Southern Premier Cricket League Twitter Feed

Premier Division

  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Statistics (Partnerships)
  • Table
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

No matches scheduled

Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Saturday 31st August 2019
Alton
Bournemouth
233-3
230-6
20 pts 20 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Alton won by 7 wickets
Bashley (Rydal)
South Wilts
182
305-9
9 pts 9 pts
22 pts 22 pts
South Wilts won by 83 runs (reduced target)
Hampshire Academy
Havant
274
185
22 pts 22 pts
8 pts 8 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 89 runs
Lymington
Basingstoke & North Hants
270-5
152
22 pts 22 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Lymington won by 113 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Burridge
334-4
191
22 pts 22 pts
5 pts 5 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 143 runs
Saturday 24th August 2019
Basingstoke & North Hants
Havant
174
318-4
4 pts 4 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Havant won by 144 runs
Bournemouth
Bashley (Rydal)
238-5
240-5
7 pts 7 pts
19 pts 19 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 5 wickets
Burridge
Hampshire Academy
173
144
19 pts 19 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Burridge won by 29 runs
Lymington
Alton
261-8
168
22 pts 22 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Lymington won by 93 runs
South Wilts
St. Cross Symondians
233
234-5
7 pts 7 pts
22 pts 22 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 5 wickets
Saturday 17th August 2019
Alton
Basingstoke & North Hants
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled
Bashley (Rydal)
Lymington
172-6
169-8
20 pts 20 pts
5 pts 5 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 4 wickets
Hampshire Academy
South Wilts
128
278-8
5 pts 5 pts
22 pts 22 pts
South Wilts won by 150 runs
Havant
Burridge
137-7
139-4
3 pts 3 pts
19 pts 19 pts
Burridge won by 6 wickets
St. Cross Symondians
Bournemouth
264-4
189-9
21 pts 21 pts
5 pts 5 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 75 runs
Saturday 10th August 2019
Alton
Havant
201-3
200-8
21 pts 21 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Alton won by 7 wickets
Basingstoke & North Hants
Bashley (Rydal)
137
199
6 pts 6 pts
20 pts 20 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 62 runs
Bournemouth
Hampshire Academy
203-8
197-8
8 pts 8 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 2 wickets
Lymington
St. Cross Symondians
146
147-3
2 pts 2 pts
22 pts 22 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 7 wickets
South Wilts
Burridge
223-7
147
21 pts 21 pts
4 pts 4 pts
South Wilts won by 76 runs
Saturday 3rd August 2019
Bashley (Rydal)
Alton
288-6
189
22 pts 22 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 99 runs
Burridge
Bournemouth
250-8
253-2
6 pts 6 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Bournemouth won by 8 wickets
Hampshire Academy
Lymington
268
256
22 pts 22 pts
10 pts 10 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 12 runs
Havant
South Wilts
244-5
234
22 pts 22 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Havant won by 10 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Basingstoke & North Hants
172-2
171
22 pts 22 pts
3 pts 3 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 8 wickets
Saturday 27th July 2019
Alton
St. Cross Symondians
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled
Bashley (Rydal)
Havant
267-5
261-8
24 pts 24 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 5 wickets
Basingstoke & North Hants
Hampshire Academy
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled
Bournemouth
South Wilts
192-8
191
23 pts 23 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Bournemouth won by 2 wickets
Lymington
Burridge
177
243
7 pts 7 pts
24 pts 24 pts
Burridge won by 66 runs
Saturday 20th July 2019
Burridge
Basingstoke & North Hants
179
209
7 pts 7 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Basingstoke & North Hants won by 30 runs
Hampshire Academy
Alton
223
252-8
3 pts 3 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Alton won by 29 runs
Havant
Bournemouth
92
132
5 pts 5 pts
18 pts 18 pts
Bournemouth won by 40 runs
South Wilts
Lymington
346-5
239-9
21 pts 21 pts
7 pts 7 pts
South Wilts won by 107 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Bashley (Rydal)
158
218
6 pts 6 pts
23 pts 23 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 60 runs
Saturday 13th July 2019
Alton
Burridge
278-7
189
25 pts 25 pts
5 pts 5 pts
Alton won by 89 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
Hampshire Academy
214
218-3
4 pts 4 pts
25 pts 25 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 7 wickets
Basingstoke & North Hants
South Wilts
134
258
5 pts 5 pts
25 pts 25 pts
South Wilts won by 124 runs
Lymington
Bournemouth
139-4
135
23 pts 23 pts
2 pts 2 pts
Lymington won by 6 wickets
St. Cross Symondians
Havant
233
189
24 pts 24 pts
7 pts 7 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 44 runs
Saturday 6th July 2019
Bournemouth
Basingstoke & North Hants
224-4
223-9
24 pts 24 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Bournemouth won by 6 wickets
Burridge
Bashley (Rydal)
118
233
5 pts 5 pts
24 pts 24 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 115 runs
Hampshire Academy
St. Cross Symondians
82
83-2
1 pt 1 pt
24 pts 24 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 8 wickets
Lymington
Havant
183-8
180
23 pts 23 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Lymington won by 2 wickets
South Wilts
Alton
45-1
44
25 pts 25 pts
0 pts 0 pts
South Wilts won by 9 wickets
Saturday 29th June 2019
Basingstoke & North Hants
Lymington
121
214
5 pts 5 pts
23 pts 23 pts
Lymington won by 93 runs
Bournemouth
Alton
167-9
199-8
8 pts 8 pts
14 pts 14 pts
Match drawn (Alton winning draw)
Burridge
St. Cross Symondians
351
260-7
16 pts 16 pts
13 pts 13 pts
Match drawn (Burridge winning draw)
Havant
Hampshire Academy
166
149-8
8 pts 8 pts
13 pts 13 pts
Match drawn (Hampshire Academy winning draw)
South Wilts
Bashley (Rydal)
199
258
7 pts 7 pts
24 pts 24 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 59 runs
Saturday 22nd June 2019
Alton
Lymington
159-9
212-8
8 pts 8 pts
14 pts 14 pts
Match drawn (Lymington winning draw)
Bashley (Rydal)
Bournemouth
108
93
20 pts 20 pts
5 pts 5 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 15 runs
Hampshire Academy
Burridge
264
254-8
10 pts 10 pts
18 pts 18 pts
Match drawn (Burridge winning draw)
Havant
Basingstoke & North Hants
166-9
93
