
Sullivan White
Burridge
3 0 1 0 1
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
4 0 1 0 1
Daniel Cox
Lymington
4 1 0 0 1
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Dominic Hand
Lymington
4 1 0 0 1
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
4 1 0 0 1
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 0 1
James Hayward
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 1 0 0 1
Josh Royan
Lymington
4 1 0 0 1
Luke Evans
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 0 1
Matt Bacon
Alton
4 1 0 0 1
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Peter Hopson
Havant
4 1 0 0 1
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
4 1 0 0 1
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
4 0 1 0 1
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 1 0 1
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
4 1 0 0 1
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
4 0 1 0 1
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
5 1 0 0 1
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
5 1 0 0 1
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
5 1 0 0 1
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
5 1 0 0 1
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
5 1 0 0 1
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
5 1 0 0 1
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Adeel Sudhan
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Derek Kenway
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
George Read
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Garner
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Hale
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Mills
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Chris Blake
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Christopher Morgan
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
2 0 0 0 0
Jack Myers
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Joe Paul
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
2 0 0 0 0
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Andrew Galliers
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
3 0 0 0 0
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
3 0 0 0 0
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 0 0 0
Freddie Gadd
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
3 0 0 0 0
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Richard Jerry
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
3 0 0 0 0
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
4 0 0 0 0
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
4 0 0 0 0
Graham Burns
Havant
4 0 0 0 0
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
4 0 0 0 0
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 0 0 0 0
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
4 0 0 0 0
Ryan Scott
Lymington
4 0 0 0 0
Stuart Ransley
Havant
4 0 0 0 0
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
5 0 0 0 0
Info

Last Updated: Saturday 15th June 2019 20:35:44

# Team P W L T Bat Bowl Ded Pts Avg. Form
1 Lymington 4 4 0 0 15 19 0 82 20.500
2 South Wilts 4 3 1 0 14 20 0 70 17.500
3 St. Cross Symondians 3 2 1 0 15 11 0 50 16.667
4 Bashley (Rydal) 3 2 1 0 11 14 0 49 16.333
5 Havant 3 2 1 0 8 12 0 44 14.667
6 Hampshire Academy 5 3 2 0 15 18 0 69 13.800
7 Burridge 3 1 2 0 11 6 0 29 9.667
8 Bournemouth 4 1 3 0 11 15 0 38 9.500
9 Alton 4 0 4 0 13 18 0 31 7.750
10 Basingstoke & North Hants 3 0 3 0 7 11 0 18 6.000