Southern Premier Cricket League Twitter Feed

T20 Cup

  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Statistics (Partnerships)
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sunday 22nd September 2019
Starting at 19:00
Alton vs Bashley (Rydal)
This match is being played at an alternative venue.
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sunday 18th August 2019
Alton
Portsmouth
113-4
111-6

Alton won by 6 wickets
Burridge
Bashley (Rydal)
70
73-4

Bashley (Rydal) won by 6 wickets
Sunday 4th August 2019
Andover
Bashley (Rydal)
103
104-9

Bashley (Rydal) won by 1 wicket
Burridge
Havant
123-4
120-6

Burridge won by 6 wickets
Fawley
Alton
148-9
177-8

Alton won by 29 runs
Portsmouth
Lymington
131-7
124-9

Portsmouth won by 7 runs
Sunday 14th July 2019
Andover
St. Cross Symondians
123
118-6

Andover won by 5 runs
Bashley (Rydal)
Bournemouth
92-1
90-9

Bashley (Rydal) won by 9 wickets
Totton & Eling
Fawley
142-7
144-5

Fawley won by 5 wickets
Sunday 7th July 2019
Havant
Basingstoke & North Hants
133-2
129-8

Havant won by 8 wickets
Sunday 30th June 2019
Alton
Waterlooville
152-6
136-9

Alton won by 16 runs
Burridge
Hartley Wintney
113-3
112-8

Burridge won by 7 wickets
Purbrook
Lymington
89
115-8

Lymington won by 26 runs
Sarisbury Athletic
Portsmouth
114-8
117-1

Portsmouth won by 9 wickets
Sunday 23rd June 2019
Alton
Trojans
-
-

Alton won by walkover
Sunday 16th June 2019
Andover
Hythe & Dibden
108
124-7

Andover awarded match by Committee
Bashley (Rydal)
Rowledge
-
-

Bashley (Rydal) won by walkover
Basingstoke & North Hants
Langley Manor
194-4
87-7

Basingstoke & North Hants won by 107 runs
Lymington
Sparsholt
154-3
151-3

Lymington won by 7 wickets
Portsmouth & Southsea
St. Cross Symondians
78
128-9

St. Cross Symondians won by 50 runs
Totton & Eling
Hampshire Academy
103-1
102-8

Totton & Eling won by 9 wickets
Waterlooville
New Milton
-
-

Waterlooville won by walkover
Sunday 2nd June 2019
Bournemouth
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
117-2
115-6