20 pts 20 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Havant won by 73 runs
St. Cross Symondians
South Wilts
112-6
109
22 pts 22 pts
3 pts 3 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 4 wickets
Saturday 15th June 2019
Basingstoke & North Hants
Alton
144
162
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Alton won by 18 runs
Bournemouth
St. Cross Symondians
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled
Burridge
Havant
245-8
185-3
8 pts 8 pts
14 pts 14 pts
Match drawn (Havant winning draw)
Lymington
Bashley (Rydal)
48
49-5
2 pts 2 pts
23 pts 23 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 5 wickets
South Wilts
Hampshire Academy
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled
Saturday 8th June 2019
Bashley (Rydal)
Basingstoke & North Hants
125-6
121
22 pts 22 pts
3 pts 3 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 4 wickets
Burridge
South Wilts
-
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match cancelled - no play
Hampshire Academy
Bournemouth
115-9
111
19 pts 19 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 1 wicket
Havant
Alton
139-8
138
21 pts 21 pts
4 pts 4 pts
Havant won by 2 wickets
St. Cross Symondians
Lymington
14-2
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Saturday 1st June 2019
Alton
Bashley (Rydal)
146
190
5 pts 5 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 44 runs
Basingstoke & North Hants
St. Cross Symondians
229-9
193
23 pts 23 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Basingstoke & North Hants won by 36 runs
Bournemouth
Burridge
181
250-8 dec.
6 pts 6 pts
24 pts 24 pts
Burridge won by 69 runs
Lymington
Hampshire Academy
237
222-8
10 pts 10 pts
16 pts 16 pts
Match drawn (Hampshire Academy winning draw)
South Wilts
Havant
166-6
165
23 pts 23 pts
4 pts 4 pts
South Wilts won by 4 wickets
Saturday 25th May 2019
Burridge
Lymington
188-8
190-5
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Lymington won by 5 wickets
Hampshire Academy
Basingstoke & North Hants
199
151
20 pts 20 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 48 runs
Havant
Bashley (Rydal)
167
128
19 pts 19 pts
6 pts 6 pts
Havant won by 39 runs
South Wilts
Bournemouth
293-5
198
22 pts 22 pts
5 pts 5 pts
South Wilts won by 95 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Alton
275
193-9
21 pts 21 pts
8 pts 8 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 82 runs
Saturday 18th May 2019
Alton
Hampshire Academy
137
270
6 pts 6 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Hampshire Academy won by 133 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
St. Cross Symondians
-
118-1
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Basingstoke & North Hants
Burridge
126-5
-
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Bournemouth
Havant
-
205-8
0 pts 0 pts
0 pts 0 pts
Match abandoned
Lymington
South Wilts
129
120
18 pts 18 pts
5 pts 5 pts
Lymington won by 9 runs
Saturday 11th May 2019
Bournemouth
Lymington
196
200-8
7 pts 7 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Lymington won by 2 wickets
Burridge
Alton
216-7
214-9
21 pts 21 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Burridge won by 3 wickets
Hampshire Academy
Bashley (Rydal)
189
190-5
5 pts 5 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 5 wickets
Havant
St. Cross Symondians
240-4
239-7
20 pts 20 pts
7 pts 7 pts
Havant won by 6 wickets
South Wilts
Basingstoke & North Hants
141-5
140
21 pts 21 pts
3 pts 3 pts
South Wilts won by 5 wickets
Saturday 4th May 2019
Alton
South Wilts
243
272
10 pts 10 pts
22 pts 22 pts
South Wilts won by 29 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
Burridge
197-1
196-9
21 pts 21 pts
3 pts 3 pts
Bashley (Rydal) won by 9 wickets
Basingstoke & North Hants
Bournemouth
216
244-8
8 pts 8 pts
22 pts 22 pts
Bournemouth won by 28 runs
Havant
Lymington
135
203-8
5 pts 5 pts
21 pts 21 pts
Lymington won by 68 runs
St. Cross Symondians
Hampshire Academy
170-2
169
22 pts 22 pts
3 pts 3 pts
St. Cross Symondians won by 8 wickets
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
17 16 0 678 112 5 1 42.38
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
18 17 2 621 100 3 1 41.40
Tom Morton
South Wilts
16 16 1 586 155 1 2 39.07
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
15 15 2 570 117 3 2 43.85
Scott Myers
Alton
16 16 2 558 57 5 0 39.86
Peter Hopson
Havant
16 16 0 516 95 4 0 32.25
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
14 13 3 515 106 3 2 51.50
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
15 14 1 513 113 3 1 39.46
James Hayward
South Wilts
15 14 0 513 128 4 1 36.64
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
18 17 2 471 102 2 1 31.40
Harry Gadd
Havant
18 18 0 467 96 3 0 25.94
Richard Hindley
Havant
15 15 3 462 89 3 0 38.50
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
14 14 0 456 103 0 2 32.57
Ryan Covey
Alton
14 14 1 437 100 3 1 33.62
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
14 13 1 430 94 4 0 35.83
Daniel Harris
Alton
16 16 1 407 114 1 1 27.13
Stuart Ransley
Havant
17 17 0 402 115 1 1 23.65
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
18 17 1 400 86 2 0 25.00
Nick Park
Bournemouth
15 14 0 390 73 4 0 27.86
Ben Draper
South Wilts
16 15 3 390 106 1 1 32.50
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
12 11 3 370 99 4 0 46.25
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
17 16 1 366 100 1 1 24.40
Richard Lock
Burridge
15 14 0 359 69 2 0 25.64
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
17 16 0 352 53 1 0 22.00
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
15 15 3 349 100 1 1 29.08
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
16 15 0 340 141 1 1 22.67
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
14 14 1 334 80 2 0 25.69
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
15 15 0 330 80 1 0 22.00
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
15 15 2 327 67 2 0 25.15
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
8 8 2 308 101 2 1 51.33
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
13 11 2 306 93 3 0 34.00
George Pardoe
Bashley (Rydal)
17 17 3 295 57 1 0 21.07
Ryan Scott
Lymington
18 17 0 293 69 1 0 17.24
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
11 11 2 288 63 2 0 32.00
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
15 15 0 288 101 1 1 19.20
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
17 14 0 276 40 0 0 19.71
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
17 14 2 270 68 2 0 22.50
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
16 15 2 262 57 1 0 20.15
Harry Fisher
Lymington
13 12 2 261 69 3 0 26.10
Terry Crabb
Lymington