Bournemouth won by 8 wickets
Burridge
Hook & Newnham Basics
82-3
79

Burridge won by 7 wickets
Fair Oak
Basingstoke & North Hants
94-7
114

Basingstoke & North Hants won by 20 runs
Fawley
Calmore Sports
136-6
129-8

Fawley won by 7 runs
Hartley Wintney
Liphook & Ripsley
158-6
117-9

Hartley Wintney won by 41 runs
Havant
Fareham & Crofton
187-6
82-8

Havant won by 105 runs
Portsmouth
South Wilts
128-6
122-9

Portsmouth won by 4 wickets
Purbrook
Hambledon
103-4
102-9

Purbrook won by 6 wickets
Sarisbury Athletic
Ventnor
-
-

Sarisbury Athletic won by walkover
Sparsholt
Tichborne Park
113-2
109

Sparsholt won by 8 wickets
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns N/O Runs H/S 50's 100's AverageAvg.Avg.
Fraser Hay
Portsmouth
4 4 1 121 91 1 0 40.33
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
3 3 1 116 45 0 0 58.00
Samuel O'Brien
Sparsholt
2 2 1 104 56 1 0 104.00
Daniel Harris
Alton
3 3 0 103 50 1 0 34.33
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 0 96 94 1 0 32.00
Brendan Streather
Fawley
2 2 1 90 71 1 0 90.00
Harry Gadd
Havant
3 3 1 89 63 1 0 44.50
Stuart Ransley
Havant
3 3 0 86 80 1 0 28.67
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
3 3 0 83 50 1 0 27.67
Chris Blake
Burridge
3 3 1 81 45 0 0 40.50
Cole Abrahams
Waterlooville
1 1 0 71 71 1 0 71.00
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 71 37 0 0 35.50
Peter Hopson
Havant
3 3 1 69 38 0 0 34.50
Ben Johns
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 61 61 1 0 61.00
Abhay Gonella
Alton
2 2 0 61 51 1 0 30.50
David Banks
Sparsholt
2 1 0 61 61 1 0 61.00
Brighton Mugochi
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 60 60 1 0 60.00
Dimitri Adams
Totton & Eling
2 2 1 59 43 0 0 59.00
Kieran Earl
Fawley
2 1 0 58 58 1 0 58.00
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 3 1 57 35 0 0 28.50
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 1 56 51 1 0 56.00
James Hughes
Burridge
3 2 1 56 35 0 0 56.00
Jack Marston
Portsmouth
4 3 1 56 44 0 0 28.00
Ben Rogers
Lymington
2 2 0 53 53 1 0 26.50
Nick Park
Bournemouth
1 1 1 50 50 1 0 0.00
Craig Stow
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 50 50 1 0 50.00
Scott Myers
Alton
3 3 1 50 22 0 0 25.00
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 49 45 0 0 24.50
Glyn Treagus
Andover
3 3 0 49 32 0 0 16.33
Angus Brown
Hartley Wintney
2 2 2 48 41 0 0 0.00
Edward Moger
Hambledon
1 1 0 47 47 0 0 47.00
Jason Knibbs
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 47 40 0 0 23.50
Christopher Morgan
Havant
3 3 0 46 20 0 0 15.33
Alex Hammond
Portsmouth
4 3 2 46 23 0 0 46.00
Alex Hammond
Alton
2 2 0 45 27 0 0 22.50
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
2 2 1 45 45 0 0 45.00
Alex Ayers
Andover
3 3 0 44 39 0 0 14.67
James Beckwith
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 43 37 0 0 21.50
Sean Figgins
Purbrook
2 2 1 43 43 0 0 43.00
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 1 43 29 0 0 43.00
James Christian
Portsmouth
2 2 0 42 30 0 0 21.00
Martin Lee
Purbrook
2 2 0 42 39 0 0 21.00
Ben Duggan
Portsmouth
3 3 0 42 35 0 0 14.00
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
2 2 0 41 41 0 0 20.50
Thomas Wallis
Portsmouth
3 3 2 41 33 0 0 41.00
Matt Hooper
Andover
3 3 0 40 38 0 0 13.33
Jonathan Lush
Fawley
3 3 0 40 27 0 0 13.33
Hugo Chandler
Lymington
3 3 0 39 21 0 0 13.00
Nikhil Kadyan
Fawley
3 3 0 38 21 0 0 12.67
Christopher Stone
Havant
3 2 2 37 35 0 0 0.00
Callum Earl
Fawley
3 3 0 35 17 0 0 11.67
Michael Heffernan
Alton
1 1 0 34 34 0 0 34.00
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 33 33 0 0 33.00
Daniel Cox
Lymington
2 1 0 33 33 0 0 33.00
Andy Oliphant
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 32 32 0 0 32.00
Sufian Munir
Fawley
2 2 0 32 25 0 0 16.00
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
2 2 1 32 31 0 0 32.00
Matt Knight
Andover
3 3 0 32 19 0 0 10.67
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 2 32 16 0 0 32.00
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
3 3 0 32 22 0 0 10.67
George Neave
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
1 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
Oliver Thomas
Totton & Eling
1 1 0 31 31 0 0 31.00
Adam Freeman
Fawley
2 2 0 30 16 0 0 15.00
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 3 2 30 15 0 0 30.00
Dan Wallis
Portsmouth
3 2 0 30 30 0 0 15.00
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
Paul Longland
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 29 29 0 0 29.00
Mark Heffernan
Alton
2 2 1 29 28 0 0 29.00
Andrew Duckworth
Andover
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Lachlan Jess
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 28 28 0 0 28.00
Nathan Birks
Andover
3 3 0 28 16 0 0 9.33
Elliot Mitchell-Lee
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 27 27 0 0 27.00
Charlie Ayers
Andover
3 3 0 27 23 0 0 9.00
William Smitherman
Portsmouth
3 2 0 27 24 0 0 13.50
Tom Richards
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 26 26 0 0 26.00
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
2 2 1 26 20 0 0 26.00
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 2 1 26 25 0 0 26.00
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 26 23 0 0 13.00
Will Crossley
Fawley
3 2 1 26 22 0 0 26.00
Ben Perry
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Richard Hindley
Havant
2 1 0 25 25 0 0 25.00
Max Souter
Andover
1 1 0 24 24 0 0 24.00
Ben Draper
South Wilts
1 1 0 24 24 0 0 24.00
Arno Hattingh
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 24 20 0 0 12.00
Louis Lynch
Hartley Wintney
2 2 1 24 18 0 0 24.00
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Jack Davies
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 23 23 0 0 23.00
Ollie Perrin
Sparsholt
2 2 0 23 23 0 0 11.50
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 23 14 0 0 11.50
Josh Royan
Lymington
3 3 1 22 11 0 0 11.00
Hugo Smith
Lymington
1 1 1 21 21 0 0 0.00
Christoper Mottola
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Owen Morris
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 21 21 0 0 21.00
Kieran Thomson
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Matthew Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Grant Rouse
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Daniel Birch
Waterlooville
1 1 1 20 20 0 0 0.00
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 20 20 0 0 20.00
Josh Spiers
Purbrook
2 2 0 20 12 0 0 10.00
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 1 20 17 0 0 20.00
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Elliott Baczala
Bournemouth
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Steve Berryman
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
John Moller
Purbrook
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Jordan Wright
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Edward Primmer
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 19 19 0 0 19.00
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2 0 19 19 0 0 9.50
Ryan Scott
Lymington
2 2 0 19 10 0 0 9.50
Matt Bacon
Alton
3 3 0 19 19 0 0 6.33
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
4 4 0 19 13 0 0 4.75
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Harry Tulk
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 18 18 0 0 18.00
Will Hughes
Fair Oak
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Daniel Wimble
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Will Kerr
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Oscar Amis
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Sean Burton
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 17 17 0 0 17.00
Ryan Hale
Alton
2 2 1 17 10 0 0 17.00
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 1 17 16 0 0 17.00
Toby Salmon
Alton
3 2 1 17 14 0 0 17.00
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 2 1 17 16 0 0 17.00
Abeed Janmohamed
Alton
1 1 1 16 16 0 0 0.00
Philip Smith
Fair Oak
1 1 1 16 16 0 0 0.00
Scott Baldwin
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Matt Young
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Martin Cheyney
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 16 16 0 0 16.00
Joseph Kooner-Evans
Portsmouth
3 2 0 16 11 0 0 8.00
Jamie Meredith
Hythe & Dibden
5 2 1 16 9 0 0 16.00
Keiran Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
1 1 0 15 15 0 0 15.00
William Budd
Langley Manor
1 1 1 15 15 0 0 0.00
James Allen
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 1 15 9 0 0 15.00
James Rose
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
1 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 14 14 0 0 14.00
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Ben Thompson
Bournemouth
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Luke Barber
Hambledon
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Alex Shephard
Waterlooville
1 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
Dominic Hand
Lymington
2 2 1 13 12 0 0 13.00
Mike Adams
Andover
3 3 2 13 6 0 0 13.00
Simon Loat
Havant
3 1 0 13 13 0 0 13.00
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Kevin Cresswell
Langley Manor
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Joseph Vaughan
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Jordan Palmer-Goddard
Portsmouth
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
1 1 0 12 12 0 0 12.00
Josh McCoy
Purbrook
2 2 0 12 12 0 0 6.00
Lloyd Coxall
Fawley
3 3 0 12 7 0 0 4.00
Dave Streather
Fawley
3 1 1 12 12 0 0 0.00
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Jordie Smith
Langley Manor
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Ollie Kanavan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 11 11 0 0 11.00
Hugo Hammond
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 11 8 0 0 5.50
William Candy
Burridge
3 1 1 11 11 0 0 0.00
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Lee Wood
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Dan Reynaldo
Hartley Wintney
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Daniel Collins
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
James Holder
Portsmouth
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 10 10 0 0 10.00
Jonathan Willey
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 1 10 10 0 0 0.00
Charlie Gent
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Asad Abbas
Fair Oak
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
James Heiniger
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Spencer Le Clercq
Hambledon
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Tom Wild
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Steve Smith
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Thomas Nightingale
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Joe Paul
Alton
2 1 0 9 9 0 0 9.00
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
2 1 1 9 9 0 0 0.00
Sullivan White
Burridge
4 2 1 9 7 0 0 9.00
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Jake Markham
Bournemouth
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Thomas Kent
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Alexander Willoughby
Hambledon
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Rhidian Chapman
Hambledon
1 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Zachary Millar
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Cameron Robertson
Lymington
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Josh Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
George Ayling
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Rob Leach
Fawley
2 1 0 8 8 0 0 8.00
Jim Amis
Purbrook
2 1 1 8 8 0 0 0.00
Brandon Ward
Bournemouth
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Ben Kissane
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Rhodes Franklin
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
James Wade
South Wilts
1 1 0 7 7 0 0 7.00
Babu Veettil
Andover
2 2 0 7 6 0 0 3.50
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
3 2 0 7 6 0 0 3.50
Max Watson
Fair Oak
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Dean Godden
Fawley
1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0.00
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Josh Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Conor Browne
Langley Manor
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
David Orchard
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
4 1 0 6 6 0 0 6.00
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Oliver Jones
Havant
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Daniel Clouting
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Dom Sampson
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Keith Hammond
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Will Harries
South Wilts
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
James Long
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
2 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Indy Chakrabati
Hartley Wintney
2 2 0 5 4 0 0 2.50
Aidan Jansen
Andover
3 3 0 5 4 0 0 1.67
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 1 5 5 0 0 0.00
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 5 5 0 0 5.00
Harrison Gorny
Lymington
3 2 0 5 5 0 0 2.50
Will McNeil
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Lewis Le Clercq
Hambledon
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Jonjo Stovell
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0.00
Harry Robson
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Harry Warner
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Daniel Moore
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Charles Janczur
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Andy Barnes
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Jacob Bristow
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 4 4 0 0 4.00
Bothwell Chapungu
Totton & Eling
2 2 1 4 4 0 0 4.00
Morgan Vanandel
Andover
3 3 0 4 4 0 0 1.33
Josh Weir
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 2 1 4 3 0 0 4.00
Michael Salmon
Alton
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Jack Slaughter
Burridge
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Mark Lavelle
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
William Gardner
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Elliot Dedman
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Sam Hillman
Waterlooville
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Harry McBride
Waterlooville
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
2 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
2 1 1 3 3 0 0 0.00
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
4 1 0 3 3 0 0 3.00
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Rhys Oxley
Fair Oak
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Christopher Davey Jnr
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Charlie Mumford
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Oliver Southon
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Roy Cockram
Hartley Wintney
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Jack Murrell
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Steve Harris
Langley Manor
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Steve White
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Rhys Wathen
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Colin Morris
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Alex Davidson
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Sam Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Michael Andrews
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Sam Pittman
South Wilts
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
1 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0.00
Anthony Parson
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Vikram Dawson
Portsmouth
2 2 2 2 1 0 0 0.00
Sam Bracey
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 2 2 0 0 2.00
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Robbie Hemmings
Bournemouth
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Ryan Lomax
Calmore Sports
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Ben White
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Morgan Frost
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
William Parvin
Hambledon
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Christopher Pratt