10 9 1 257 72 3 0 32.13
Chris Park
Bournemouth
17 13 3 257 67 1 0 25.70
Matt Bacon
Alton
15 14 0 256 53 1 0 18.29
Daniel Cox
Lymington
17 15 3 256 52 1 0 21.33
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 15 1 251 47 0 0 17.93
Christopher Stone
Havant
13 13 3 249 81 3 0 24.90
Ben Rogers
Lymington
15 14 0 245 72 1 0 17.50
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
16 14 1 239 58 1 0 18.38
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
12 11 4 228 45 0 0 32.57
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
18 15 8 228 76 1 0 32.57
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
15 14 1 227 31 0 0 17.46
Mark Heffernan
Alton
15 13 3 226 53 1 0 22.60
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 13 0 219 66 2 0 16.85
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 9 1 216 96 1 0 27.00
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
12 9 1 216 51 1 0 27.00
Richard Ankers
Burridge
15 14 3 216 32 0 0 19.64
Darren Cowley
Lymington
9 9 0 205 61 1 0 22.78
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
14 13 0 203 44 0 0 15.62
Christopher Morgan
Havant
13 12 1 196 45 0 0 17.82
Derek Kenway
Burridge
7 7 0 194 54 2 0 27.71
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
9 8 1 194 60 1 0 27.71
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
12 12 0 187 44 0 0 15.58
Dominic Hand
Lymington
14 13 0 186 42 0 0 14.31
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
16 13 1 183 52 1 0 15.25
Oliver Southon
Burridge
16 14 6 182 46 0 0 22.75
Sullivan White
Burridge
17 14 4 177 45 0 0 17.70
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 1 176 134 0 1 176.00
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
7 6 0 176 71 2 0 29.33
Abhay Gonella
Alton
5 5 0 175 81 2 0 35.00
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
18 16 4 174 31 0 0 14.50
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
15 14 4 163 30 0 0 16.30
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
8 7 1 161 76 1 0 26.83
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
6 6 0 156 72 1 0 26.00
Kieran Geyle
Burridge
8 8 1 149 53 1 0 21.29
Henry Edwards
Lymington
8 7 0 142 57 1 0 20.29
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
15 14 2 141 35 0 0 11.75
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
8 8 0 139 50 1 0 17.38
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
7 7 0 138 39 0 0 19.71
Josh Royan
Lymington
17 12 4 134 30 0 0 16.75
Toby Salmon
Alton
14 12 1 131 32 0 0 11.91
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
14 9 0 130 38 0 0 14.44
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
17 12 1 126 34 0 0 11.45
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
11 8 0 125 35 0 0 15.63
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
4 4 0 123 50 1 0 30.75
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
14 11 5 121 34 0 0 20.17
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
10 10 2 120 47 0 0 15.00
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
3 3 1 119 67 1 0 59.50
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 9 0 119 31 0 0 13.22
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
14 8 4 114 29 0 0 28.50
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 6 0 106 42 0 0 17.67
Luke Evans
South Wilts
16 12 4 106 24 0 0 13.25
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
10 10 1 102 30 0 0 11.33
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 9 0 101 49 0 0 11.22
Richard Jerry
Havant
16 11 3 100 18 0 0 12.50
Michael Heffernan
Alton
12 12 0 98 37 0 0 8.17
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 7 0 96 33 0 0 13.71
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
7 6 2 91 46 0 0 22.75
Chris Blake
Burridge
8 7 0 87 27 0 0 12.43
Ben Attrill
Lymington
10 8 2 86 29 0 0 14.33
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
15 13 2 86 24 0 0 7.82
Alex Hammond
Alton
7 5 0 82 52 1 0 16.40
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
8 7 2 82 29 0 0 16.40
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
11 10 2 82 31 0 0 10.25
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
17 8 3 80 40 0 0 16.00
Conor Moors
Lymington
2 2 1 79 56 1 0 79.00
Oliver Wright
Burridge
12 11 3 77 26 0 0 9.63
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
7 7 1 75 38 0 0 12.50
Josh Proctor
Lymington
9 6 0 73 43 0 0 12.17
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 68 59 1 0 34.00
Andrew Galliers
Havant
5 5 0 67 42 0 0 13.40
Joe Paul
Alton
7 7 0 67 25 0 0 9.57
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
7 6 1 65 37 0 0 13.00
Graham Burns
Havant
12 8 5 65 27 0 0 21.67
Jack Myers
Alton
7 6 1 63 19 0 0 12.60
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 59 32 0 0 29.50
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
11 8 1 59 17 0 0 8.43
Julian Ballinger
Alton
16 11 8 59 25 0 0 19.67
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
4 4 1 56 27 0 0 18.67
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
9 8 2 56 19 0 0 9.33
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
9 4 1 55 25 0 0 18.33
Ben Fisher
South Wilts
1 1 0 54 54 1 0 54.00
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
3 3 1 53 35 0 0 26.50
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
11 3 0 53 39 0 0 17.67
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
13 6 3 46 32 0 0 15.33
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
6 6 0 45 16 0 0 7.50
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
17 8 3 44 26 0 0 8.80
Archie Ayling
Burridge
7 6 1 42 22 0 0 8.40
Freddie Gadd
Havant
14 11 2 41 13 0 0 4.56
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 39 24 0 0 19.50
Daniel Scott
Alton
12 7 2 39 19 0 0 7.80
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
14 9 3 39 12 0 0 6.50
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
6 4 2 38 29 0 0 19.00
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
5 5 1 37 13 0 0 9.25
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
9 7 1 36 25 0 0 6.00
Will Harries
South Wilts
14 8 4 36 12 0 0 9.00
Jude Wright
Alton
4 4 0 33 31 0 0 8.25
Keiron Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 33 17 0 0 8.25
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
8 6 3 33 14 0 0 11.00
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
15 4 2 33 23 0 0 16.50
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 31 21 0 0 15.50
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
8 5 1 31 26 0 0 7.75
Abeed Janmohamed
Alton
2 2 0 30 27 0 0 15.00
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
5 5 0 30 23 0 0 6.00
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