Hambledon
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Wayne Norman
Hambledon
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Andy Wakely
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Alex Brown
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Nathan Snelling
Purbrook
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Will Hewlett
South Wilts
1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Joshua Wilks
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Richard Jerry
Havant
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
Tom Amis
Purbrook
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Elliot Bevan
Totton & Eling
2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0.00
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 1 1 0 0 1.00
Harri Williams
Andover
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Andy McMahon
Andover
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Simon Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jake Easton
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Darren Vann
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matt White
Fair Oak
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Alex Reidy
Fair Oak
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Michael Shephard
Fawley
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Sam Stoddart
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Angus Southon
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Paul Alexander Vickers
Hambledon
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Oliver Willoughby
Hambledon
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Dan Taylor
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Liam Shore
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Anthony White
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Harry Munt
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
David Oliver
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Josh Proctor
Lymington
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Chris Bollom
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Dean Lee
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Muhammad Ali
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Craig Harrington
Sparsholt
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Kieran Dunne
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Robert Mckeown
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Matthew Bone
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Dave White
Tichborne Park
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Tom Paul
Alton
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Jason Walbanke
Lymington
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Oliver Runswick
Purbrook
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Burridge
4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMAIM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvgAvg S/R EconomyEconEcon Best
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
2 8.0 1 41 6 6.83 8.00 5.13 3-20
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 11.4 1 48 6 8.00 11.67 4.11 5-11
Andrew Marston
Portsmouth
3 12.0 1 52 6 8.67 12.00 4.33 3-17
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
3 11.0 0 55 6 9.17 11.00 5.00 2-16
Mike Adams
Andover
3 12.0 1 58 6 9.67 12.00 4.83 2-16
Charlie Ayers
Andover
3 12.0 0 76 6 12.67 12.00 6.33 2-22
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
2 8.0 1 16 5 3.20 9.60 2.00 3-9
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
2 7.4 0 32 5 6.40 9.20 4.17 3-11
Vikram Dawson
Portsmouth
2 8.0 0 44 5 8.80 9.60 5.50 3-26
Josh Royan
Lymington
3 9.3 0 47 5 9.40 11.40 4.95 4-11
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
2 8.0 0 54 5 10.80 9.60 6.75 5-19
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
2 8.0 0 54 5 10.80 9.60 6.75 3-29
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
4 14.0 0 70 5 14.00 16.80 5.00 2-19
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 4.0 0 12 4 3.00 6.00 3.00 4-12
Will Harries
South Wilts
1 4.0 1 16 4 4.00 6.00 4.00 4-16
Asad Abbas
Fair Oak
1 4.0 0 19 4 4.75 6.00 4.75 4-19
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 21 4 5.25 6.00 5.25 4-21
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
2 8.0 2 35 4 8.75 12.00 4.38 3-17
Tom Paul
Alton
2 8.0 0 43 4 10.75 12.00 5.38 3-25
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
4 9.0 0 44 4 11.00 13.50 4.89 3-11
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 8.0 0 49 4 12.25 12.00 6.13 3-24
Christopher Morgan
Havant
3 12.0 0 52 4 13.00 18.00 4.33 2-14
Dan Wallis
Portsmouth
3 10.0 0 52 4 13.00 15.00 5.20 3-15
Matt Bacon
Alton
3 12.0 0 60 4 15.00 18.00 5.00 2-18
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
3 12.0 0 64 4 16.00 18.00 5.33 3-24
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 11.0 1 64 4 16.00 16.50 5.82 2-23
Henry Woolf
Portsmouth
3 10.4 0 66 4 16.50 16.00 6.19 3-16
Nikhil Kadyan
Fawley
3 12.0 0 70 4 17.50 18.00 5.83 3-27
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
4 14.5 0 73 4 18.25 22.25 4.92 2-9
Toby Salmon
Alton
3 11.0 0 80 4 20.00 16.50 7.27 2-17
Fraser Hay
Portsmouth
4 14.0 0 83 4 20.75 21.00 5.93 3-12
Graham Burns
Havant
1 4.0 1 7 3 2.33 8.00 1.75 3-7
Scott Baldwin
Hartley Wintney
1 4.0 0 12 3 4.00 8.00 3.00 3-12
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
1 3.5 1 15 3 5.00 7.67 3.91 3-15
Craig Stow
Hythe & Dibden
1 3.1 0 18 3 6.00 6.33 5.68 3-18
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
1 4.0 0 19 3 6.33 8.00 4.75 3-19
David Banks
Sparsholt
2 5.0 0 24 3 8.00 10.00 4.80 2-4
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Burridge
4 7.0 1 28 3 9.33 14.00 4.00 2-23
Ben White
Fareham & Crofton
1 4.0 0 33 3 11.00 8.00 8.25 3-33
Anthony Parson
Hartley Wintney
2 5.0 0 38 3 12.67 10.00 7.60 2-33
Richard Hindley
Havant
2 8.0 0 38 3 12.67 16.00 4.75 2-25
Tom Amis
Purbrook
2 8.0 0 38 3 12.67 16.00 4.75 2-16
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 6.0 0 41 3 13.67 12.00 6.83 2-26
Jason Knibbs
Hartley Wintney
2 8.0 0 41 3 13.67 16.00 5.13 2-15
Glyn Treagus
Andover
3 9.0 0 43 3 14.33 18.00 4.78 3-19
Alfie Taw
Havant
2 7.0 0 46 3 15.33 14.00 6.57 2-28
Bothwell Chapungu
Totton & Eling
2 5.0 0 46 3 15.33 10.00 9.20 2-11
Sullivan White
Burridge
4 10.0 0 47 3 15.67 20.00 4.70 2-13
Ryan Scott
Lymington
2 8.0 0 49 3 16.33 16.00 6.13 2-26
Harrison Gorny
Lymington
3 6.0 0 49 3 16.33 12.00 8.17 3-10
Sufian Munir
Fawley
2 8.0 0 50 3 16.67 16.00 6.25 2-29
Ollie Perrin
Sparsholt
2 6.4 0 50 3 16.67 13.33 7.50 2-9
Adam Freeman
Fawley
2 8.0 0 57 3 19.00 16.00 7.13 2-39
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
3 11.1 0 66 3 22.00 22.33 5.91 1-17
James Hughes
Burridge
3 1.1 0 1 2 0.50 3.50 0.86 2-1
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 4.0 1 7 2 3.50 12.00 1.75 2-7
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
1 4.0 1 10 2 5.00 12.00 2.50 2-10
Andy Wakely
Hythe & Dibden
1 4.0 0 11 2 5.50 12.00 2.75 2-11
Josh McCoy
Purbrook
2 4.0 0 11 2 5.50 12.00 2.75 2-11
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 4.0 0 12 2 6.00 12.00 3.00 2-12
Muhammad Ali
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 13 2 6.50 12.00 3.25 2-13
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 4.0 0 15 2 7.50 12.00 3.75 2-15
Charlie Gent
Calmore Sports
1 3.0 0 20 2 10.00 9.00 6.67 2-20
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
1 2.5 0 20 2 10.00 8.50 7.06 2-20
Guy Layman
Lymington
1 4.0 0 20 2 10.00 12.00 5.00 2-20
James Holder
Portsmouth
1 4.0 0 21 2 10.50 12.00 5.25 2-21
Dan Croft
Calmore Sports
1 4.0 0 25 2 12.50 12.00 6.25 2-25
Mike Bowman
Hythe & Dibden
1 4.0 0 25 2 12.50 12.00 6.25 2-25
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
1 4.0 0 25 2 12.50 12.00 6.25 2-25
Ethan Terris
Langley Manor
1 3.0 0 26 2 13.00 9.00 8.67 2-26
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 27 2 13.50 12.00 6.75 2-27
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
1 4.0 0 27 2 13.50 12.00 6.75 2-27
Christopher Stone
Havant
3 4.0 0 27 2 13.50 12.00 6.75 1-12
Matt Hooper
Andover
3 4.1 0 29 2 14.50 12.50 6.96 2-25
Tom Richards
Hythe & Dibden
1 4.0 0 31 2 15.50 12.00 7.75 2-31
Charles Janczur
Liphook & Ripsley
1 3.0 0 31 2 15.50 9.00 10.33 2-31
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
1 4.0 0 31 2 15.50 12.00 7.75 2-31
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
2 5.0 0 32 2 16.00 15.00 6.40 1-11
Dimitri Adams
Totton & Eling
2 7.0 0 35 2 17.50 21.00 5.00 1-17
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
2 6.0 0 36 2 18.00 18.00 6.00 1-18
Aidan Jansen
Andover
3 9.0 0 40 2 20.00 27.00 4.44 2-15
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
2 6.0 0 41 2 20.50 18.00 6.83 1-20
James Allen
St. Cross Symondians
2 5.0 0 45 2 22.50 15.00 9.00 2-14
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
2 8.0 0 46 2 23.00 24.00 5.75 1-22
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 8.0 0 50 2 25.00 24.00 6.25 2-23
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
2 8.0 0 50 2 25.00 24.00 6.25 2-17
Angus Brown
Hartley Wintney
2 8.0 0 56 2 28.00 24.00 7.00 2-20
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
2 6.4 0 58 2 29.00 20.00 8.70 2-24
Joseph Kooner-Evans
Portsmouth
3 7.0 0 58 2 29.00 21.00 8.29 2-35
Will Crossley
Fawley
3 8.0 0 62 2 31.00 24.00 7.75 2-29
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 2.0 0 4 1 4.00 12.00 2.00 1-4
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
1 4.0 1 6 1 6.00 24.00 1.50 1-6
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 2.0 0 7 1 7.00 12.00 3.50 1-7
Josh Proctor
Lymington
1 4.0 0 8 1 8.00 24.00 2.00 1-8
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 4.0 1 9 1 9.00 24.00 2.25 1-9
Harry Munt
Liphook & Ripsley
1 3.0 0 10 1 10.00 18.00 3.33 1-10
Dave White
Tichborne Park
1 1.0 0 10 1 10.00 6.00 10.00 1-10
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 2.0 0 11 1 11.00 12.00 5.50 1-11
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 4.0 0 13 1 13.00 24.00 3.25 1-13
David Orchard
St. Cross Symondians
1 4.0 0 14 1 14.00 24.00 3.50 1-14
Rhys Oxley
Fair Oak
1 4.0 1 15 1 15.00 24.00 3.75 1-15
Alex Reidy
Fair Oak
1 4.0 0 15 1 15.00 24.00 3.75 1-15
Harry Tulk
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 4.0 1 15 1 15.00 24.00 3.75 1-15
Liam Shore
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 3.0 0 16 1 16.00 18.00 5.33 1-16
Ben Perry
Calmore Sports
1 3.0 0 17 1 17.00 18.00 5.67 1-17
Oliver Willoughby
Hambledon
1 2.0 0 17 1 17.00 12.00 8.50 1-17
William Gardner
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 3.0 0 17 1 17.00 18.00 5.67 1-17
Lachlan Jess
Tichborne Park
1 3.0 1 17 1 17.00 18.00 5.67 1-17
Babu Veettil
Andover
2 4.0 0 18 1 18.00 24.00 4.50 1-7
Luke Barber
Hambledon
1 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Rhidian Chapman
Hambledon
1 4.0 0 19 1 19.00 24.00 4.75 1-19
Rhodes Franklin
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 3.0 1 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
1 3.0 0 19 1 19.00 18.00 6.33 1-19
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
1 4.0 1 20 1 20.00 24.00 5.00 1-20
Duncan Fraser
Burridge
1 4.0 0 21 1 21.00 24.00 5.25 1-21
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
1 3.0 0 21 1 21.00 18.00 7.00 1-21
Alex Cox
Purbrook
1 4.0 0 21 1 21.00 24.00 5.25 1-21
Sam Hillman
Waterlooville
1 4.0 0 21 1 21.00 24.00 5.25 1-21
David Oliver
Liphook & Ripsley
1 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-22
Rhys Wathen
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 3.4 0 22 1 22.00 22.00 6.00 1-22
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians
2 4.0 0 22 1 22.00 24.00 5.50 1-22
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 8.0 0 22 1 22.00 48.00 2.75 1-14
Reuben Kitson
Bournemouth
1 3.0 0 24 1 24.00 18.00 8.00 1-24
Morgan Frost
Fareham & Crofton
1 4.0 0 25 1 25.00 24.00 6.25 1-25
Alex Hammond
Alton
2 4.0 0 26 1 26.00 24.00 6.50 1-26
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
1 4.0 1 27 1 27.00 24.00 6.75 1-27
Daniel Wimble
Fareham & Crofton
1 4.0 0 28 1 28.00 24.00 7.00 1-28
Morgan Vanandel
Andover
3 5.0 0 28 1 28.00 30.00 5.60 1-22
Jonathan Willey
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 29 1 29.00 24.00 7.25 1-29
James Wade
South Wilts
1 4.0 0 29 1 29.00 24.00 7.25 1-29
Ben Rogers
Lymington
2 4.0 0 30 1 30.00 24.00 7.50 1-12
Dan Collier
Totton & Eling
1 4.0 0 33 1 33.00 24.00 8.25 1-33
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 34 1 34.00 24.00 8.50 1-34
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
1 4.0 0 34 1 34.00 24.00 8.50 1-34
Rob Leach
Fawley
2 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Jordie Smith
Langley Manor
1 3.0 0 36 1 36.00 18.00 12.00 1-36
Tom Wild
Liphook & Ripsley
1 4.0 0 36 1 36.00 24.00 9.00 1-36
Josh Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 4.0 0 36 1 36.00 24.00 9.00 1-36
Brighton Mugochi
Totton & Eling
2 7.4 0 38 1 38.00 46.00 4.96 1-17
Dave Streather
Fawley
3 5.0 0 38 1 38.00 30.00 7.60 1-2
James Headen
Fareham & Crofton
1 4.0 0 39 1 39.00 24.00 9.75 1-39
Andy Barnes
Liphook & Ripsley
1 4.0 0 40 1 40.00 24.00 10.00 1-40
Dean Godden
Fawley
1 4.0 0 42 1 42.00 24.00 10.50 1-42
Richard Jerry
Havant
2 7.0 0 44 1 44.00 42.00 6.29 1-21
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 7.0 0 45 1 45.00 42.00 6.43 1-19
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 46 1 46.00 24.00 11.50 1-46
Martin Lee
Purbrook
2 8.0 0 52 1 52.00 48.00 6.50 1-23
Daniel Cox
Lymington
2 8.0 1 54 1 54.00 48.00 6.75 1-33
Reuben McArdle
Portsmouth
4 13.0 0 72 1 72.00 78.00 5.54 1-17
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 0.1 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.00 0-4
Daniel Moore
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0.2 0 6 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-6
Jonathan Lush
Fawley
3 1.0 0 7 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-7
Wayne Norman
Hambledon
1 1.4 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 4.80 0-8
Jason Walbanke
Lymington
2 1.0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-8
Chris Chandler
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 9.00 0-9
Max Carter
Havant
1 2.0 0 9 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 0-9
Keiran Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 1.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-10
Oscar Amis
Liphook & Ripsley
1 2.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-10
Chris Blake
Burridge
3 2.0 0 10 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-10
Thomas Nightingale
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1.0 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-11
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 1.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-12
Alex Campbell
Hampshire Academy
1 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Sam Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 3.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-12
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
2 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Jude Tollerfield
Lymington
2 2.0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-12
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
1 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Leo Taylor
Totton & Eling
2 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
1 2.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 0-14
Connor Smith
Bournemouth
1 1.2 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-14
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
2 1.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-14
Oliver Southon
Hampshire Academy
1 2.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 7.50 0-15
Matthew Bampton
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 4.0 1 15 0 0.00 0.00 3.75 0-15
Jamie Meredith
Hythe & Dibden
5 2.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 7.50 0-15
Jack Myers
Alton
1 4.0 1 16 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-16
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
1 4.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-16
Nick Shrive
Hythe & Dibden
1 4.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 0-16
Ben Smith
Fair Oak
1 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Spencer Le Clercq