4 4 0 29 23 0 0 7.25
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
2 2 0 28 28 0 0 14.00
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 26 26 0 0 0.00
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 1 26 15 0 0 13.00
Joshua Lawrenson
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Harry Petrie
Hampshire Academy
2 2 1 25 15 0 0 25.00
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 3 1 23 17 0 0 11.50
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
4 3 0 20 9 0 0 6.67
Joshua Coombs
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
7 7 2 19 10 0 0 3.80
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Simon Loat
Havant
4 3 0 17 9 0 0 5.67
Alex Campbell
Hampshire Academy
2 1 1 16 16 0 0 0.00
James Hughes
Burridge
3 3 0 16 8 0 0 5.33
Tom Berzins
South Wilts
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Brandon Ward
Bournemouth
1 1 1 14 14 0 0 0.00
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
3 3 1 14 11 0 0 7.00
Tyler Bradley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 13 12 0 0 6.50
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 13 8 0 0 6.50
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
9 3 0 13 6 0 0 4.33
James Tomlinson
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 10 7 0 0 3.33
Duncan Fraser
Burridge
3 2 0 10 6 0 0 5.00
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
6 3 2 10 8 0 0 10.00
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
2 2 1 9 8 0 0 9.00
Steve Bucksey
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Ross Whyte
Lymington
2 2 0 8 8 0 0 4.00
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 0 8 8 0 0 4.00
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 2 1 8 7 0 0 8.00
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 1 7 7 0 0 0.00
Andrew Pearce
Alton
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Joseph Eckland
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Michael Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 2 6 5 0 0 0.00
Josh Croom
Hampshire Academy
2 2 1 6 5 0 0 6.00
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 6 5 0 0 2.00
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
3 3 1 6 6 0 0 3.00
Alfie Taw
Havant
7 5 3 6 3 0 0 3.00
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Hugo Hammond
Alton
2 2 0 4 2 0 0 2.00
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 4 0 4 2 0 0 1.00
Scott Mills
Burridge
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Andy Giles
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 3 3 0 0 1.50
Oliver Jones
Havant
2 2 0 3 3 0 0 1.50
Andrew Ransley
Havant
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Julian Atkins
Havant
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Ben Randell
Burridge
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Jonathan Garner
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Jack Good
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Ollie Breckon
Bournemouth
2 2 2 1 1 0 0 0.00
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 2 2 1 1 0 0 0.00
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
3 2 1 1 1 0 0 1.00
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
4 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
14 8 3 1 1 0 0 0.20
Ryan Hale
Alton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Axel Deem
Bournemouth
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Martin Miller
Bournemouth
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
James Lamerton
Burridge
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Edward Freeman
Lymington
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Paul Draper
South Wilts
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
William Udy
Havant
3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Guy Layman
Lymington
10 2 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
18 203.2 49 616 47 13.11 25.96 3.03 6-46
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
17 185.3 59 438 42 10.43 26.50 2.36 6-14
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
15 155.2 28 494 39 12.67 23.90 3.18 7-26
Matt Bacon
Alton
15 158.3 16 705 38 18.55 25.03 4.45 5-46
George Pardoe
Bashley (Rydal)
17 113.1 12 423 31 13.65 21.90 3.74 5-21
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
17 191.3 13 754 30 25.13 38.30 3.94 5-61
Richard Jerry
Havant
16 137.1 18 475 28 16.96 29.39 3.46 5-20
Christopher Morgan
Havant
13 144.4 22 523 26 20.12 33.38 3.62 3-16
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 126.4 14 509 24 21.21 31.67 4.02 6-71
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
15 104.5 15 383 23 16.65 27.35 3.65 6-21
Julian Ballinger
Alton
16 157.5 10 664 23 28.87 41.17 4.21 3-40
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
16 165.4 20 587 22 26.68 45.18 3.54 4-13
James Hayward
South Wilts
15 73.4 8 317 21 15.10 21.05 4.30 4-36
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
17 128.1 20 482 21 22.95 36.62 3.76 6-36
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
16 93.1 4 488 21 23.24 26.62 5.24 3-23
Toby Salmon
Alton
14 112.0 10 489 21 23.29 32.00 4.37 4-57
Luke Evans
South Wilts
16 120.2 19 493 21 23.48 34.38 4.10 4-18
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
15 155.0 29 531 21 25.29 44.29 3.43 4-40
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
9 80.5 15 260 20 13.00 24.25 3.22 6-50
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
14 124.4 17 467 20 23.35 37.40 3.75 5-42
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
18 142.1 15 607 20 30.35 42.65 4.27 5-52
Will Harries
South Wilts
14 99.4 8 342 19 18.00 31.47 3.43 4-30
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
11 96.2 11 402 19 21.16 30.42 4.17 4-31
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
15 108.1 7 402 19 21.16 34.16 3.72 5-43
Richard Hindley
Havant
15 144.0 24 423 19 22.26 45.47 2.94 4-31
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
14 174.1 22 516 19 27.16 55.00 2.96 4-30
Josh Proctor
Lymington
9 87.0 14 298 18 16.56 29.00 3.43 3-21
Josh Royan
Lymington
17 74.0 5 384 17 22.59 26.12 5.19 4-26
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
14 88.5 9 385 17 22.65 31.35 4.33 5-24
Freddie Gadd
Havant
14 111.2 11 414 17 24.35 39.29 3.72 3-24
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
17 121.5 15 478 17 28.12 43.00 3.92 5-38
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
8 81.2 8 315 16 19.69 30.50 3.87 5-60
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
13 124.0 15 376 16 23.50 46.50 3.03 5-42
Sullivan White
Burridge
17 113.3 20 427 16 26.69 42.56 3.76 3-18