Hambledon
1 2.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-17
Scott Myers
Alton
3 1.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-17
Joseph Vaughan
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 3.0 0 18 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-18
Sam Stoddart
Fareham & Crofton
1 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
Josh Croom
Hampshire Academy
1 2.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 9.50 0-19
Peter Hayward
Havant
1 4.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 4.75 0-19
Sam Beer
Totton & Eling
1 3.0 0 19 0 0.00 0.00 6.33 0-19
Mark Lavelle
Calmore Sports
1 4.0 1 20 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-20
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
1 2.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-20
Andy Oliphant
Sarisbury Athletic
1 2.0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 0-20
Will Hewlett
South Wilts
1 4.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 5.25 0-21
Will McNeil
Calmore Sports
1 3.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 7.33 0-22
Jamie Teale
Hartley Wintney
1 4.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-22
George Ayling
Tichborne Park
1 1.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 22.00 0-22
Louis Lynch
Hartley Wintney
2 4.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 0-22
William Parvin
Hambledon
1 4.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 5.75 0-23
Jack Murrell
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 3.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 7.67 0-23
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 5.75 0-23
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 4.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 5.75 0-23
Harri Williams
Andover
1 4.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-24
Michael Salmon
Alton
1 4.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 0-25
Steve Wright
Calmore Sports
1 3.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 8.67 0-26
Steve Smith
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 3.0 0 26 0 0.00 0.00 8.67 0-26
Brandon Ward
Bournemouth
1 2.0 0 27 0 0.00 0.00 13.50 0-27
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 3.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 9.33 0-28
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
1 3.0 0 29 0 0.00 0.00 9.67 0-29
Matthew Bone
Tichborne Park
1 3.5 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 7.83 0-30
Dan Reynaldo
Hartley Wintney
1 3.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-32
James Long
Tichborne Park
1 4.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 0-32
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 4.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 8.25 0-33
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
1 4.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-34
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
1 4.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-34
Dominic Hand
Lymington
2 4.0 0 34 0 0.00 0.00 8.50 0-13
Riley Tona
Fawley
1 3.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 12.33 0-37
Jordan Wright
Sarisbury Athletic
1 2.4 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 14.25 0-38
Christopher Davey Jnr
Fareham & Crofton
1 2.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 19.50 0-39
Stuart Taylor
Sparsholt
2 7.0 1 39 0 0.00 0.00 5.57 0-11
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 7.5 0 52 0 0.00 0.00 6.64 0-20
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesC Run OutsRO StumpingsST Total
Mark Heffernan
Alton
2 2 4 1 7
Simon Loat
Havant
3 2 0 5 7
Callum Earl
Fawley
3 4 1 0 5
Gareth Schreuder
Lymington
3 2 0 3 5
Chris Park
Bournemouth
1 1 0 3 4
Kieran Earl
Fawley
2 4 0 0 4
Daniel Stancliffe
Burridge
3 4 0 0 4
Josh Weir
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 1 0 3 4
Matt Hooper
Andover
3 4 0 0 4
Dean Godden
Fawley
1 3 0 0 3
Edward Ellis
St. Cross Symondians
1 3 0 0 3
Jack Budd
Langley Manor
1 3 0 0 3
Jimmy Taylor
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 3 3
Matt Haworth
St. Cross Symondians
2 3 0 0 3
Azimunnoor Chowdhury
Burridge
3 2 0 1 3
Ben Walker
Bashley (Rydal)
3 3 0 0 3
Matt Knight
Andover
3 2 0 1 3
Alex Hammond
Portsmouth
4 1 1 1 3
Andrew Duckworth
Andover
1 2 0 0 2
Ben Perry
Calmore Sports
1 1 1 0 2
Ben Thane
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 2 0 0 2
Cole Abrahams
Waterlooville
1 2 0 0 2
Colin Morris
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 2 2
Jake Peach
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 2 0 2
Morgan Frost
Fareham & Crofton
1 2 0 0 2
Muhammad Ali
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 2 0 0 2
Rufus Bullough
Fair Oak
1 2 0 0 2
Abhay Gonella
Alton
2 2 0 0 2
Arno Hattingh
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 0 2
Bothwell Chapungu
Totton & Eling
2 2 0 0 2
Dimitri Adams
Totton & Eling
2 2 0 0 2
Dominic Hand
Lymington
2 2 0 0 2
Hugo Hammond
Hartley Wintney
2 0 0 2 2
Joe Paul
Alton
2 2 0 0 2
Josh Merluk
St. Cross Symondians
2 2 0 0 2
Martin Lee
Purbrook
2 2 0 0 2
Richard Hindley
Havant
2 2 0 0 2
Tom Jacques
Bashley (Rydal)
2 2 0 0 2
Alex Ayers
Andover
3 2 0 0 2
Ben Duggan
Portsmouth
3 2 0 0 2
Christopher Morgan
Havant
3 1 1 0 2
George Wilson
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 1 0 2
Harry Gadd
Havant
3 2 0 0 2
Jonathan Lush
Fawley
3 2 0 0 2
Lloyd Coxall
Fawley
3 1 1 0 2
Patrick Holly
Bashley (Rydal)
3 2 0 0 2
Patrick Lewis
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 1 2
Siviwe Gidana
Havant
3 2 0 0 2
Alec Damley-Jones
Burridge
4 1 1 0 2
Sullivan White
Burridge
4 2 0 0 2
Abeed Janmohamed
Alton
1 0 0 1 1
Alex Reidy
Fair Oak
1 0 1 0 1
Alexander Willoughby
Hambledon
1 0 1 0 1
Andy Barnes
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Morgan
Langley Manor
1 1 0 0 1
Ben Saunders
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 1 0 1
Charlie Gwynn
Fair Oak
1 1 0 0 1
Chris Bollom
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 1 0 0 1
Christopher Davey Jnr
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 0 1
Craig Harrington
Sparsholt
1 1 0 0 1
Dan Taylor
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 0 1
Daniel Wimble
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 0 1
Darren Vann
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 1 1
Dom Sampson
Sarisbury Athletic
1 1 0 0 1
Elliot Dedman
Tichborne Park
1 1 0 0 1
Guy Layman
Lymington
1 1 0 0 1
Harri Williams
Andover
1 1 0 0 1
Harry Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Harry Munt
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 1
Jack Murrell
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 0 1
James Barber
Purbrook
1 0 1 0 1
James Headen
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 0 1
James Wade
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Joe Cranch
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Jon Hudson
Waterlooville
1 1 0 0 1
Jordan Palmer-Goddard
Portsmouth
1 1 0 0 1
Josh Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 1 0 0 1
Josh Proctor
Lymington
1 1 0 0 1
Kamran Khanna
Hampshire Academy
1 1 0 0 1
Liam Doran
Sparsholt
1 1 0 0 1
Matt Young
Hythe & Dibden
1 0 1 0 1
Max Carter
Havant
1 1 0 0 1
Max Watson
Fair Oak
1 0 0 1 1
Michael Heffernan
Alton
1 1 0 0 1
Michael Salmon
Alton
1 1 0 0 1
Namish Verma
Waterlooville
1 1 0 0 1
Nick Shrive
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 0 1
Paul Alexander Vickers
Hambledon
1 1 0 0 1
Robert Hadfield
St. Cross Symondians
1 1 0 0 1
Ryan Lomax
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 0 1
Steve Berryman
Fareham & Crofton
1 1 0 0 1
Steve White
Liphook & Ripsley
1 1 0 0 1
Steve Wright
Calmore Sports
1 1 0 0 1
Will Harries
South Wilts
1 1 0 0 1
Zachary Millar
Hythe & Dibden
1 1 0 0 1
Adam Freeman
Fawley
2 1 0 0 1
Alfie Taw
Havant
2 1 0 0 1
Anthony Parson
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 0 1
Babu Veettil
Andover
2 0 1 0 1
Brad Mengham
Purbrook
2 0 1 0 1
Brighton Mugochi
Totton & Eling
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Jolley
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Dan Damley-Jones