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
11 78.4 3 291 15 19.40 31.47 3.70 3-17
Darren Cowley
Lymington
9 100.1 18 325 15 21.67 40.07 3.24 3-18
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 77.4 12 326 15 21.73 31.07 4.20 4-37
Oliver Southon
Burridge
16 102.5 15 471 15 31.40 41.13 4.58 2-23
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
17 102.4 13 473 15 31.53 41.07 4.61 3-46
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
15 136.0 25 477 15 31.80 54.40 3.51 3-25
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
15 143.5 21 533 15 35.53 57.53 3.71 5-51
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
11 63.3 6 248 14 17.71 27.21 3.91 2-15
Guy Layman
Lymington
10 75.5 12 278 14 19.86 32.50 3.67 3-30
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
7 58.4 11 191 13 14.69 27.08 3.26 3-25
Jack Myers
Alton
7 58.2 7 252 13 19.38 26.92 4.32 5-50
Ryan Covey
Alton
14 85.5 10 350 13 26.92 39.62 4.08 2-27
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
14 89.5 7 433 13 33.31 41.46 4.82 4-33
Richard Lock
Burridge
15 151.5 6 687 13 52.85 70.08 4.52 2-21
Graham Burns
Havant
12 78.0 7 292 12 24.33 39.00 3.74 4-33
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
10 56.4 7 227 11 20.64 30.91 4.01 3-30
Ryan Scott
Lymington
18 57.4 3 284 11 25.82 31.45 4.92 3-17
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
11 68.0 9 312 11 28.36 37.09 4.59 3-14
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
13 106.2 7 387 11 35.18 58.00 3.64 3-90
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
14 81.5 6 381 10 38.10 49.10 4.66 4-37
Daniel Cox
Lymington
17 110.0 20 425 10 42.50 66.00 3.86 2-9
Daniel Scott
Alton
12 91.0 12 368 9 40.89 60.67 4.04 2-25
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
8 33.4 3 128 8 16.00 25.25 3.80 4-34
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
9 46.0 2 181 8 22.63 34.50 3.93 3-38
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
3 28.0 4 89 7 12.71 24.00 3.18 6-59
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
8 33.0 6 140 7 20.00 28.29 4.24 3-20
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
6 36.0 2 148 7 21.14 30.86 4.11 5-31
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 52.4 10 153 7 21.86 45.14 2.91 3-47
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
11 68.1 2 329 7 47.00 58.43 4.83 3-39
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
4 28.0 4 123 6 20.50 28.00 4.39 4-35
Ben Attrill
Lymington
10 29.4 1 180 6 30.00 29.67 6.07 4-48
Kieran Geyle
Burridge
8 49.2 2 228 6 38.00 49.33 4.62 2-22
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
9 50.0 6 253 6 42.17 50.00 5.06 2-31
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
3 13.1 1 45 5 9.00 15.80 3.42 3-27
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
3 18.3 0 71 5 14.20 22.20 3.84 4-40
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
5 15.0 1 72 5 14.40 18.00 4.80 4-34
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 30.0 3 145 5 29.00 36.00 4.83 2-20
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
6 36.0 1 167 5 33.40 43.20 4.64 2-38
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 48.5 8 187 5 37.40 58.60 3.83 3-42
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
9 61.0 3 305 5 61.00 73.20 5.00 2-45
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
9 17.0 2 57 4 14.25 25.50 3.35 3-25
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
15 11.4 1 60 4 15.00 17.50 5.14 3-28
Harry Petrie
Hampshire Academy
2 14.0 0 78 4 19.50 21.00 5.57 3-58
Alfie Taw
Havant
7 37.5 1 178 4 44.50 56.75 4.70 2-36
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
7 37.0 3 188 4 47.00 55.50 5.08 3-54
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
12 49.0 6 221 4 55.25 73.50 4.51 2-28
Stephen Booth
South Wilts
1 7.0 0 29 3 9.67 14.00 4.14 3-29
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
18 8.0 0 41 3 13.67 16.00 5.13 3-35
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
1 6.2 0 53 3 17.67 12.67 8.37 3-53
Duncan Fraser
Burridge
3 25.0 4 69 3 23.00 50.00 2.76 1-9
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
14 30.3 3 120 3 40.00 61.00 3.93 1-12
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 1.5 0 11 2 5.50 5.50 6.00 1-1
Paul Draper
South Wilts
1 3.0 0 16 2 8.00 9.00 5.33 2-16
Joshua Coombs
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 10.0 0 50 2 25.00 30.00 5.00 2-50
Christopher Stone
Havant
13 10.4 1 60 2 30.00 32.00 5.63 2-32
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
2 13.0 1 63 2 31.50 39.00 4.85 1-20
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 23.1 3 69 2 34.50 69.50 2.98 1-11
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 20.0 1 73 2 36.50 60.00 3.65 2-33
Keiron Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 16.0 1 90 2 45.00 48.00 5.63 2-11
Michael Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 20.0 1 101 2 50.50 60.00 5.05 1-43
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
15 21.0 1 116 2 58.00 63.00 5.52 1-19
Tom Morton
South Wilts
16 1.0 1 0 1 0.00 6.00 0.00 1-0
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
18 1.0 0 8 1 8.00 6.00 8.00 1-8
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
2 4.0 0 15 1 15.00 24.00 3.75 1-15
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
1 5.0 1 23 1 23.00 30.00 4.60 1-23
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
4 8.0 1 24 1 24.00 48.00 3.00 1-14
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
15 4.0 0 25 1 25.00 24.00 6.25 1-14
Toby Zapp
St. Cross Symondians
2 7.0 0 29 1 29.00 42.00 4.14 1-29
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
6 4.0 0 35 1 35.00 24.00 8.75 1-19
Archie Ayling
Burridge
7 12.0 0 48 1 48.00 72.00 4.00 1-19
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
12 13.3 0 48 1 48.00 81.00 3.56 1-16
Reuben Kitson
Bournemouth
2 11.0 0 52 1 52.00 66.00 4.73 1-33
Ben Thompson
Bournemouth
2 9.0 0 61 1 61.00 54.00 6.78 1-33
Ollie Breckon
Bournemouth
2 19.0 0 62 1 62.00 114.00 3.26 1-28
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
8 13.2 0 64 1 64.00 80.00 4.80 1-32
Terry Crabb
Lymington
10 7.0 0 64 1 64.00 42.00 9.14 1-44
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
14 14.2 1 80 1 80.00 86.00 5.58 1-17
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 14.0 0 93 1 93.00 84.00 6.64 1-26
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 20.0 2 99 1 99.00 120.00 4.95 1-28
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
3 1.0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-4
Chris Park
Bournemouth
17 0.5 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-5
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
7 2.0 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 0-6
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
18 3.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 4.33 0-13
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
14 3.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 4.67 0-14
Adeel Sudhan
Burridge
1 3.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 5.33 0-16
Ben Randell
Burridge
1 4.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 0-18
Derek Kenway
Burridge
7 3.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 6.67 0-20
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 4.1 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.04 0-21
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal)
2 5.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 4.80 0-24
James Lamerton
Burridge
1 4.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 0-25
Brandon Ward
Bournemouth
1 4.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-26
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 0-26
Connor Smith
Bournemouth
1 5.0 0 27 0 0.00 0.00 5.40 0-27
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
3 7.0 1 31 0 0.00 0.00 4.43 0-12
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
7 5.5 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 5.83 0-34
Dominic Hand
Lymington
14 6.0 0 42 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-42
Alex Campbell
Hampshire Academy
2 16.0 2 49 0 0.00 0.00 3.06 0-16
Abhay Gonella
Alton
5 8.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 6.13 0-15
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
7 8.0 0 55 0 0.00 0.00 6.88 0-12
Josh Croom
Hampshire Academy
2 14.0 1 72 0 0.00 0.00 5.14 0-19
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
3 13.0 0 74 0 0.00 0.00 5.69 0-16
Scott Myers
Alton
16 16.0 0 82 0 0.00 0.00 5.13 0-23
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Jeremy Bulled
Havant
17 24 0 9 33
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
12 27 0 0 27
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
14 18 0 8 26
Chris Park
Bournemouth
17 21 1 2 24
Tom Morton
South Wilts
16 19 0 3 22
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
16 20 0 1 21
Harry Fisher
Lymington
13 16 1 1 18
Lawrence Benge
Basingstoke & North Hants
15 17 0 1 18
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
18 15 1 1 17
Ben Draper
South Wilts
16 14 0 2 16
Mark Heffernan
Alton
15 12 2 0 14
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
18 12 1 1 14
Luke Matthews
Bournemouth
17 11 1 0 12
Oliver Wright
Burridge
12 10 0 1 11
Daniel Harris
Alton
16 11 0 0 11
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
13 8 2 0 10
James Hayward
South Wilts
15 10 0 0 10
Scott Myers
Alton
16 10 0 0 10
Harry Gadd
Havant
18 9 1 0 10
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
14 9 0 0 9
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
15 6 3 0 9
Richard Hindley
Havant
15 9 0 0 9
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
17 9 0 0 9
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
18 9 0 0 9
Terry Crabb
Lymington
10 8 0 0 8
Felix Organ
St. Cross Symondians
13 8 0 0 8
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
15 8 0 0 8
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
17 6 2 0 8
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7 0 0 7
Derek Kenway
Burridge
7 7 0 0 7
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
9 5 2 0 7
Michael Heffernan
Alton
12 7 0 0 7
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
14 7 0 0 7
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
14 5 2 0 7
Ryan Covey
Alton
14 7 0 0 7
Toby Salmon
Alton
14 5 2 0 7
Nick Park
Bournemouth
15 7 0 0 7
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
16 7 0 0 7
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
17 4 3 0 7
Darren Cowley
Lymington
9 4 2 0 6
Ajeet Dale
Hampshire Academy
11 5 1 0 6
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
11 6 0 0 6
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
12 4 2 0 6
Christopher Morgan
Havant
13 6 0 0 6
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
14 3 3 0 6
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
15 6 0 0 6
Richard Ankers
Burridge
15 6 0 0 6
Richard Lock
Burridge
15 6 0 0 6
Oliver Southon
Burridge
16 5 1 0 6
Daniel Cox
Lymington
17 6 0 0 6
Sullivan White
Burridge
17 4 2 0 6
Matthew Metcalfe
Lymington
18 6 0 0 6
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
18 4 2 0 6
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
9 5 0 0 5
James Trodd
Hampshire Academy
9 3 2 0 5
Christopher Stone
Havant
13 4 1 0 5
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
14 4 1 0 5
Will Harries
South Wilts
14 5 0 0 5
Arthur Godsal
South Wilts
15 5 0 0 5
Harry Came
St. Cross Symondians
15 5 0 0 5
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
15 5 0 0 5
Richard Jerry
Havant
16 3 2 0 5
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
17 4 1 0 5
Ross Grierson
Bashley (Rydal)
17 3 2 0 5
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
17 3 2 0 5
Adam Davies
Bournemouth
8 3 0 1 4
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
10 2 2 0 4
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
11 4 0 0 4
Billy Mead
St. Cross Symondians
12 4 0 0 4
Graham Burns
Havant
12 4 0 0 4
Freddie Gadd
Havant
14 3 1 0 4
Ben Rogers
Lymington
15 4 0 0 4
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
15 4 0 0 4
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
15 4 0 0 4
Julian Ballinger
Alton
16 3 1 0 4
Josh Digby
Bashley (Rydal)
17 3 1 0 4
Stuart Ransley
Havant
17 4 0 0 4
Hugo Hammond
Alton
2 3 0 0 3
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 0 3
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 0 0 3
Simon Loat
Havant
4 1 0 2 3
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
6 2 1 0 3
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
7 3 0 0 3
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
7 2 1 0 3
Charlie Freeston
Hampshire Academy
8 1 2 0 3
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 1 2 0 3
Dan Goodey
Bashley (Rydal)
9 3 0 0 3
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
10 3 0 0 3
Ryan Murray
South Wilts
11 3 0 0 3
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
12 3 0 0 3
Dominic Hand
Lymington
14 3 0 0 3
Mitchell Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
14 2 1 0 3
Tom Prest
Hampshire Academy
14 3 0 0 3
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
15 3 0 0 3
Matt Bacon
Alton
15 3 0 0 3
Monaam Abbas
Hampshire Academy
15 3 0 0 3
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