Burridge
2 1 0 0 1
Daniel Scott
Alton
2 1 0 0 1
James Allen
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 1 0 1
James Beckwith
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 0 1
James Christian
Portsmouth
2 1 0 0 1
Jason Knibbs
Hartley Wintney
2 1 0 0 1
Jim Amis
Purbrook
2 0 1 0 1
Louis Lynch
Hartley Wintney
2 0 1 0 1
Mitch Stokes
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Oliver Runswick
Purbrook
2 1 0 0 1
Samuel O'Brien
Sparsholt
2 0 1 0 1
Sean Figgins
Purbrook
2 0 1 0 1
Thomas Allam
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 1 0 0 1
Tom Amis
Purbrook
2 1 0 0 1
Tom Foyle
St. Cross Symondians
2 1 0 0 1
Tom Paul
Alton
2 1 0 0 1
Vikram Dawson
Portsmouth
2 1 0 0 1
Andrew Marston
Portsmouth
3 1 0 0 1
Charlie Ayers
Andover
3 1 0 0 1
Dan Wallis
Portsmouth
3 1 0 0 1
Daniel Harris
Alton
3 1 0 0 1
James Hughes
Burridge
3 1 0 0 1
Joe Collings-Wells
Burridge
3 0 1 0 1
Joe Oates
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 1 0 0 1
Josh Royan
Lymington
3 1 0 0 1
Sam Kennett
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 0 1
Sam Stroud
Bashley (Rydal)
3 1 0 0 1
Scott Myers
Alton
3 1 0 0 1
Stuart Ransley
Havant
3 1 0 0 1
Toby Salmon
Alton
3 1 0 0 1
Will Crossley
Fawley
3 0 0 1 1
William Smitherman
Portsmouth
3 1 0 0 1
Brad Griffiths
Burridge
4 1 0 0 1
Fraser Hay
Portsmouth
4 1 0 0 1
Hilio De Abreu
Burridge
4 1 0 0 1
Jack Marston
Portsmouth
4 1 0 0 1
Reuben McArdle
Portsmouth
4 0 1 0 1
Alex Brown
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Campbell
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Cox
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Davidson
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Shephard
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Turner
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy McMahon
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Oliphant
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Wakely
Hythe & Dibden
1 0 0 0 0
Angus Southon
Fareham & Crofton
1 0 0 0 0
Anthony White
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Archie Reynolds
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Asad Abbas
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Ash Downs
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Ashan Silva
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Ashley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Attrill
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Draper
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Johns
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Kissane
Fareham & Crofton
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Smith
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Ben Thompson
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Ben White
Fareham & Crofton
1 0 0 0 0
Bradley Currie
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Brandon Ward
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Cameron Robertson
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Charles Janczur
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Gent
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Charlie Mumford
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Chris Chandler
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Christoper Mottola
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Christopher Pratt
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Connor Smith
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Conor Browne
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Conor Moors
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Craig Stow
Hythe & Dibden
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Collier
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Croft
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Reynaldo
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Dan Weir
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Belcher
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Birch
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Clouting
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Collins
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Moore
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Trim
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Danny Flanders
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Dave White
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
David Oliver
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
David Orchard
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Dean Lee
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Dominic Clutterbuck
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Duncan Fraser
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Moger
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Edward Primmer
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Mitchell-Lee
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Elliot Ponting
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Elliott Baczala
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Ethan Taylor
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Ethan Terris
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Fletcha Middleton
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
George Ayling
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
George Metzger
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
George Neave
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
George Pardoe
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Graham Burns
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Grant Rouse
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Harry McBride
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Robson
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Tulk
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Harry Warner
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Haydn Knight
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Henry Farrant
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
Hugo Smith
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Davies
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Myers
Alton
1 0 0 0 0
Jack Slaughter
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
Jacob Bristow
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Jacob Scott
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Easton
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Gordon
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Hurley
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Jake Markham
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
James Heiniger
Fareham & Crofton
1 0 0 0 0
James Holder
Portsmouth
1 0 0 0 0
James Lamerton
Burridge
1 0 0 0 0
James Long
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
James Rose
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Regan
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Jamie Teale
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Warner
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
John Moller
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
Jon Druce
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Kerr
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Willey
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Jonjo Stovell
Hythe & Dibden
1 0 0 0 0
Jonny Coombs
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Wright
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Jordie Smith
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Joseph Vaughan
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Croom
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Josh Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Josh May
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Joshua Wilks
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Keiran Wood
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Keiron Dunstan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Keith Hammond
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Cresswell
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Kieran Dunne