16 2 1 0 3
Peter Hopson
Havant
16 3 0 0 3
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
16 1 2 0 3
Josh Royan
Lymington
17 3 0 0 3
Ryan Scott
Lymington
18 3 0 0 3
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 1 2
Abeed Janmohamed
Alton
2 2 0 0 2
Jack Middleton
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 0 2
Ross Whyte
Lymington
2 2 0 0 2
Mathew Thankachan
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 2 0 0 2
Ben Bridgen
Bournemouth
4 2 0 0 2
Ben Huntley
Hampshire Academy
4 2 0 0 2
Bradley Taylor
Hampshire Academy
4 2 0 0 2
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 2 0 0 2
Abhay Gonella
Alton
5 2 0 0 2
Oliver Calcott
Lymington
5 2 0 0 2
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
6 2 0 0 2
Joe Paul
Alton
7 1 1 0 2
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
7 2 0 0 2
Jack Bransgrove
St. Cross Symondians
9 1 1 0 2
Josh Proctor
Lymington
9 2 0 0 2
Guy Layman
Lymington
10 2 0 0 2
Stephen Warner
South Wilts
11 2 0 0 2
Daniel Scott
Alton
12 0 2 0 2
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
16 2 0 0 2
Luke Evans
South Wilts
16 2 0 0 2
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
1 0 1 0 1
Andrew Postles
Alton
1 1 0 0 1
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Andrew Ransley
Havant
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Froud
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Vaughan
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 0 1
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 1 0 0 1
Harry Petrie
Hampshire Academy
2 1 0 0 1
Josh Croom
Hampshire Academy
2 1 0 0 1
Ollie Breckon
Bournemouth
2 0 1 0 1
Toby Zapp
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 1
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 0 1
Duncan Fraser
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Jason Laney
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 0 1
Toby Albert
Hampshire Academy
3 1 0 0 1
Zac Organ
St. Cross Symondians
3 1 0 0 1
Jude Wright
Alton
4 1 0 0 1
Andrew Galliers
Havant
5 0 1 0 1
Huw Wheeler
Hampshire Academy
5 1 0 0 1
Phil Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
6 1 0 0 1
Alex Hammond
Alton
7 1 0 0 1
Hakim Peruzi
Alton
7 1 0 0 1
Jack Stearman
South Wilts
7 1 0 0 1
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
7 1 0 0 1
Chris Blake
Burridge
8 1 0 0 1
Harry Broderick
Hampshire Academy
8 1 0 0 1
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
8 1 0 0 1
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
8 1 0 0 1
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
8 1 0 0 1
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 1 0 0 1
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
9 0 1 0 1
Ben Attrill
Lymington
10 1 0 0 1
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
14 1 0 0 1
Adeel Sudhan
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Ayers
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Andrew Pearce
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Axel Deem
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Fisher
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Randell
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Brad Aldridge
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Brandon Ward
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Connor Smith
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Craig Williamson
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Lunn
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Freeman
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Emily Windsor
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
George Read
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Hugo Smith
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Good
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
James Brooke
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
James Lamerton
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
James Tomlinson
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Garner
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Joseph Eckland
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Joshua Coombs
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Joshua Lawrenson
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Julian Atkins
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Kieran Dunne
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Martin Miller
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Dunger
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Draper
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Franklin
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Ryan Hale
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Mills
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Stephen Booth
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Bucksey
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Veillard
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Berzins
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Campbell
Hampshire Academy
2 0 0 0 0
Andy Giles
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Thompson
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
2 0 0 0 0
Conor Moors
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
James Adams
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Oliver Jones
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Reuben Kitson
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Kendall
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Tyler Bradley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Woolvine
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
James Hughes
Burridge
3 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
3 0 0 0 0
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
3 0 0 0 0
Richard Vinn
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
3 0 0 0 0
William Udy
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
4 0 0 0 0
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
4 0 0 0 0
Keiron Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Krissie Mistry
Havant
4 0 0 0 0
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
4 0 0 0 0
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
6 0 0 0 0
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
6 0 0 0 0
Alfie Taw
Havant
7 0 0 0 0
Archie Ayling
Burridge
7 0 0 0 0
Jack Myers
Alton
7 0 0 0 0
Jack Mynott
South Wilts
7 0 0 0 0
Henry Edwards
Lymington
8 0 0 0 0
Kieran Geyle
Burridge
8 0 0 0 0
Dan Conway
Bournemouth
13 0 0 0 0
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
14 0 0 0 0

Overall Table

Info

Last Updated: Sunday 1st September 2019 07:35:12

Hampshire Academy vs. Alton (Saturday 20th July 2019) - Hampshire Academy deducted 5 points due to unregistered player<br>

# Team P W L D T Bat Bowl Ded Pts Avg. Form
1 Bashley (Rydal) 17 14 3 0 0 59 74 0 325 19.118
2 St. Cross Symondians 14 10 3 1 0 58 64 0 254 18.143
3 South Wilts 16 10 6 0 0 60 70 0 259 16.188
4 Lymington 17 9 6 2 0 54 70 0 252 14.824
5 Hampshire Academy 16 7 6 3 0 49 63 5 213 13.313
6 Burridge 16 5 8 3 0 52 52 0 189 11.813
7 Havant 17 6 9 2 0 40 67 0 196 11.529
8 Alton 16 5 9 2 0 42 64 0 183 11.438
9 Bournemouth 16 5 10 1 0 45 57 0 171 10.688
10 Basingstoke & North Hants 15 2 13 0 0 21 55 0 106 7.067

Limited Over Games

Info

Last Updated: Sunday 1st September 2019 07:35:12

# Team P W L T Bat Bowl Ded Pts Avg. Form
1 St. Cross Symondians 8 7 1 0 40 35 0 159 19.875
2 Bashley (Rydal) 8 6 2 0 33 34 0 139 17.375
3 South Wilts 9 6 3 0 38 39 0 149 16.556
4 Lymington 9 6 3 0 33 38 0 143 15.889
5 Hampshire Academy 9 5 4 0 30 36 0 126 14.000
6 Havant 8 4 4 0 27 30 0 105 13.125
7 Alton 8 2 6 0 28 32 0 84 10.500
8 Burridge 8 3 5 0 26 20 0 82 10.250
9 Bournemouth 8 2 6 0 33 24 0 81 10.125
10 Basingstoke & North Hants 7 0 7 0 14 21 0 35 5.000

Timed Games

Info

Last Updated: Sunday 1st September 2019 07:35:12

Hampshire Academy vs. Alton (Saturday 20th July 2019) - Hampshire Academy deducted 5 points due to unregistered player<br>

# Team P W L D T Bat Bowl Ded Pts Avg. Form
1 Bashley (Rydal) 9 8 1 0 0 26 40 0 186 20.667
2 St. Cross Symondians 6 3 2 1 0 18 29 0 95 15.833
3 South Wilts 7 4 3 0 0 22 31 0 110 15.714
4 Lymington 8 3 3 2 0 21 32 0 109 13.625
5 Burridge 8 2 3 3 0 26 32 0 107 13.375
6 Hampshire Academy 7 2 2 3 0 19 27 5 87 12.429
7 Alton 8 3 3 2 0 14 32 0 99 12.375
8 Bournemouth 8 3 4 1 0 12 33 0 90 11.250
9 Havant 9 2 5 2 0 13 37 0 91 10.111
10 Basingstoke & North Hants 8 2 6 0 0 7 34 0 71 8.875