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Kieran Thomson
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Lachlan Jess
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Lee Wood
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Lewis Le Clercq
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Liam Shore
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Barber
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Luke Webb
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Mark Lavelle
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
Martin Cheyney
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Marvin Williams
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Matt Stokes
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Matt White
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Bampton
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Benfield
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Bone
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Buckingham
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Burton
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Matthew Deadman
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Max Curtis
St. Cross Symondians
1 0 0 0 0
Max Harsham
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Max Souter
Andover
1 0 0 0 0
Maxwell Goddard
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Andrews
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Michael Shephard
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Mike Bowman
Hythe & Dibden
1 0 0 0 0
Nathan Snelling
Purbrook
1 0 0 0 0
Nick Park
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Jones
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Southon
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Thomas
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Oliver Willoughby
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Ollie Kanavan
Portsmouth & Southsea
1 0 0 0 0
Oscar Amis
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Paul Longland
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Hayward
Havant
1 0 0 0 0
Peter Rowe
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Philip Smith
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Rae Lockyer
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Raff Hussey
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Rakitha Perera
Basingstoke & North Hants
1 0 0 0 0
Reuben Kitson
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Rhidian Chapman
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Rhodes Franklin
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
Rhys Oxley
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Rhys Wathen
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Riley Tona
Fawley
1 0 0 0 0
Robbie Hemmings
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Mckeown
Tichborne Park
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Pittman
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Ross Whyte
Lymington
1 0 0 0 0
Roy Cockram
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Beer
Totton & Eling
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Hill
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Hillman
Waterlooville
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Pittman
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Stoddart
Fareham & Crofton
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Baldwin
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Scott Currie
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Sean Burton
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Sean Read
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Shaun Buttle
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Simon Morris
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Spencer Le Clercq
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Harris
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Steve Smith
Old Tauntonians & Romsey
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Kent
Fareham & Crofton
1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Nightingale
Sarisbury Athletic
1 0 0 0 0
Tim Vokes
Sparsholt
1 0 0 0 0
Todd Garner
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Friend
Bashley (Rydal)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Richards
Hythe & Dibden
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Robinson
Bournemouth
1 0 0 0 0
Tom South
Hampshire Academy
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Spencer
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Wild
Liphook & Ripsley
1 0 0 0 0
Wayne Norman
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Will Hewlett
South Wilts
1 0 0 0 0
Will Hughes
Fair Oak
1 0 0 0 0
Will Kerr
Hartley Wintney
1 0 0 0 0
Will McNeil
Calmore Sports
1 0 0 0 0
William Budd
Langley Manor
1 0 0 0 0
William Gardner
Hook & Newnham Basics
1 0 0 0 0
William Parvin
Hambledon
1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Dean
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Adrian Hunt
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Alex Hammond
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Angus Brown
Hartley Wintney
2 0 0 0 0
Bailey Parratt
Fawley
2 0 0 0 0
Ben Rogers
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Billy Lightfoot
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Brendan Streather
Fawley
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Cox
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Young
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
David Banks
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
David Griffiths
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Edward Denham
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Elliot Bevan
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Greg Donaldson
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Greg Whiting
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Harry Trussler
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Indy Chakrabati
Hartley Wintney
2 0 0 0 0
Jason Walbanke
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Jeremy Frith
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Jordan Hobday
Basingstoke & North Hants
2 0 0 0 0
Josh McCoy
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Josh Spiers
Purbrook
2 0 0 0 0
Joshua Williams
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Jude Tollerfield
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Leo Taylor
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Haworth
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Michael Porter
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Ollie Perkins
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Ollie Perrin
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Owen Morris
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Richard Jerry
Havant
2 0 0 0 0
Rob Leach
Fawley
2 0 0 0 0
Robert Pack
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Ryan Hale
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Ryan Scott
Lymington
2 0 0 0 0
Sam Bracey
Totton & Eling
2 0 0 0 0
Sammy Laurent
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Simon Beetham
St. Cross Symondians
2 0 0 0 0
Simon Woodruff
Bournemouth
2 0 0 0 0
Stuart Taylor
Sparsholt
2 0 0 0 0
Sufian Munir
Fawley
2 0 0 0 0
Timothy Taylor
Bashley (Rydal)
2 0 0 0 0
Xavier Bochereau
Alton
2 0 0 0 0
Aidan Jansen
Andover
3 0 0 0 0
Bradley Neal
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Bradley Porteous
Basingstoke & North Hants
3 0 0 0 0
Chris Blake
Burridge
3 0 0 0 0
Christopher Stone
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Dave Streather
Fawley
3 0 0 0 0
Glyn Treagus
Andover
3 0 0 0 0
Harrison Gorny
Lymington
3 0 0 0 0
Henry Woolf
Portsmouth
3 0 0 0 0
Hugo Chandler
Lymington
3 0 0 0 0
Joseph Kooner-Evans
Portsmouth
3 0 0 0 0
Matt Bacon
Alton
3 0 0 0 0
Mike Adams
Andover
3 0 0 0 0
Morgan Vanandel
Andover
3 0 0 0 0
Nathan Birks
Andover
3 0 0 0 0
Nikhil Kadyan
Fawley
3 0 0 0 0
Peter Hopson
Havant
3 0 0 0 0
Thomas Wallis
Portsmouth
3 0 0 0 0
William Candy
Burridge
3 0 0 0 0
Srujith Wickramasinghe
Burridge
4 0 0 0 0